| Home | Contact Us |

John Whytt

Name Index


<---->


Addie b.1868 -
Ann -
Ann m.1880 -
Ann -
Ann b.1737 -
Ann d.1801 -
Annie M. b.1914 - Va.
Asia b.1904 - West Virginia
Barbara -
Barbara -
Becky -
Bell -
Bertha -
Betty -
Beverly J. -
Brandon -
Brittany -
Carol m.1958 -
Carol -
Caroline -
Carolyn -
Dolly -
Donita -
Eithel -
Eliza A. b.1888 -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth b.1818 - SC
Elizabeth F. b.1913 -
Elizabeth Jane -
Elsie -
Etta -
Eulah -
Georgia -
Gertrude -
Gladys b.1900 -
Herold L. b.1911 -
Ida -
Jackie b.1991 -
Johnda -
Julia -
Kaylene -
Laura -
Lina -
Linda -
Loretta -
Loretta -
Lori -
Louana b.1825 -
Lucinda -
Lulie -
Maggie b.1874 -
Mark -
Marlys -
Martha b.1876 -
Mary -
Mary -
Mary -
Mary -
Mary b.1845 -
Mary Belle m.1897 -
Mary J. b.1887 -
Matilda -
Mattie b.1869 -
Maxine -
McLain -
Melanie -
Minnie b.1895 -
Ora -
Patricia -
Patricia -
Pedro -
Peggy -
Peggy -
Phebe -
Phyllis -
Rena Mytrle m.1918 -
Rhonda -
Rose Ann -
Ruby m.1928 - Daviess County,Missouri
Ruby -
Ruth -
Sam -
Sarah b.1827 - SC
Sarah b.1830 -
Sible b.1900 - Ky.
Sue -
Susan m.1995 - Cattletsburg,Ky. Boyd Co. (Thanksgiving Day)
Susan b.1863 -
Tabitha -
Tina -
Tina -
Vickie -
Wanda -
Wayne -

ABNEY


Sarah m.1770 -

Abrams


Ruth -

Absher


Ambern Nicole b.1996 -
Jimmy Keith b.1973 -
Kelli Denise b.1999 -
Kristen Danielle b.2001 -
Sidney b.1936 -

Adair


Nancy Jane -

ADAMS


Archibald -
Lizzi m.1904 - McGoffin Co. Ky.
Margaret m.1891 - Mcgoffin Co. Ky.
Mittie Mae b.1877 -
Mitty m.1903 -
Not Known -
Sarah Crace d.1937 - Sciotia,county,Ohio

ADDINGTON


Martha Ann b.1894 - Dante,Russell Co.,Va.

ADKINS

[Unknown] -
Almedia b.1843 -
Amanda Jane m.1869 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Amy -
Andrew Jackson -
Anna -
Barbara b.1880 - Ky.
Catherine -
Charles -
Derinda -
Eiza Jane -
Elisha m.1852 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Evaline m.1837 -
Green G. b.1837 - Pike County,Ky.
Harmon -
Jason Braxton -
John Wesley m.1845 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
John Wesley -
John Wesley -
Lavisa (Vicey) b.1799 - Pittsylvania Co.,Va.
Levisa -
Margaret m.1840 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Margaret -
Mary D. -
Nancy -
Nancy Jane b.1836 - Ky.
Patricia -
Piety Virgina -
Polly m.1869 -
Rosaline m.1870 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Rose G. -
Sarah m.1867 -
Virginia Jane m.1857 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
William Dickie b.1862 -
William R. -

ADKINSON


Letitia -

AIRHEART


Ann m.1824 -

Akers


William A. b.1864 -

ALEXANDER


Isabella Bacon Taylor -

Algee


Bobbie Sue -

Alicie


Archie Reese -
Carl Douglas -
Charlie Byrce -
Clarence -
Filominia -
Ida Doris -
James Edward -
Joseph -
Marvin Oswald -
Milburn Wallace -
Pasquala Lavorgna m.1913 - Tazewell County,Va

Allee


[Unknown] -

ALLEN

Howell b.1796 -
Katherine Nicole m.2002 -
Louisa Jane m.1840 -
Mary Jane -
Mary Jane m.1846 - Floyd Co.,Ky.

Alles


Annie m.1892 -

ALLEY


Susannah b.1797 - Va.

Allison


[Unknown] -

ALLTOP


[Unknown] -
Matthew -

Almund


[Unknown] -

ALTIZER


Emma b.1873 - Kentucky
Mary Caroline b.1848 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Mary Evelyn b.1849 - Tazewell Co. Va.

Altmeyer


Plil -

AMLIN


Mary -
Mary -

AMYX


Angeline b.1842 - Magoffin Co.,Ky.

Amyx


Chalmer -

ANDERSON

Jim m.1917 -
Rhoda -
Sidney b.1834 -

ANDREWS

[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
Helen b.1906 - Kenasha,WI.

Anechiarico


John -

Arnett

Henry -

ASBURY

Elizabeth Nancy m.1876 -
Hannah -
John -
Margret (Maggie) (Peggy) b.1856 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Mary Jane m.1875 -

ATWELL


William -

AUSTIN


Oddamae Claris b.1914 - Castlewood,Russell Co.,Va.

Auvil


Eston -

BABER


Mildred b.1765 -

Bagley


Kathryn Josephine -

BAILEY

Annie Cora -

Bain

Molly b.1868 -

Baird

Elizabeth b.1877 -
Martha m.1983 -

BAKER

Angela Margaret b.1986 -
Bobbie Joe b.1979 -
Ellis Adrian -
Gladys Edna -
Goldie Virginia -
Joseph Robert b.1892 -
Sadie St. Clair -
William -

Baldwin

Abijah "Bige" b.1805 - Ashe Co.,Nc
Betty Clark -
Charles Thomas -
Dewet m.1937 -
Edward -
J.W. -
James b.1853 - Va.
Jerry -
Joseph b.1855 - Va.
Lissa -
Lissa -
Lydia b.1857 - Va.
Manda C. -
Melvin -
Rachel -
Virginal Carol -

Bales

[Unknown] -
Emaline A. b.1814 - Claiborne Co.,Tenn.
Ruth Ann b.1936 -

Ball

Alfred -
Anderson b.1859 -
Elizabeth b.1850 -
Herbie -
James b.1819 -
John C. b.1855 -
Julia Ann m.1873 - Near Hunnewell Furnance,Carter Co. KY.
Mary J. b.1849 -
Moses b.1853 -
Polese E. b.1859 -
Sallie b.1861 -
Surrilda Frances m.1867 - Lawrence County,KY

BALLARD

Aren b.1800 - Va.
Rena -

Bandy

Beulah -
Cornelia -
Elvie -
Everett -
Hannah -
Helen -
Herman -
James m.1876 - McDowell Co.,WV
Lawrence -
Leroy Frazier -
Lewis Milburn -
Lillie b.1886 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Lula b.1877 -
Moe b.1879 -
Molly b.1881 -
Nannie b.1880 -
Ural -
Urias Clell -
Uval -

BARBER

Cecil b.1912 -
Darrell Bennett -
Owen m.1847 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Venita Gayle b.1940 - Ashland,Boyd Co.,Ky.
Wesley Roger -

BARKER

Phillip m.1833 - Morgan Co.,Ky.

BARNES

[Unknown] -
John -
Richard b.1816 - Estill Co.,Ky.

BARRETT

Elizabeth M. b.1854 - Tazewell Co. Va.
John -
Lucinda "Lou" H. b.1852 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Mahala G. b.1859 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Mary Elizabeth (Dillon) -
Mary Elizabeth (Dillon) -
Milburn W. b.1844 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Nancy Magdalea b.1865 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Rhoda Ann b.1857 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Sarah J. b.1858 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Thomas Charles b.1860 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Thomas E. Jr. b.1826 - Baptist Valley,Tazewell Co.,Va.
William L. b.1846 - Tazewell Co. Va.

BATES

James b.1764 - Va.
Jane E. m.1838 - Albermarle County,Va.
Loretta -
Natalie N. b.1985 -
Roger L. b.1955 -

BAXTER

Betsy m.1792 -
Brenda b.2003 -
Frank L. m.1946 -
Frankie Darrel -
Larry E. -
Sheila -

Bayless

Joseph McLin -

Bays

Hezekiah Webb b.1843 -
James Harvey b.1846 -
James Jasper -
John Casius b.1852 -
Josephine b.1858 -
Julia Ann b.1823 -
Lorenzo Lafayette b.1858 -
Margret Astore -
Mary Herbert -
Mary James "Witty" b.1846 -
Nancy Virginia -
Nancy Virginia "Nannie" b.1856 -
Rachel b.1841 -
Silas Jasper b.1849 -
William Webb b.1839 -

BEARD

Betsy m.1805 - Bedford Co.,Va.

BEARDEN

Charles m.1926 -

BEASLEY

Bobert Byron m.1931 - Los Fresnos,Tx.
Mary Wright -
Neva Eloise b.1916 - Chase,La.
Adam b.1817 -
Alexander b.1854 -
Alexander b.1842 -
Alta b.1911 -
Catherine b.1819 -
Charles Preston b.1906 -
Clyde Everett b.1895 - Tazewell County,Va
Cosby S. b.1872 -
David b.1849 - Tazewell County,Va
Edna b.1908 -
Ella A. E. b.1880 - Md.
Elmer L. b.1896 - Tazewell County,Va
George Irven b.1914 -
Hamiliton Wade b.1847 - Tazewell County,Va
Hamiliton Wade Jr. b.1909 - Tazewell County,Va
Harriet b.1845 - Tazewell County,Va
Homer b.1894 - Tazewell County,Va
James B. b.1868 - Tazewell County,Va
JAMES CHAPMAN m.1895 - Tazewell County,Va
James W. b.1825 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Joseph Hankins b.1865 -
Joseph William Columbus b.1867 -
Laura Lettie b.1903 -
Lucy -
Marie Rea b.1897 -
Martha Ann Frances b.1856 -
Mary Belle m.1897 -
Mathias Carter b.1868 -
Mollie -
Mollie Rachel b.1868 -
Moses b.1851 - Va.
Nannie b.1913 - Tazewell County,Va
Robert C. b.1882 - Tazewell County,Va
Robert L. b.1901 -
Samuel Arthur b.1896 -
Thomas Jefferson b.1875 -
Thomas Preston b.1858 -
Virginia -
Walter P. b.1898 -
William Lincoln b.1862 -

BECKETT

Debra Lynn -

Beckett

Sandra Jean b.1951 - Huntington,WV

BEELER


Bonnie Mae m.1964 - Dalas,Tx.

Belcher


Betty Lou -

Bell


John -

BELLAMY

Amanda Brook -
Betty Jean -
Billy -
Billy Burns -
Carrie Ellen b.1914 -
Carrie May b.1891 -
Charles Edward -
Charles Eugene b.1934 -
Cheryl Lee -
Daisy Easter b.1928 - Dante,Russell Co.,Va.
Denise -
Dennis Michael -
Donna Faye -
Donnie Lee b.1933 - Scott Co.,Va
Dr. Virginia ( Nelle) -
Eleanor -
Fred -
George Sherman b.1911 - Dante,Russell Co.,Va.
George Wayne -
Grace Leona b.1919 -
Harold Dupuey d.1986 -
James Charles b.1935 - Dante,Russell Co.,Va.
James Douglas -
James Morris b.1856 - Choptank,Washington Co.,Va.
James Randall -
James Robert -
James Walter b.1903 -
James Wiley -
Jeffrey Harold -
Jennie Carol -
Jennifer Lynn -
John Addington b.1933 - Dante,Russell Co.,Va.
John Harvey b.1888 - Washington Co.,Va.
Lura Elizabeth b.1890 - Dickenson County,Va.
Marletta Nicole -
Martha Elsie b.1926 - Dante,Russell Co.,Va.
Mary Elsie b.1901 - Dickenson Co.,Va.
Mathena Jane b.1918 - Dante,Russell Co.,Va.
Nancy -
Nancy Suzanne -
Newton Chesterfield b.1898 -
Robert Preston b.1895 -
Ruby Alice b.1923 - Dante,Russell Co.,Va.
Ruby Faye b.1933 -
Sally Elizabeth -
Terry -
Thomas Marion b.1893 -
Timothy Dale -
Walter Dee b.1913 - Russell Co.,Va.

Bennett


Ruth m.1939 -

Berry


James Buchanan b.1857 -

Bettis


Rosalinda -
Rosalinda -

Bigelow


Lavina b.1834 - Ill.

BIRDWELL


Augustine Alexander -

BISHOP


Maude B. b.1878 - Maytown,Ky.

BLACK


Nicholas -
Sallie -

BLACKBURN


John Wallace b.1812 - Va.
Nancy m.1853 - Pike Co. Ky.
Peyton m.1846 - Pike Co. Ky.

Blacklock


[Unknown] -

Blackman


[Unknown] -
Webb Bays Sr. -
Webb Bays Jr. -

Blakey


Maybelle -

BLANKENSHIP


Bufford Wayne -
Darlious -
Doris Ann -
James Charley (Jay) -
John Y. -
Judy -
Margaret -
Mary -
Matthew Jay -
Robert Eugene -
Vickie Rae b.1948 - Itmann,Wva.
Walter Carl -
Walter McKinley m.1932 -

BLASINGAME


Bobby b.1931 -
Chad -
David -
Gary -
George Henry -
George Henry b.1927 -

BLEVINS

Claude S. -
Elijah b.1838 - Carter Co. Ky.
Elisha C. b.1872 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Harve E. b.1877 -
Jeff b.1880 -
John H. b.1863 -
Mary Ann (Polly) b.1840 -
Nancy E. -
Rebecca Ann b.1861 -
Susan b.1874 - Carter Co.,Ky.
William E. b.1867 -

Blythe


Margaret b.1846 -

BOGGS

Abijah b.1848 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Benjamin Franklin b.1849 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Betty Lou m.1959 - Dunbar,Wva.
Catherine -
David D. b.1844 -
Elihu b.1856 -
Elihu m.1878 -
Elizabeth b.1852 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Francis Merion b.1859 -
Hanna b.1855 -
Hugh b.1814 - Lee Co.,Va.
James M. b.1839 -
John b.1840 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Mary A. b.1861 - Ky.
Nancy b.1811 - Kentucky
Whitt b.1847 - Carter Co.,Ky.
William b.1843 -

BOIAN


Adda b.1870 -

BOMPART


Lillie -

Boor


George Arthur b.1872 -
Nannie Gertrude b.1878 - Missouri
Opal Grace b.1904 -

Booth

Audrey Arminda -
Belle b.1880 -
Charles -
Hattie -
Joe -
William -

Boothe


Charles Mathias Sr. b.1814 - Russell Co,Va.
Charles Mathias Jr. b.1855 - Higby,Roane Co.,WV
Cora B. b.1884 - Roane Co.,WV
Edward b.1872 - Roane Co.,WV
Hattie May b.1883 - Roane County,WV
Howard Dewey b.1899 - Roane County,WV
Joseph Nelson b.1849 - Russell Co,Va.
Julian Flavius b.1844 - Russell Co,Va.
Louisa b.1874 - Jackson Co.,WV
Margaret b.1880 - Roane Co.,WV
Mary Bertha b.1880 - Roane Co.,WV
Mary Marilda b.1890 -
Melissa b.1878 - Roane Co.,WV
Melissa Jane b.1846 - Russell Co,Va.
Mildred Meryle (Merle) b.1917 - Red Nob,Roane Co.,WV
Nancy b.1870 - Roane Co.,WV
Nancy "Nannie" A. b.1896 - Tazewell County,Va
Nettie Lee b.1881 - Roane County,WV
Ray E. b.1894 - Higby,Roane Co.,WV
Roy Earnest b.1894 - Higby,Roane Co.,WV
Susannah b.1852 - Russell Co,Va.
Walter b.1883 - Roane County,WV

BORDEN


Jane -

BORDERS


Samuel -

BOTTOM


Sally (Sarah) -
William m.1806 - Jefferson Co.,Tenn.

Bowen


Randle J."Randy" b.1973 -

Bowles


Susan Elizabeth b.1854 -

Bowling


Crislyn Jennifer b.1988 - Ypsilanti,Mi.
Jason Cecil b.1980 - Ypsilanti,Mi.
Justin Joel b.1982 - Westland,Mi.
William Paul b.1954 - Youngstown,Ohio

BOWMAN


Andrew J. -

Bowman


Dawn Andreana b.1973 -
Edgar -

BOX


James Francis b.1798 - Tennessee

BOYD


Clarence -

Bragg


William -

BRANCH


Bob b.1958 -

BRANHAM


Richard b.1794 -

Brann


Clifford Campbell m.1966 -

BRANUM


Millie b.1830 -
Tarleton m.1810 - Stokes County,NC

BREMER


Bailey -
Bella -
Bently -
Brett -
Brian d.1988 -
Glenn d.2007 -
Scott -

BREWER

Frank -
Martha Washington b.1794 - Henry Co.,Va.

BREWSTER

Bird m.1846 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Ebenezer b.1830 - Tazewell Co. Va.
George F. -
Hannah b.1829 - Tazewell Co. Va.
John -
Lucinda "Cynthia" b.1850 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Nancy Elizabeth b.1828 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Polly b.1825 -
Went -
Went -

Bridgewater


Mary -

Brinnon


John -
Mary "Lizzie" m.1889 - Daviess County,Missouri

Brisco


Davis Haycraft -

Bristow


Susannah m.1848 - Missouri

Broughton


Elizabeth -

BROWN

Alcy b.1764 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Amanda b.1870 -
Amy -
Boss m.1895 -
Conrad -
Hannah W. b.1872 -
Hobart L. b.1899 -
Isaac B. b.1864 -
James G. b.1897 -
James P. b.1875 -
Lugenia Josephine m.1883 - Missouri,Davis Co.
Margaret b.1878 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1860 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Mary Elizabeth (R) b.1860 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Myrtle Lee d.2000 -
Ora m.1915 -
Rebacca b.1865 -
Rebecca Jane -
Rose Belle b.1896 -
Rush F. b.1859 -
Sarah A. b.1862 -
William Joseph b.1868 -
William Patton b.1837 - Tazewell Co. Va.

BROWNDERVILLE


Mary Alica m.1904 -

Brummit


Alice m.1876 - Kansas

Bruton


Rebecca M. -

Bryant

Christy b.1972 -
Edgar E. m.1938 -
Freeda -
Hetty Lee b.1868 -
Jane -
Kenneth -
Lonnie Ray -
Rebecca b.1783 - South Carolina
Rita Carol -

Buchanan


[Unknown] -

BULLINGTON


John Jr. b.1757 -
John Sr. m.1753 -
Mary m.1753 - Va.

BULTON


William -

Bumbalough


Leslie Carol b.1979 - Lebanon,Tenn.

BUNMGARTER


Laveta -

BUNTIN


Patsy -

BURGESS


Unk. b.1742 - Halifax Co.,Va.

BURNETT


Isabell b.1790 - Madison County,Ky.
Jenny m.1777 - Amherst Co.,Va.
Jenny b.1759 -
Locky Jane -
Milly b.1793 - Estill County,Ky.

BURRIS


Oscar -

BUSCH


Aaron -
Justin -
Katie -
Thomas -

Bush


Sally -

Bushong


William -

BYBEE


Elizabeth m.1806 - Clark,Co.,Ky.

Bybee


Myrtle b.1877 - Estill County,Ky.

BYRD


Clarence -
Delora Mae -
Emily -
Floyd Curtis b.1931 - Tazewell County,Va
Grace -
John Harvey -
Mary Magaline b.1913 - Swords Creek Near Raven,Va.Russell,Co.
Maude -
Robert Cornus Sr. -
Thelma Betty Jane b.1935 -
William Charlie "WILL" -
William Hebert b.1929 - Swords Creek Near Raven,Va.Russell,Co.

BYUGG


Sally b.1835 - Tennessee

CALDWELL


Roy Lee -

CALFEE


James L. m.1852 -

CALVERT


Francis m.1791 -
Nancy Stone -
Unknown -

CAMPBELL


James m.1832 - Crawford Co.,Indiana

Canaday


George -

CANADEY


Nancy b.1762 -

CANIDAY


John m.1748 - Amherst County,Va.

CARMICHAEL


Duncan b.1754 - Orange County,NC
Solomon -
William -

Carpenter

Ambrose b.1848 - Ga.
Benjamin b.1753 - Amherst County,Va.

CARR


[Unknown] -

CARRIERR


Eula -

Carroll


Lucy -
William -

Cart


David -

CARTER


Fanny m.1819 - Patrick Co.,Va.
Willie b.1890 - Tx.

CASSIDY


William -

Casto


Clora b.1888 -
David L. b.1820 - Jackson Co.,WV
Eva b.1895 -
Laura b.1885 -
Rachel b.1851 - Jackson Co.,WV
Samantha Estelline b.1858 - Jackson Co.,WV

CATCHINGS


Benjamin m.1803 -

CATE


George William -
Mary m.1804 - Jefferson Co.,Tennessee
Sarah b.1796 -

CAUDILL


[Unknown] -
Abel Hamiliton (Abel) b.1883 - Magoffin Co. Ky.
Archibald Preston (Arch) b.1875 -
Benjamin Franklin(Ben) b.1890 - Magoffin Co. Ky.
Charlie b.1896 -
Cora b.1894 -
Della b.1899 -
Derecia Nancy b.1855 - Lawrence County,Ky.
Geroge Washington (Wash) b.1876 -
John Henry b.1872 -
Laura b.1879 - Magoffin Co. Ky.
Mary Elizabeth b.1878 - Magoffin Co. Ky.
Minta Ellen(Mitty) b.1885 - Magoffin Co. Ky.
Samuel (Sammy) b.1848 - Letcher Co.,Ky.
Samuel Madison b.1893 - Magoffin,Co.,Ky.
Thomas Jefferson b.1867 - Pike Co. Ky.
Walter Clay(Walt) b.1887 - Magoffin Co. Ky.
William Alonzo (Lon) b.1882 - Magoffin Co. Ky.

CAUL


Jane Caroline b.1871 -

CECIL


Mary B. b.1832 -

Celestino


Gregorio Angel -
Juan Antonio -
Juan Antonio Jr. -
Maria Jesusa -
Ricardo Trinidad Daniel -

Chafin


Ruth Sarah b.1844 - North Carolina

Chapman

Clarinda Elmira b.1831 - Ill.
Janie E. m.1942 -
Soloman m.1840 - Greenville District,SC

CHASTAIN


James b.1761 -
Marrianne b.1715 - Henrico Co.,Va.
Peter -
William -

CHEATHAM


Martha -

CHERRY


Jon Zachary -
Joseph -

Cheston


[Unknown] -
Sarah -

Chiappe


Donna -

Chilton


William W. m.1917 - Mo.

CHOATE

David Merion b.1873 -
Doris LaVonne m.1952 - Dallas,Tx.

Chrectine


Irecon -

CHRISTIAN

B.B. m.1935 -
Bobby Dean b.1935 -
Deanna Lynn b.1959 -
Dennis Ray b.1945 -
Harold Edward b.1925 -
Idell -
James Loyd b.1927 -
Patty m.1898 - Tazewell County,Va
Phyllis Lee b.1933 -
Ruby b.1924 - Russell Co.,Va.
Ruth b.1828 -
Samuel Jackson b.1895 -

CHURCHILL


Mary m.1849 - Knoxville,Knox Co.. Illinois
Rhoda Ann -

Clark


Alfie -
Clrissa Forella b.1867 -
Frank -
Harrison -
Henry -
Jasper -
Larcena -
Levi Chase b.1869 - Gower,Missouri
Mable -
Malvina Lydia b.1859 - Gower,Missouri
Martha -
Milton Wesley b.1855 - Gower,Missouri
Morgan b.1819 - Stark Co.,Ohio
Octavia Jane b.1866 - Gower,Missouri
William Jackson b.1862 - Gower,Missouri

Clarkston (Clark)


Alpha Elizabeth b.1838 - Lee Co.,Va.
Eliza Clark b.1844 -
Elizabeth b.1838 -
Henry H. -
Lucinda b.1829 -
Martha b.1830 -

Clatterbuck


Crystal -

Claypool Hill


Emily Isabelle b.1849 -

CLEMONDS


Eva -

Cleveland


Lottie -

CLEVENGER


Anna Elizabeth m.1854 -

CLICK


William Harmon m.1839 - Morgan Co.,Ky.

CLINE


Hal b.1957 -
Harold b.1932 -
Sharon b.1960 -

CLINKENBEARD


Jacob m.1840 - Bedford Co.,Va.

Cobb


Charles Hughett b.1876 - Roane County,WV
Julian Franklin b.1870 - Higby,Roane Co.,WV
Melissa Jane b.1872 - Higby,Roane Co.,WV
Nelson B. b.1889 - Roane County,WV
Rachel Minerva b.1880 - Roane County,WV
Rosetta b.1886 - Roane County,WV
Susannah Colona b.1882 - Roane County,WV
William Edward b.1893 - Roane County,WV
Zachariah Taylor b.1850 - Roane Co.,WV

COCKE


Mary b.1796 -

Cockrell


[Unknown] -

COCKRELL


Michelle Renee b.1973 -

Cockrill


B.F. b.1868 -
Nannie S. b.1870 -

COCKS


Jane m.1822 -

Coen


Wva Pearl b.1896 -

Coffee


Arthur -
Rosa Lee b.1903 -

COGAN


Sharon Gail b.1947 - Ashland,Ky. Boyd County

COKER


Frances -

Cole

Frances Ellen m.1872 - Grundy County,Mo.
Peggy Ann -
Samantha Victoria m.1901 - Buchanan Co.,Va.

COLEMAN


Ada Sue b.1950 -
Cody Aaron b.2000 - Virginia
Ermaline b.1948 -
French b.1915 -
Jennifer Lynn -
Kenneth David b.1955 -
Leslie Ann -
Lestor b.1949 -
Margaret -
Melanie Ada -
Roma b.1952 -

COLLEY


Linda -

Collier

Betty -
Gladys -
Helen -
Johnson -
Lois -
Ori G. m.1834 - Lee County,Va.
Paul b.1940 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Phyllis -

Collins


John Hiter -

COLSON


Charles -
Orville -
Richard -
Robert Sr. m.1847 - Menard Co. Illinois
Robert Jr. -

COMBS


Geneva -
Isabelle b.1840 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Pine -

COMER


Caroline -
John m.1874 - Jackson Co. Ohio
John m.1874 - Jackson Co. Ohio

COMPENELL


[Unknown] -

Compton

Fannie Jane b.1954 -
Lucinda (McGuire) b.1823 -
Nancy m.1820 -
Nancy b.1793 - Va.

CONLEY


Garia -

CONNELY


[Unknown] -

CONNER

Louella -
Louella -

Cook

Alma Jean b.1930 -
Loretta Sue b.1957 - Scioto Co.,Ohio
Louisa Rebecca -
Mary -
Mary Ann -
Sarah m.1806 - Stokes County,NC
Tamela Denise b.1976 -
Tom -
Virginia Lee m.1947 - Dare,McClain,Co.,Ok.

Cooper

Elizabeth Jane -
John -
Mattie Lee m.1897 - Cassville,Mo.
Phoebe m.1893 - Magoffin Co. Ky.
Robert m.1818 - Estill County,Ky.

CORN


Electra b.1827 -

Couch


Rachel -

COX

Abijah b.1874 -
Arminta b.1876 -
Attie B. b.1899 -
Elizah J. -
Elonzo F. b.1871 -
Emma Elizabeth b.1895 -
Frances Maude m.1914 - Napa,Ca.
George Washington b.1890 -
Healen -
John A. m.1888 - Lampasas,Co.,Tx.
John F. m.1834 - Lee Co.,Va.
Jordan Henry V. b.1875 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Jordan Ross m.1869 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Julia A. b.1870 -
Lela Virginia m.1890 - Easland Co.,Tx.
Lucy Ann b.1871 -
Malinda m.1871 -
Marion E. b.1897 -
Martha Pearl b.1892 -
Mary B.(Polly) b.1821 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Missouri b.1846 -
Mollie -
Nancy J. b.1874 -
Ritta S, b.1888 -
Robert E. -
Sarah Jane b.1888 -
Stirl -
Susannah -
Tillie -
Viola Bell b.1909 -
Walter b.1901 -

CRABB


Isaiah -

CRACE


Sharack (Shaddy) -

CRAFT


Emma -

Crane


James Lathen -

CRASE


Allington -
Belle -
Frank Lee -
Woodford -

CREASY


Bethani m.1797 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Eunice (kizzie ann) b.1757 - Va.
Matthew -

Creech


Emaline Jane b.1883 - Kentucky

CRESSWELL


Ballard b.1843 - Va.
Cosby b.1841 - Va.
Emily b.1852 -
Erastus b.1849 - Mo.
Frances -
Griffee b.1856 - Mo.
John Yancy m.1837 -
Louisa b.1845 - Mo.
Manerva b.1839 - Va.
Patrick H. b.1854 - Mo.
Sophrona b.1847 - Mo.

Crisp

Elizabeth b.1876 -
Jane m.1850 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Joel m.1852 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
John -
Lidda -
Sylvester D. m.1854 - Morgan Co.,Ky.

Crockett


Letha Virginia -
Nancy C. m.1882 - Tazewell County,Va

CROSS


[Unknown] -
Ashley Nicole b.2000 -
Ashley Nicole b.2000 -
Jason -
William -

CROUCH


Joseph m.1792 -
Josiah -
Josiah -
Rolley m.1786 -

Crouse


Martha Elizabeth -

CULBERTSON


Georgea Lee m.1936 - Wise,Wise Co.,Va.

Culver


Charles -
Elizabeth m.1912 -
Jacob Anderson b.1875 - Mo
Sophia Elvira b.1862 - Mo.

Cumley


Juniata Perlina b.1877 -

CUMMINGS


Malinda F. (Fannie) b.1825 -

Cunningham


Anna Belle -

CUPPET


[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -

CURRY

Charles -
Isaac -
Mary Lee b.1876 -

Dailey


Arthur W. -
Kristena Elizabeth -
Sophie Bryana b.2007 - Indiania

DALTON


Nancy Ann b.1752 - Va.

Daniel


Mary Elizabeth "Maggie" m.1899 -

DANIELS


Lucinda Darce b.1802 - Kentucky

Daugherty


James W. -
Martha Jane -
Mary Ann -
Rebecca -

Daulton


Isaac m.1843 - Carroll,county Va.

Daux


Ann b.1647 - Albermarle,Va.??????
Mary Mildred b.1679 - Va.

Davenport


William H. -

Davidson


Bobby Neal b.1953 - Lee Co.,Va.
Bobby Neal II b.1971 - Kingsport,Sullivan Co.,Tenn.
George m.1925 -

Davis

Allie Octavia b.1864 - Lee County,Va.
Carolyn Campbell -
Elizabeth "Betsy" b.1832 -
George Washington b.1845 -
Ida Maxine -
Maria Angela b.1867 - Russell Co.,Va.
Martha -
Polly m.1858 - Pulaski Co.,Va.
William -

Dawson

Jane -

Day

Margaret m.1876 - Tazewell County,Va
Martha Ann b.1845 -
Rebecca b.1815 - Grayson,Co.,Va.

DEACONS


Minnie -

DEAL


Rex -

DEAN


Emma A. b.1867 -

Dean


Helen b.1871 -

DEBOER


Kenneth -

Debord


Catherine b.1863 - Carter Co.,Ky.

Debusk


Rachel Ellen b.1863 - Lee County,Va.

Deel

[Unknown] -
Brian b.1964 -
Garnie b.1949 -
Jennifer Nicole b.1889 -
Sarah Michelle -

DeMasters


Nancy Angeline b.1857 - Tulare Co.,California

Dennis


Mary m.1832 -

Denson


Opal m.1927 -
Sylvia Mazie m.1928 - Lindsay,Garvin Co.,Ok.

Deskins Adopted


Alexander b.1979 - Korea

Deskins


Carl Greever Jr. b.1931 -
Carl Greever III b.1959 - Roanoke,Va.
Celesta Lynn b.1958 - Bluefield WVA.
Elizabeth Jane b.1963 - Richmond,Va.
George b.1847 - Mo.
Jennifer Kim b.1988 - Newport News,Va.
Lilly A. b.1849 -
Martha b.1845 - Va.
Mary J. b.1841 - Va.
Washington m.1839 -
William b.1843 - Va.

DILLON


William m.1792 - Henry Co.,Va.

Dillow


Geraldine -

Dinnell


George -
Mollie I. b.1873 -

DODD


Phoebe b.1758 - Albermarle County,Va.

DODSON


Lambath m.1771 -

Doss


Mary b.1888 - Kentucky

Dotson


Alexia Brooklyn b.2005 -
Claude b.1953 -
Joshua Alexander b.1982 -
Shannon Marie b.1988 -

DOUGLAS


Martha Ann m.1838 -

DOWDY

Claburn m.1795 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Earnestine b.1927 - Greenup Co.,Ky.

DOWNING

Johnann m.1836 - Fayette Co.,Lexington,Ky.
Mary Elizabeth b.1764 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Virgie Lennis b.1884 -

DRAKE

Gary Lee b.1946 - Dayton,Ohio
Gary Lee Jr. b.1971 - Dayton,Ohio
Joanna Lee b.1969 - Dayton,Ohio
Lisa Faye b.1966 - Dayton,Ohio
Sheena Marie b.1990 -

Ducan

Tami L. (Richards) b.1959 - Marietta,Ohio.

DUFFY

Phillip m.1847 - Bedford Co.,Va.

DULIN

Norma B. m.1927 - Dallas,Dallis Co. Tx.

Dumdie

Adam Paul b.1988 -
Nicholas Paul b.1985 -
Paul Richard Jr. b.1954 -

Dunaway

Eliza Jane b.1842 - Estill County,Ky.

Duncan

Arville -
Gary -

DUNLAP


Charity b.1808 - Kentucky
Charmyn m.1980 -

DUNWAY


Emma -
Lavinia Jane b.1825 - Estill Co.,Ky.

DURBIN


Edward F. -
Jemima Ann b.1845 -

DURHAM


Joseph b.1830 - Owsley Co.,Ky.

Durm


John m.1874 - Elliott Co.,Ky.

DUVALL


Sally m.1793 -

DYE

Dora Ethel -
Mary b.1853 -
Thomas King b.1856 -
Vella m.1941 -

Dysard


Anna b.1884 - Iron Hill,Ky.

Earl

Llewellyn m.1897 -
Sara m.1797 - Tennessee

Earnheart


Mary Polly m.1824 - Tazewell County,Va.

Eastridge


Beatrice -

Edwards

Elizabeth b.1826 - Missouri
Isham m.1804 - Patrick Co.,Va.
J. -
Josephine -
Walter m.1943 -

Ellerman


Christina Sena m.1878 -

ELLIOTT


John -

ELLIS

Rebecca Patterson b.1824 -
Thomas McKee -

ELSWICK

Jelena b.1850 -
Sarah b.1856 -

ELSWICKK


Elizabeth b.1771 -

Ely

Harold -

England

Cassa Ann m.1880 - Home Of John England,Carter County,Ky.

ENNIS

Nancy m.1821 - Woodford Co.,Ky.

Ervin

James Ervin b.1924 -
Mary Sue b.1930 -
Ollie Evelyn b.1899 -

Erwin

[Unknown] -
George F. -

Estes

Elizabeth C. b.1851 - Daviess County,Missouri

EVANS

Rhonda L. b.1957 - Holzer Med. Cent.,Gallia Co.,Ohio

EVERETT

Unknown -

Evlyn


[Unknown] -

Ewing

Anna b.1804 - Tenn

FARRIS

Cornelius G. b.1806 -

FAULK

Christopher Allen b.1975 -
Christopher Allen b.1975 -
Christopher Roland b.1995 -
Melody Ann McKenzie b.2001 -
Micheal -

FAULKNER

James m.1816 - Gallia Co.,Ohio
Virginia Elizabeth m.1820 - Gallia Co.Ohio

FEASTER

Florence m.1940 - Toledo,Ohio
Florence m.1940 - Toledo,Ohio

FELLURE


Ercel Avery m.1920 -
Esta -
Esta -

Felty


Julia Ann -

FERGUSON


Carrie Louise -
Elizabeth Ann -
William Edward (Bill) -

Ferrell


[Unknown] -
Floyd -
Nelson -

FIELD


Elizabeth Groggin m.1830 -

Fieldon


Elizabeth b.1872 -

Fields

Paul -
Phoebe b.1857 - Mo.
Phoebe Ellen b.1857 -

FINCHUM

Ann -

Findley

Sarah Gage b.1862 -

Finlay

Catherine -
William Albert m.1892 -

Fisher

Denise Renee b.1965 - Chicago,Ill.
Glen Daniel b.1942 - Wise Co.,Va
Helen m.1935 -

FITZPATRICK

Barbara Ann -
Burgess -
Clough -
David -
Jane -
Jane m.1810 - Nelson Co.,Va.
Rachel Ann -
Rebecca -
Samuel m.1792 - Amherst County,Va.
Samuel (R) m.1792 - Amherst County,Va.

Flanary


Charley -
Corbin -
Cornie Mae b.1888 -
Elsie -
Marion b.1872 - Lee County,Va.
Sally -
Susie -
Vilder -
William E. b.1890 -

Flanery


Alice m.1898 -

Fleenor


Bertie m.1910 - Lee County,Va.
Susannah b.1865 -

FLEMING


Ada Elvena (Phipps) b.1910 -
Edith Lyle (Phipps) b.1919 - Trammel,Va.
Edith Lyle (Phipps) (R) b.1919 - Trammel,Va.
Elsie Mae (Phipps) b.1917 -
Joseph Everette ( Phipps) b.1884 - Near Clintwood,Dickenson co. Va.
Martha Thelma (Phipps) b.1914 - Flat Top Mountain,Va.
Pearl Mathina (Phipps) b.1911 -

Fluty


Millie -

FOSTER


Elizabeth -

Fout


Kenneth J. -

FOWLER


John William m.1972 -
John William m.1972 -

Fox


Carol -
Lucy J. m.1866 -
Trampis -

FOXWORTHY


William H. -

FRALEY


Taylor -

Francis


Earl Wilbur -
Rosetta J. b.1906 -

FRANKLIN


James b.1729 - Amherst County,Va.
James b.1745 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Jamima b.1796 - Va.
John Bryant -
John Bryant b.1745 -
Lewis -
Lula -

Frazee

[Unknown] -

FREMDER


Jach Lee b.1941 -

FRENCH


Delia b.1902 -

Fullen


Armelda b.1854 -

Funai


William -

FUTUJMA


Alexander Joseph b.1950 -
Alexander Joseph b.1985 -
Shayne Alexandra b.1983 -

Gabbert


[Unknown] -

Galpin


John Peter b.1909 -
Lois b.1930 -
Shirley b.1933 -

Galyon


Minnie m.1900 -

GAMBLE


Charity Agnes -
Mary m.1828 - Rhea Co. Tenn.

Garcia


Juan III b.1969 -
Keiley Lynn b.2004 - Irving,Tx.
Madison Nicole b.2006 - Texas

Gardner


Catherine V. b.1843 -

GARLAND


Donald m.1970 - Home Of Elsie Sexton,Melrose Section Of Worthington,Ky.

GARNER

Jane -
Zerelda Jane b.1835 -

GARRELL


Elizabeth -

Garrison


Mary -

GARTEN


Bonny -

GATES


Alice Ida b.1876 -
Sola b.1884 - Louisville,Ky.
Thomas Andrew m.1988 - Kingsport,Sullivan Co.,Tenn.

GENTRY

Martin -
Silas b.1794 -

GEORGE


Nancy b.1773 -

GHORMLEY


Matilda Tabitha b.1819 - Tennessee

GIBSON

Alabama b.1786 - Va.
Alabama (R) b.1786 - Va.
James Floyd b.1932 -
Melissa m.2006 -

GILBERT


Eliza -
Hannah Black b.1825 - Fayette Co.,Lexington,Ky.
John m.1821 - Fayette Co.,Lexington,Ky.
Sarah -

Gillespie


Aurora "Louise" b.1937 -
Brenda Maude b.1945 -
Buddy Roosevelt -
Erma -
Etta Sue b.1940 - Gaylax,Virginia
Hazel E. -
Robert Ray -
Walter Jr. -
Walter Thomas b.1904 -

Gilrease


Gail -

GODBEY


Francis b.1786 - Montgomery,Co.,Va.
Reason V. b.1822 -

Goddu


Raymond Edward -
Richard Alan -

Goldsmith


Troy Robert b.1920 - NC

GOODE


Mary Elizabeth m.1831 -

Goodie


Norma Jean m.1996 -

Goodman


John Houston b.1856 -
Louis Logan b.1853 -

Goolsby


George C. -
Joseph Leander -

Gordy


A.B. -
Charles David -
John Samuel -

Grace


James Granderson b.1851 -

GRAHAM


Sarah m.1884 - Tazewell Co. Va.

GRAVITTE

Eliza Ellen b.1859 -
Joseph Daniel m.1885 -

Gray

[Unknown] -

Green

ESTER Mae b.1920 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Louise Bowen m.1937 - Tazewell County,Va
Luranev -

GREER

Joan b.1937 - St. Charles,Lee County,Virginia

Gregory


Ann b.1856 -
Rose b.1923 -

Griffin

[Unknown] -
Winfred -

GRIFFITG

Caleb -

GRIFFITH

Maleta b.1808 - Claiborne Co.,Tenn.

Griffith

Rebecca b.1983 -

GRIGG

Eliza m.1838 - Estill County,Ky.

GRIGGS


Milly Ann b.1834 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Polly Ann b.1832 -

GRIGGSBY


Charles m.1832 -

Grimm

Charles S. -
Edward H. -
John m.1853 - Montgomery Co.,Va.
Lizzie W. -
Lucy A. -
Mary S. -
Nancy M. -
Rebecca -
Salina -
Virginia E. -

Grimmett


Jimmy Joe -
Joshua Wyatt William b.1995 -

GROGAN

Elleanor -

Gross

Alva Pearl -
Doc -

Groves

Sarah Mildred b.1868 -

Guinn

Samuel Huston -

GULLETT


John W. -

HAAS


Mary Jane b.1839 - Tennessee

Haas

Sam -

Haddox

Julia Ann m.1891 -

Haitt

Maggie m.1889 -

HALE

Leon Jennings -
Nancy b.1808 - Tennessee

HALEY

Elizabeth m.1783 - Henry Co.,Va.

Haley

Elvira L. b.1841 - Virginia

HALL

[Unknown] -
Carolyn Jayne m.1963 - St. Albans,Wva.
Carolyn Jayne m.1963 - Saint Albans,WV
Ethel C. b.1914 - Mercer Co.,West Va.
Gertude E. b.1920 -
Hazel E. b.1913 - Mercer Co.,West Va.
J. S. -
Lawrence C. b.1916 - Mercer Co.,West Va.
Lockie, Franklin b.1859 - Letcher Co.,Ky.
Mary m.1835 -
Ocie Kathryn b.1909 - Mercer Co.,West Va.
Paul B. b.1912 - Mercer Co.,West Va.
Rosco Staten b.1884 - West Virginia
Ruby G. m.1916 -
Ruby G. m.1916 -
Samuel b.1843 -
Stanley L. b.1911 - Mercer Co.,West Va.
Virginia Ruth b.1918 - Mercer Co.,West Va.

Hallberg

N.P. -

HALSTER

Mark Wayne m.1991 -
Mark Wayne m.1991 -

Hamiliton

[Unknown] -
Granville David b.1825 -
Elmo -
JOHN DOUGLAS b.1945 - BIG STOne Gap,Wise Co.
John Douglas Jr. b.1971 - Kingsport,Sullivan Co.,Tenn.
Michael Chadwick b.1973 - Kingsport,Sullivan Co.,Tenn.

HAMLET

William Burgess m.1809 -

HAMMETT

Jerry -

Hammitt

Nancy Marcella Page -

Hammons

Genoa -

HANCOCK

Charles -
John b.1785 -
John W. d.1876 -
Lewis -
Peter -

HANDCOCK

Robert (Bob) m.1881 -

HANKINS

Albert -
Alice -
Bertha Allen b.1899 -
Blea -
Clarence -
Elbert -
James b.1890 -
James -
Lawrence -
Lydia b.1841 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Mary b.1776 -
Michala (Haley) b.1807 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Nancy b.1881 -
Patty -
Pearl -
Richard H. b.1842 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Robert -
Robert Calvin b.1866 -
Roland b.1930 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Sidney F. -
Wanita -

HARBOUR

Abner b.1730 - Hanover Co.,Va.
Adonijah b.1748 - Goochland Co.,Va.
David -
Elijah b.1735 - Hanover Co.,Va.
Jane -
Jane -
Jane (R) -
Lavinia (Laminia) b.1718 - Va.
Lavinia (Laminia) (R) b.1718 - Va.
Mary b.1726 - VA...
Sarah b.1732 - Va.
Sarah (R) b.1732 - Va.
Talmon b.1718 - Va.
Thomas -
Thomas b.1690 - Wales

Harding

[Unknown] -

Hardy

Susan b.1798 -

Harkrider

Delilah -

HARLER

Eliza m.1864 - Montgomery County,Virginia

HARMAN

Mary Ellen b.1862 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Mary Ellen (R) b.1862 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Mary Sue b.1922 -

HARMON

John (Jack) m.1829 - Crawford Co.,Indiana
Martha J. b.1838 -
Mary Polly m.1832 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Selena -
Tom -

HARPER

Laura m.1915 -

HARRILL

David Mark b.1960 -
Housan Gene b.1989 -

HARRINGTON

Zilliah Ann -

Harris

[Unknown] -
Anna -
Arthur Scott b.1881 - Russell Co.,Va.
Arthur Scott (R) b.1881 - Russell Co.,Va.
Beatrice Wyvonne -
Buna Maxine -
Chrisman b.1850 - Carroll Co.,Va.
Edwin Earnest b.1890 - Russell Co.,Va.
Eliza Jane b.1816 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Elvere -
Glenn Dale b.1938 - Ok.
Hanson Hamiliton b.1865 -
Harvey Walker b.1860 -
Hershel b.1927 - Ok.
J.B. b.1924 - Ok.
James (John) Harvey b.1823 - NC
James Harvey b.1883 - Russell Co.,Va.
James Madison b.1854 - Hill City,Va. (Hillsville?)
Jerry Don b.1946 - California
John b.1850 - Carroll,county Va.
Lavinia b.1873 -
Lonnie James b.1898 - Abingdon,Washington Co. Va.
Madeline b.1876 -
Margaret May b.1885 - Russell Co.,Va.
Margie A. -
Matheny O'Cora b.1863 - Carroll Co.,Va.
Myrtle Kate b.1890 - Abingdon,Washington Co. Va.
Myrtle Kate (R) b.1890 - Abingdon,Washington Co. Va.
Nannie Alderson b.1891 -
Raymond b.1919 -
Robert D. -
Robert Kenny b.1858 -
Robert Lee b.1914 - Tx.
Robert Walter b.1888 - Russell Co.,Va.
Roy b.1916 -
Rufus Preston b.1853 -
Sharon Sue b.1948 - California
Susan -
Thomas Jefferson b.1891 - Abingdon,Washington Co. Va.
Walter -
Wanda Gay b.1936 - Ok.
Wilford b.1921 - Ok.
William Albert b.1867 -

HARRISON

Alexander Perry b.1828 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Austin b.1837 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Dorthy (Dolly) Maude -
Griffith b.1835 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
James Crockett b.1849 - Grundy County,Missouri
Jeremiah Skaggs b.1845 - Grundy County,Missouri
John b.1849 - Grundy County,Missouri
June b.1930 - Tazewell County,Va
Martha b.1852 -
Martha Jane b.1841 -
Mathias b.1837 - McDowell Co.,Va. (Wva)
Sarah m.1935 - Houston,Tx.
Thomas b.1844 -
Thomas m.1878 - Tazewell County,Va
William b.1801 -

HARRON

Tarri Lynn m.1990 -
Tarri Lynn m.1990 -

HARTLEY

T.E. m.1903 -

HARVEY

Warren -

Hatley

Naomi -

HAUN

Elizabeth b.1804 - Tennessee
Lizzie b.1801 - Tennessee
Michael b.1962 -
Polly b.1798 -

HAWPE

Mary -

Hay

Mary Annajean b.1936 - Dickenson Co.,Va.

Hayes

Amy -
Elizabeth -
Ethel Marie -

Heady

Mary Ellen b.1886 -

Heaton

Ralph Handley b.1851 - Hasting,Michigan

HEFFINGTON

Dorothy -

HELM

Lavinia (Viley) m.1820 - Patrick Co.,Va.
Robert Alan b.1993 -

Helms

Dinah -
Gale -

HENDERSON

Abraham m.1780 -
Garrett G. -

HENDRICKS

Nancy b.1798 - Madison County,Ky.

Henkle

Milton m.1867 -

HENRY

Cresswell m.1804 - Montgomery,Co.,Va.

HENSLEY

Alice -

Herbert

Frances "Fannie" Virginia b.1850 -

HERNDON

Alice Joann b.1942 -
Glenna Dean b.1948 -
Lois Faye b.1946 - Redash,Tazewell County,Va.
Mary Beatrice b.1904 - Ok.
Parker Bryant b.1920 - Russell Co.,Va.

HESS

Arnold Wayne b.1934 - River Mountain,Russell Co,Va.
Carl b.1911 - Virginia
Charles Ellis -
Daphne -
Margery Jean b.1927 -
Nancy Lyle b.1935 - Raven,Va. Tazewell Co.
Oma Exie b.1929 -
Roseann -
William Harrison -
William Jesse "Willie" b.1903 - Russell,Co.,Va.

HETHERINGTON

Hattie -
Hattie -

Heuretzo

Harriet b.1845 -

Hiatt

Rosella -

Hickman

William -

Hicks

Clearence R. -

Higgins

Ars Ella m.1883 -
Barbara -
Benjamin F. b.1844 -
Eliza -
Elizabeth -
George W. -
Harmon -
Jacob -
John m.1835 - Howard Co.,Missouri
John T. -
Josiah Littleberry b.1842 -
Littleberry -
Lucy m.1867 -
Philoman m.1836 - Howard County,Missouri
Sarah F. -
William W. -
Wright W. m.1875 -

HIGNITE

Eeroy b.1913 -
Flossie b.1902 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Green b.1888 -
Russell b.1912 -

Hill

[Unknown] -
Ericka -
Lee -

HILLIARD

Lenora "Nora" m.1902 - Cherokee,Tx.

HINES

Edmonia m.1867 - Montgomery County,Virginia

Hinkle

Nancy b.1811 -

HITE

Elizabeth M. -
Sarah Ford b.1966 -

Hively

Mary b.1840 - Botetourt Co.,Va.

HODGES

J.C. -
John -

HOG

Cintha b.1815 -

Hogan

Virgie May -

Holcomb

[Unknown] m.1883 -
Henry Sam b.1867 -

HOLEMAN

Elisha -
Elizabeth -
George -
George W. -
James -
Martin -
Shelton -
Silas -
William b.1784 -

HOLLAND

Dicey m.1783 - Tennessee

Hollingsworth

Joicy Elizabe b.1822 - Tenn

Holmes

Elsie -
Roy -
Susan b.1834 - Va.

HOLT

Jane m.1831 -

HONAKER

Ben -
Betty -
Donald -
Ewell -
Isaac -
Lowell -
Mary M. b.1863 - Va.
Mathilda b.1818 - Russell,Co.,Va.
Thomas b.1889 - Va.

Hook

John Franklin b.1881 -

HOOKER

Brian b.1960 - Rome,NY
Dora Sue (Doris) b.1936 - Richlands,Tazewell Co.,Va.
Elmer b.1912 -
Jake b.1989 -
James Everett (Jimmy) b.1938 - Jewell Ridge,Va.
Lindsay b.1986 -
Phyllis b.1935 - Raven,Tazewell Co. Va.

Hopkins

Jacob -

HORNER

Miriam b.1763 - Randolph Co.,NC

Hornsby

George -

Horton

Elijah b.1854 -
William C. b.1844 -

HOSKINS

Carrie Nadine b.1903 -

HOUSH

Adam -

Howard

[Unknown] -
Allie M. -
Clerice -
Irvine b.1833 -
Kenny -
Lee -
Mary Elizabeth b.1886 -
Susannah b.1824 -

Howell

Alice b.1900 -
James m.1812 - Patrick Co.,Va.
James William m.1876 -
Johnny b.1889 -
Mint b.1878 -
Roy Edgar b.1933 - Ky.

HOWERTON

Sarah (Sally) b.1794 -
Sarah Ann b.1825 -

Howlett

Rowena -

Howsmon

William Grant b.1888 -

HUBBARD

Brooke Leann b.1985 - Plen. Valley Hosp.,Point Pleasant,WV,Mason Co.
Danny G. b.1955 - Gallipolis,Gallia,Ohio
Danville G -
H. -
Howard b.1930 - Lancer,Ky.
Howard Jeffrey (Jeff) b.1957 - Ironton,Ohio,Lawrence Co.
Ian Wesley b.1990 - Ohio St. Un. Hosp.,Columbus,Ohio,Franklin,Co., Ohio
Jonathan L. b.1981 - Holzer Med. Cent.,Gallia Co.,Ohio
Mary Jane b.1961 - Home Near Thurman,Ohio,Gallia Co.
Matthew R. -
Nathaniel A -
Rickayla Lynn b.2007 - Lexington,Ky.
Shaun Alan b.1978 - Ft. Huachuca,Cochise Co.,Az.
Susan Elizabeth b.1958 - At Home,Near Oak Hill,Ohio,Jackson Co.

Hudson

Mary Polly b.1853 - Kentucky

Hueston

[Unknown] -

HUFFMAN

Harriet Ann -

HUGES

Daniel m.1889 -
Daniel m.1889 -
Elizabeth -

HUGHES

Frances m.1814 - Estill County,Ky.
unk -

HULSEY

Adler b.1764 -
Adonijah b.1762 -
Amy -
Charles b.1725 - New Kent Co.,Va.
Charles b.1758 -
Elizabeth b.1767 -
James Jennius b.1757 - Goochland Co.,Va.
Jesse b.1760 -
Parthenia b.1759 -

HUMAN

Jessie -

HUNT

George H. b.1863 - Kentucky
John III b.1838 - Virginia
Polly Ann -
Thomas M. b.1874 - Kentucky
William P. b.1871 - Kentucky

Hunter

Jessie -
Louisa Ann b.1855 - Etna,Mo.
Melissa Margaret b.1966 -

Hurley

Nannie Hazel b.1923 - West Liberty,Ky.

Hurst

Dora b.1869 -
Forest -
John Cash -
Lovell Vane -

HURT

Selina Ann b.1874 - Va.

HUTCHINSON

Sally B. m.1776 -

ISAACS

James -

Jackson

[Unknown] -
Daniel Joseph -
Margaget Elsie -
Martha Ann -
Warren Leonard m.1944 - Detroit,Mich.

Jacobs

Emaline A. b.1839 - New York
Francis (Fanny) -

James

Amos Ransome m.1894 -
Charles -
Mary Frances -

JAMESON

Pauline b.1923 -

JARNAGAN

Nina b.1759 - Halifax Co.,Va.

JARNIGAN

Anna b.1776 -
Benjamin b.1783 -
Chesley b.1772 -
Jeremiah b.1783 -
Lavinia b.1770 -
Martha Priscilla b.1776 -
Noah b.1768 -
Patsy b.1785 -
Pleasant b.1796 -
Preston Bynum b.1791 -
Rhoda b.1778 -
Thomas b.1746 - Va.

JARRELL

Sean Michael (McCready) b.1969 -

Jarvis

Amellions -
Bartola b.1867 -

Jenkins

Angelina Nicole -

Jewell

John Patrick Jr. b.1938 - Quebec,Canada

Jividen

Geneva Ann b.1953 - Garden City,Mi.
Gilbert (Glaire) b.1928 - Buffalo,WV

Johnson

Catherine -
Charles G. -
Jewell Marie -
Lenard "Buddy" -
Mary Lou b.1927 -
Mary Matilda -
Nancy b.1832 - Kentucky
Ned) m.1917 -
Sarah m.1852 - Jackson Co. Ohio
Sarah m.1852 - Jackson Co. Ohio

Johnston

Hanna b.1850 -

Jones

[Unknown] -
Charles H. b.1906 -
Daniel C. -
Edward H. -
Eli A. -
Elizabeth -
Freda m.1925 -
Goodrich m.1794 - Halifax Co.,Va.
James Isaac m.1905 -
John -
John -
Lisa -
Mabel Sarah b.1887 -
Robert H. -
Sally -
Virgil Wesley m.1945 - Dunbar,WV
Wade -

JONHSON

Lula b.1874 -

Jordan

[Unknown] -
Attison m.1911 -
David -
Isabelle b.1882 -

Joyce

Hufford -
Possum John m.1805 -

Jump

Mary Angeline b.1858 -

JUSTICE


Carl -
Earl -
Joan -
Joyce -
Larry -
Mike -
Phyllis -
Winfred Elmer -

JUSTUS

Tiara Nicole m.1988 -

KANADY

Mary E. b.1844 - Tazewell Co. Va.

KATZ

Krista D. b.1990 -
Larielle L. b.1992 -
Lawrence R. b.1954 -

KAUFMAN

Luella Mae -

Keen

Brian Keith b.1972 - Richlands,Tazewell Co.,Va.
Keith (Twin) b.1995 - Johnson City,Washington Co.,Tenn.
Kerry (Twin) b.1995 - Johnson City,Washington Co.,Tenn.
Lucy Jane b.1906 - Greenbrier Co.,W V.
Peter Cleveland b.1884 -
Rebecca m.1854 - Tazewell County,Va

Keene

Franklin -
Rosina b.1837 -

KEES

Perlina b.1796 - Estill County,Ky.

KEITH

Audrey -

KELLY

Ann m.1852 - Spartinburg,SC
Hezekiah b.1851 - Ky.
James E. b.1853 - Ky.
John "Jack" m.1849 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Rachel b.1817 - Kentucky
Rebecca b.1857 - Ky.
Richard b.1854 - Ky.
Thomas L. b.1860 -

Kendrick

Martha b.1829 -

KERBY

Henry -

KEY

Barbara -
Caleb Witt -
Dabney -
Elizabeth -
George b.1753 -
John Jr. b.1731 - Va.
John Waller b.1752 -
Joseph -
Joseph Staunton b.1753 - Albermarle County,Va.
Judith -
Martin -
Mildred -
Price -
Thomas -
William b.1751 -
Winney -

Kidder

Phillip Walker -

Kim

Un Suk b.1955 - Korea

KIMBRELL

Frances b.1798 - Estill County,Ky.

KIMBROUGH

Mary b.1709 -
Sarah b.1751 - Va.

Kindred

Elizabeth S. b.1841 - Madison Co.,Kentucky

Kindrick

Joseph b.1867 -

KING

Alice -
Angeline Ardenia -
Bertha -
Bige -
Daniel -
Edd -
Florence -
Francis, Marian b.1835 - Virginia
IDA E. m.1873 -
James M. b.1858 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Lucy b.1866 -
Merriday -
Milly A. b.1868 -
Nancy Isabelle b.1860 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Sallie -
Samuel J. m.1844 -
Van -

Kinzer

Anna Kate m.1898 -

KIRBY

Henry b.1745 - Albermarle County,Va.

Kissinger

Darlene L. m.1990 -

KISTA

Mary -
Mary -

Knight

William Allen "Bill" b.1938 -

KNOWLEN

Elizabeth -

Koepke

Shirley -

Koslucher

Martin -

KUNTZ

Dona -

Lackey

Berry -
Nathan b.1830 -

Lacy

Leora b.1877 - White Oak,Ky.

LaFollette

Martha -

LAMBERT

Patrica Ann -

Lander

[Unknown] -

Landis

Ella -

Landreth

Charlotte -
David (Gordon) -
Grover Cleveland Sr. -
Grover Cleveland Jr. -

LANE

Garreyy b.1808 -
Nellie -
Sam b.1800 -

LANEY

Stella m.1938 - Wise,Wise Co.,Va.

Large

Leona Belle b.1907 -

LAVEDER

Bird d.1862 - Johnson County,Illinois
MARY JANE -
William -

Lawrence

Cynthia -
Daniel -
Jarrod -

Lawson

Della -
Judy Ann b.1946 - Raven,Tazewell Co.,Va.
Leola Virginia m.1932 -
Martha Jane b.1844 - Missouri

Leach

Ronald Harold Citarell b.1966 - Hampden County,Mass.

Leadingham

Sarah Jane -

Leal

[Unknown] -

Lee

Emory -

Leedy

Nancy Adeline b.1856 - Wyth Co.,Va.

LESTER

[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
Abner Hulen m.1810 - Wyoming Co.,Va. now WV
Abner Hulen b.1824 -
Bill b.1832 -
George Melvin m.1923 -
Hanna b.1773 - Fincastle,Va.
Helena -
John R. b.1831 -
Loraine -
Louisa b.1827 -
Marshall -
Martha Ann b.1822 -
Mary (Polly) -
Mathias Harmon b.1830 -
Pricey b.1831 -
Samuel -
Susan b.1817 -
Thomas Mastin b.1815 -
William (Bill) -
William (Bill) 2 -
William Riley b.1818 -

Lestor

[Unknown] -

LEWALLEN

Anita -

Lewis

[Unknown] -
Della F. -
Gladys Ernrstine b.1919 -
James Allen b.1953 - Lee Co.,Va.
James Sherman b.1977 -
Joseph -
Maggie -
Martha -
Martin VanBuren -
Stephanie Nicole b.1980 -
William -

LILE

Catherine b.1839 -
Daniel b.1821 -
Elisha B. b.1829 -
Elizabeth b.1827 -
John M. b.1836 -
John Martin b.1795 - Clark,Co.,Ky.
Liddia Lile b.1823 -
Margaret Jane b.1841 -
Mary Ann b.1834 -
Missouri Lile b.1831 -
William Henry b.1825 -

LILES

Mary (Polly) -

Limville

Nincy Ann b.1830 - Missouri

Linder

Dicy -

Lindsey

Lenora b.1866 -
Maggie Viola "Ola" b.1906 - Mo.

LINKOUS

Bessie -
Bettie -
Cavie Lou -
Charles B. b.1878 -
Clarence -
Cynthia -
Cynthia Lucille b.1869 -
Cynthia Lucille (R) b.1869 -
Edmonia -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth Jane b.1880 -
Elizabeth Jane (R) b.1880 -
Everett -
Fred -
Hannah Jane b.1856 -
Henry Perry b.1858 - Tazewell Co. Va.
John Ezra (Reverent) b.1853 - Tazewell Co. Va.
John M. b.1804 -
John T. -
Jonas B. -
Joseph -
Joseph A. -
Lee -
Luther -
Margaret Carolinia b.1861 -
Martha J. -
Mary -
Mary Sarilda b.1863 -
Milburn Floyd -
Otis -
Pecry B. -
Polly Rosetta b.1876 - Tazewell County,Va
Raleigh -
Rebecca -
Rebecca Cordelia b.1859 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Robert -
Robert E. Lee b.1866 -
Rosa -
Rufus B. -
Stella -
Thomas -
Thomas -
William -
William P. Reverent b.1828 -
William Wise b.1857 -

LipTROT

Elizabeth m.1720 -

LITTLE

[Unknown] -

LITTLEBURY

Elizabeth (Lucy) b.1713 - Albermarle County,Va.

Littleton

[Unknown] -

Locker

Frances -
Samuel E. -

LOCKHART

Nancy "Nanny" M. b.1848 -
Sarah Ann b.1826 - Tazewell Co. Va.

LOGAN

Elizabeth b.1822 -
Nancy Agnes b.1786 -
Rietta Elizabet b.1868 - Texas
Serilda b.1867 - Greenup Co.,Ky.

LONE

Lucy Fay m.1957 - Gainesville,Cooke Co.,Tx.

LONG

Reuben b.1773 -

LORTON

Elizabeth (Polly) b.1792 - Montgomery,Co.,Va.

Love

Hazel b.1893 -

Love Josephine

[Unknown] b.1864 - Monroe Co.,Tennessee

Love

Sara Palenia "Sally" b.1869 -
Sarah m.1845 -

Lovell

Joseph M. m.1899 -

Loving

Sarah E. -

LOWE

Amos b.1844 -
Anna b.1845 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Assena b.1795 -
Calvin b.1812 - Va.
Charolyn Elaine b.1935 -
Cleo Midas b.1916 -
David Crockett b.1865 -
Edward Theodore b.1912 -
Eldridge Eugene b.1927 -
Franandus b.1856 -
George Washington b.1818 -
Georgie Melissa b.1922 -
Glennah b.1906 -
Hannah b.1768 -
Isaac Daley b.1920 -
Isaac Noah b.1876 - Buchanan Co.,Va.
J. "Bunyan" b.1821 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
J. "Bunyan" (R) b.1821 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
James b.1847 -
James Blain b.1908 -
James Husk m.1807 -
James M. b.1861 -
James W. b.1828 - VA
Jesse LeeRoy b.1907 -
John -
John b.1828 -
John Franklin b.1903 -
John Luther b.1852 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
John W. b.1848 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Jonas b.1846 -
Louemma( Emma) Victoria b.1886 -
Lovisa Jane -
Luther b.1855 -
Luther b.1810 -
Martha b.1851 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Mary b.1853 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Moses -
Nick -
Rachel b.1849 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Rachel b.1827 -
Rebecca b.1855 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Robert "Rob" Noah b.1939 -
Susan b.1853 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Susannah b.1813 - Va.
Sylvia Margaret -
William D. b.1815 -
Zelda Mae b.1925 -
Zenia -

LOWRY

Angela Dawne b.1932 - Saltillo,Tx.

Lucas

Bill -
Bill -
Virginia -

LUTRELL

Anna -

LUTTRELL

Elizabeth m.1770 -
Elizabeth b.1754 -
James Churchill -
James Churchwell b.1755 -
William m.1787 - Amherst Co.,Va.
William b.1760 -

LYKINS

Josephine L. b.1894 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Kate -
Lena -
Mary b.1845 -
Paris Estill b.1874 -
Rebecca b.1871 -

M.


Julia b.1932 -

MABE


Barbara -
Warren -

MACE


Elizabeth b.1790 - Russell,Co. Va.

Magg


Lona m.1907 -

MAGGARD

David -
James -
Jane b.1858 - Elliott,Ky.
Lela b.1912 -
Silas m.1868 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Silas M. -
Susan -
Susan G. b.1845 - Ky.
T.H. -

Mahan


Clifford m.1994 -
Joshua Marvin b.1988 -
Ted H. m.1983 -

Manning


Franklin -

Marion


Dr, Lee -
Sadie Jane b.1879 - Fort Gay,WV (Wayne Co.)
Sadie Jane (R) b.1879 - Fort Gay,WV (Wayne Co.)

MARKHAM

Clarence -
Clarence -

Marrs


Sarah Ann -

MARSHALL


Sina N. m.1859 - Mason Co. Illinois

MARTIN

Betsey m.1798 - Goochland Co.,Va.
Brian -
Edwin John -
Jeremiah -
Martha b.1853 - North Carolina
May d.1907 - Killed Over A Dog,In Teaque,Tx.
Nathan Robert -
Samuel b.1860 -
Winfield Scott b.1850 -

MASON


Angela -
Delayne -
Douglas Roland -
Drew -
Larry Novice -

Masoner


Nora May -

MASTERS


R.W. -

MATHEWS


William -

MATLOCK


John m.1756 - Goochland Co.,Va.

MATTHEWS


Clifton J. m.1841 -

MAUK


Almaney b.1876 -
Commodore b.1871 -
Peter Commodore b.1847 -
Sanford b.1879 -
Wolmore b.1874 -

MAXWELL


James Worth -

MAY


Nancy Jane "Nanny" -

MAYER


Anthony -
Clayton -
Clinton -
David -
David Elias b.1962 -
Leslie -
Nicholas Thomas b.1927 -
Robert Eugene b.1959 -
Sharon Kay b.1956 -

MAYNARD


Martin m.1854 - Wayne Co. Va. (Now Wva.)

MAYO


Betty -
Christopher Aaron b.1976 - Irving,Tx.
Emily Nicole b.2002 - Grapevine,Tx.
Ethan Michael b.2004 - Irving,Tx.
Gary Brian b.1973 - Dallas County,Texas
Joseph Kelly b.1999 - Olathe,Ks.
Kelly Lynn b.1981 - Irving,Tx.
Littleberry d.1795 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1765 - Randolph Co.,NC
Nancy -
Rachel Ellynn b.2002 - Olathe,Ks.
Richard Gary b.1951 - Higley,Arizona
Tony Lee -
Trilla Ann b.1973 -

Mays


Aggy -
Mahala b.1828 -

MAZE


Fanny -
Millie m.1794 - Jefferson Co.,Tenn.
Millie (R) m.1794 - Jefferson Co.,Tenn.
William b.1741 - Va.

McALEXANDER


Susan m.1855 -

McBrayer


Nettie Bell b.1871 - Daviess County,Missouri

McCammack


Don -

McCarthy


Becky -
David -
Katy -
Sarah -

McComb


Elizabeth Jane -

McCONKLE


Catherine b.1801 - Howard Co.,Missouri

McCoy


Charlie -

McCRARY

John Clark m.1842 - Howard Co.,Missouri
Malinda J. m.1869 -

McDow

Sarah C. b.1840 -

McDowell


[Unknown] -

McFARLAND


Miles m.1841 - Carter Co.,Ky.

McGee


Hazel -
James William -
Martin Edward -
Stanley -
William -

McGinnis


Nancy -

McGLOGHLIN


Ken Or (Kem) Edward b.1971 - Holyoke AF Base,Mass.
Kerry E. b.1950 - Richlands,Tazewell Co.,Va.
Tina M. b.1973 - Holyoke,Mass.

McGLONE


Boston (Boss) b.1891 -

McGUIRE


[Unknown] -
Malinda -
Matilda b.1821 - Va.

McHARD


Sarah -

McINTOSH


William F. -

McKEE


William J. -

McKENZIE


Melody Ann b.2001 -

McKeone


[Unknown] -

McLain


Ben -
Danny -
David -
Sean Patrick b.1987 -

Mclane


Cappie b.1891 -
Rice b.1847 -

McMahon


Catherine Elizabeth b.1842 - Grover,Missouri
David Nelson b.1851 -
Drucilla b.1847 -
James M. b.1820 - Blount Co.,Tenn
Luthena b.1844 -
Richard Wilburn b.1848 -
Sarah Frances b.1849 -

McMillian


Perlina Jane b.1818 - Morgan Co.,Ky.

McNAMEE


William m.1797 - Knox Co.,Tenn.

McNEALY


Nancy m.1806 - Jefferson Co.,Tenn.
Nancy b.1782 -

McNEIL


Ara b.1813 -

McQueen


Zolah Maude b.1902 - Daviess County,Missouri

McRoberts


Travis R. m.2007 -
Victoria Justice b.2008 - Hillsboro,Ohio

McTavish


Gladys Irene -

MEACE


Mary m.1920 -

MEDFORD


Clorinda -

MEEKS


Rachel b.1806 - Adair Co.,Mo.

MELOTT


Hebert Royce m.1951 - Lindsey Garvin Co.,Ok.

MELUGIN


Dan -

MERCER


Ellen -

Merritt


Frank b.1897 - Daviess County,Missouri
Roy J. -

Mertens


[Unknown] -

MEURE


Lucinda b.1798 -

Mikels


Lucy Ann b.1835 - Indiana

MILLER


[Unknown] -
Elizabeth -
Gary -
James Clyde m.1943 -

Miller

John L. -
Silas -
William Anderson m.1858 - Jackson Co. Ohio
William Anderson m.1858 - Jackson Co. Ohio

MILLIGAN


Elizabeth Lay -

MILLS


Ann b.1733 -

Minton


Margaret b.1824 -

MITCHELL

Elizabeth m.1865 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Iva Lois Pearl b.1909 -
Johanna -
John Henry William b.1876 - Indiana
Oakley -

MIZE


Joshua -

Mobley


William Lowe -

MOFFETT


Mary Elizabeth m.1837 - Fayette Co.,Lexington,Ky.

Montgomery


Ava May -
Dora Alma -
James Travis -

MONTGOMERY JR.


Martin Luther m.1888 - Cherokee,Tx.

Montgomery

Martin Luther b.1865 - Cherokee,San Saba Co.,Tx.
Nellie Gertrude -
Nila Belle -
Zelma -

Mooney


William -

MOORE

Cecilia -
Celia -
Elizabeth m.1848 - El Dorado,Arkansas
Ellen b.1882 - Lawrence County,Ky.
Fannie -
Frances -
George m.1967 - California
George b.1854 -
William -

Moorefield


Eddie -

MORGAN


[Unknown] -

Morgan

Frank -
Henry -

Morman


Sarah b.1952 -
William m.1939 -
William Drinnon b.1953 -

Morphew


[Unknown] -

Morris


Adda -
Cerelda -
Dora -
Eugene -
Eural Bell -
Frank -
Garfield -
Jasper Newton -
John Henry -
Marion Francis b.1846 - Harden County,Ky.
Martha m.1875 -
Martha -
Mary -
Quata Raye m.1937 - Hamilton,Tx.
Rozella -
Thomas Goodman -
Vesta -

Morrow


[Unknown] -
Estill -

MORTON


Agnes -

MOSELEY


Alice Eliza b.1852 -

Moser


Sarah Elizabeth m.1868 - Jefferson Co.,Tennessee

MOSES


William C. m.1862 -

MOUNTS


Eliza Jane -

Mudd


Rhea Martha Rebecca -

MULLINS


Betty Carmen b.1929 -
Calvin b.1902 - Pike Co. near Elkhorn City,Ky.
Clara Helen b.1927 -
Clint m.1907 -
Geneva b.1967 - Floyd Co. Ky.
Lou Ella m.1883 -
Rena James d.2004 -

MUNSEY


Hannah b.1779 -
Thomas m.1831 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.

MURPHY

Diza Glen -
Macoe b.1900 -

Murray


Dwayne -
Larry David -

MURRAY

Louisa (Eliza) m.1855 - Ray Co.,Missouri
Samuel -
Sarah Jane b.1841 - Missouri
Shawn Craig -

Mynheir


Romania (Roma) Purcell b.1867 -
Romania (Roma) Purcell (R) b.1867 -
William -

NADEAN


Joseph -

Napier

[Unknown] -
A. C. -
Renita Gayle -

Nash


Charles -

NATIONS


Arletta m.1899 -

NEELEY


Sam -

Nelson


Darwyn -
Ritta m.1964 -

Nethercutt


Rebecca b.1839 - Va.

New


John m.1881 -

Newman

[Unknown] -
Cathy Elaine m.1971 -
Elaine m.1971 -
Lucinda b.1841 - Estill County,Ky.
Margaret -
Martha Ann b.1844 - Estill County,Ky.

NEWMEN


Anna Margaretta -

NEWTON


Sophronia -
William Fletcher b.1800 -

Nichols


Charlene -
Joyce -
Kenneth -

Noah


Lydia b.1851 - Daviess County,Missouri

Noble


Jennie Kathryn b.1904 -

Nolan


Sandra b.1973 -

Noland


America -
Obediah C. -

NOLEN


Elizabeth -

NORMAN


Sylvester -

Norris


Mattie A. -

NRUNER


Jesse -

O'Bryant


Charlotte Beatrice b.1913 -
Charolotte Beatrice b.1913 -

Odom


Gifford -

Ogle


Ellijah b.1833 - Carroll,county Va.

OGLESBY


Constance Christian b.1770 -
Jesse b.1760 - Fluvana County,Va.
Nancy b.1804 - Madison County,Ky.
Nancy (R) b.1804 - Madison County,Ky.
Sarah -

ONEY


Bertha b.1881 -
Bertha (R) b.1881 -
David Bonapart b.1860 -
Elisha "Lish" b.1834 -
Epley b.1876 -
George W. b.1873 -
James Madison b.1854 -
John Rance b.1863 -
Mary b.1872 -
Massalette b.1871 -
Octavia b.1864 -
Rebecca b.1866 -
Sally -
Sarah b.1790 -
Wannie Azle b.1900 - Tx.
William Stanley -
Willis Carter b.1857 -

Osborn


Etta Ann b.1887 - Tx.

OSBORNE


Ellen -
Louisa b.1827 -

OSBOURN


Leah -

OWENS

Audrey Jean b.1938 - Cannady,Va.
Maranda -

OXLEY


Katherine Elizabeth m.1975 -
Katherinr Elizabeth m.1975 -

Pace


Sarah E. -

PACK


Vina -

PACTRICK


Beecher -
Campbell -
Lena -
Moda -

Parker

Eliza Louisa b.1862 - Harlan County,Ky.
Elizabeth (Lizzie) b.1891 - Daviess County,Missouri
Erie Alaska b.1868 -
Lee Allen -
Lilly Daisy m.1914 -

Parker-Haas


Lee Allen -

Parrett


Junior -

PARRISH

Elizabeth b.1695 -
Kate -

PARRISHER


Althea Leota "Dollie" m.1905 -

PARSONS

Brittany L. -
Clerinda b.1857 -
Delia Dow -
Huston S. b.1868 -
James B. -
James D. -
John m.1851 -
John H. b.1865 -
Malissa b.1863 -
Pheba b.1871 -
Robert H. b.1859 -
Robert Taylor b.1847 - Carter Co. Ky.
Sarah E. b.1854 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Vera b.1918 - Ok.
William Ritcha b.1852 -

PARTON


William -

PASLEY


Mary W. b.1821 - Estill Co.,Ky.

Patrick

Allen Walter b.1870 - Tenn
Charlie -
Daisy -
Mollie -
Sarah m.1908 -

PATTERSON

Alfred Newton b.1805 - Knox Co.,Tenn.
Ann b.1801 - Knox Co.,Tenn.
Ann -
Delphia b.1809 - Rhea Co. Tenn.
Elizabeth b.1798 - Knox Co.,Tenn.
James Andrew b.1977 -
Jason Alan b.1975 -
John Alvin Sr. b.1947 - Ind.,Indiana
John Alvin Jr. b.1969 -
John Anderson b.1795 - Knox Co.,Tenn.
Lewis b.1796 - Knox Co.,Tenn.
Louvicie b.1815 - Sale Creek Rhea Co.,Tenn
Mary Polly b.1803 - Knox Co.,Tenn.
Rhoda Ann Jane b.1812 - Sale Creek,Rhea Co.,Tenn.
Robert b.1763 - Mecklenburg,North Carolina
Robert -
Ular Bona -

PAUL

James -

Pauline


Mary Jane (Jennie) b.1862 -

Payton


Elizabeth b.1854 - Pike Co. near Elkhorn City,Ky.

PEARSON


Lucy b.1786 - Amherst County,Va.

Peck


Clara b.1860 - Truittsville,Big White Oak Creek,Greenup Co. Ky.
Goldie Marie -

PELHAM


Lucy b.1805 - Pulaski Co.,Va.

Pemberton


Nancy Susannah -

PENDERGRASS


[Unknown] -
Travis Witt b.1827 -

PENN


NancyJ. -

Pennington


Nancy b.1850 -

PENNY


Ellender b.1782 - Roane Co.,NC

PENSON


Henry m.1835 -

PERKINS

Beatrice b.1895 - Tx.
Clifford -
Elmore b.1899 -
Homer -
James E. b.1880 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Joseph Albert b.1872 - Morgan,Co.,Ky.
Lora -
Milton Brewster b.1903 -
Nila -
Ocria Faye b.1898 - Coryell,Co.,Tx.
Oliver Lawson b.1897 - Pearl,Coryell Co.,Tx.
Vernon -
Vivian b.1902 -
William Franklin b.1886 - Rowan County,Ky.

PERRY

Bruce m.1937 -
George -
Isaac -
Julia Ann b.1871 - Rowan,Ky.
Leo -
Malinda -
Mary Jane b.1834 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Rebecca -
Veda -

Perryman


Benjamin b.1853 - Missouri

PETERSON


Brenda b.1954 -
Kurt b.1927 -
Kurt Edward b.1954 -
Steven b.1962 -

PETTIPOOLE


Mary Elizaabeth b.1689 - Charles City County,Va.

PETTIT


Alfred -
Fannie -
William -
Witt -

PETTYPOOLE


Ann -

Phibbs


Calvin G. b.1817 - Va.

PHIFER


Joseph -

PHILLIPS


Pollie b.1862 -

Pierce

Alex J. b.1873 - Polk County,Missoure
Alfred Jack b.1817 - Tenn
Alfred Jack (R) b.1817 - Tenn
Allico Belle b.1865 - Polk County,Missoure
Ellen b.1878 - Polk County,Missoure
John A. b.1862 -
John Asberry m.1861 - Polk Co.,Missouri
Julia A. b.1866 - Polk County,Missoure
Matilda b.1862 - Polk County,Missouri
Recca b.1870 - Polk County,Missoure
Ted -

PITTMAN


Jacob Paxton b.2002 - Mobile,Al.
Jason Van (Jake) -

Place


Andrew Jackson b.1872 - Daviess County,Missouri
Mary Lizz b.1892 -
Paulina J. m.1888 - Daviess County,Missouri
Sarah Elizabeth b.1846 - Missouri
Sarah Francis b.1859 -

PLEASANT


Mary m.1802 - Stokes County,NC

Plunkett


David W. -
James -

POINTER


Henry C. m.1867 -

POMEROY


Beulah -

POORE


Mary b.1820 - Sc
Nancy b.1820 -

Potter

Fannie b.1866 -

Pourroy


Jacob Allen McKinley b.1998 - Polk Co.,Fl.
John Allen b.1973 - Sagamon Co.,Ill.

POWELL


Ancil D. -

PRANGLE


Peggy b.1791 - Tennessee

Prather


Nellie Doreen m.1923 -

Prewitt


Tressi -

Pribble


Nora May -

PRICE


Albert -
Elizabeth m.1820 - Gallia County,Ohio
Fred -
Joe -

Pritchett


Paul -

Proctor


Elias -

PROCTOR

Laura -
Matthew -

PRUETT

Archie Lee -
Charter -
Ezra -
James Sheffy -
Janis Elaine b.1941 -
John Allen b.1946 -
Joseph -
Lettitia m.1883 -
Linnia Isobel -
Minnie Belle -
Oscar -
Oscar Lee m.1940 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Oscar Leo m.1940 - Tazewell County,Va
Paul -
Roscoe -
Roy -
Sarah Virginia b.1945 -
Travis -

Pruitt

Faye m.1931 -

PUCKETT

Amanda Elizabeth (Mandy) b.1887 - Russell County,Va.
Charles Clarence b.1886 -
Cynthia -
Dewey Alvin b.1922 -
Floyd Monroe b.1925 -
Henry Major b.1918 -
James Robert b.1921 -
Minnie Elizabeth b.1927 - War Wva.
Mollie Alice b.1891 - Va.
Naoma Francis (Frankie) b.1852 - Russell Co.,Va.
Polly b.1937 -
Sylvia Mae b.1932 -
William -

Purcell

James Fontaine b.1836 -
Mary b.1864 -
Nancy b.1860 -
Percissa b.1857 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Sarah b.1862 -

PURVIS

Robert J. m.1952 - Toledo,Ohio

PUSEY

Prudence m.1758 - Va.

QUARLES

Mary Ann d.1890 -
Ruby m.1900 -

Quick


Angie b.1879 -

QUICKSALL


Mary Frances b.1879 -

Quigley


Joseph Andrew b.1868 -

Quinn


Effie G. -

RADFORD


Barbara Ann b.1930 - Piney View,WV

Rager


Bud -

Raines


Jess -

Rakes


Grover -
Stella May b.1913 -

RANDOLPH


Susannah b.1795 - Jefferson Co.,Tennessee

Ratcliff


B.P. -

RATLIFF

(Sandy) Sandra Lee -
Edmina b.1845 -
Emma m.1878 -
James Robert b.1927 - Pike county Area,Ky.
Jerra Marie -
Nancy -
Robert Gene -

RATTAN


Harriet -

Ray

Jack Whited -
Roger Lee b.1949 - S. Charleston,WV
Valerie Annette b.1996 -
Victoria Nicole b.1987 -

Rayburn


Annie M. b.1907 -

Reddick


Marvin Levine -

REED

Aronton L. b.1845 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Celia Cally b.1845 - Madison Co.,Kentucky
John Dolesberry b.1836 -

REESE


Elizabeth -
Nancy b.1769 -

REEVES


Lucy b.1780 - Patrick Co.,Va.

REFFITT


Grace C. m.1909 - Boyd Co.,Ky.
Martha b.1878 -
Mary Ann b.1858 - Magoffin Co. Ky.

Remine


William Harvey b.1820 -

Renfro


[Unknown] -
Andrea Melisa b.1972 -
Brian Scott b.1967 -
Colby Brian b.2003 - Kingsport,Sullivan Co.,Tenn.
Isabella Reece b.2006 -
Samuel Ray b.1945 - Harriman,Tenn.

RENN


Wilmer Edgar m.1938 - Lebanon,Russell Co.,Va.

Reynolds


[Unknown] -

Rhoads


Rhonda Gail b.1974 -

Rhodes

Arlie b.1908 - Higby,Roane Co.,WV
Joyce b.1947 -
Linda Kathryn m.1970 - Gainesville,Cooke Co.,Tx.
Miles Herbert b.1855 - Jackson County,WV

Rice


Alfred Henry b.1905 -
James Alfred b.1941 -
Marcie -

RICHARD


Earl Lee m.1964 - Winfield,Putnam Co.,Wva.
Earl Lee m.1964 - Winfield,Putnam Co.,WV

Richardson

David Harrison b.1837 - Estill County,Ky.
Flora b.1868 -
Ida Belle b.1883 - Madison Co.,Ark.
Mary C. -
Polly b.1790 - Estill County,Ky.

RICHMOND


Adam -
Addie b.1883 -
Elizabeth Frances b.1835 -

Ried


Edith Catherine b.1851 -

Rilda


Elizabeth b.1851 -

RILEY


Mack Dean m.1951 -

RISNER


Leck -

RITTENHOUSE


James -

ROARK


Hattie J. m.1903 - McGoffin Co. Ky.

Roberts

Alyene -
Laura A. -
Martha -
Sarah m.1885 -

ROBERTSON


Walter William -

ROBINETT


Arminda b.1844 - Wyoming County,Va.

Robinson

[Unknown] -
Freda -
Jennifer Denise m.2000 - Pound,Wise Co. Va.
Martha Caroline b.1839 -
Mary Virginia b.1863 -
Ruth -
Thomas H. -

Roby


Fred -

Rochstrasser


Dennis -

Roehig


Brandon K. -
Steven -

ROGERS


Ann Lavina b.1680 - Charles City County,Va.
Rebecca b.1805 - Tennessee
Sarah b.1808 -

ROLAND


Molly -

ROMAN


Martha -

Romine


Ella Mae b.1898 - Roane Co.,WV

Rose

James N. -
Jesse -
Mary Alice m.1890 -
Mary Elizabeth -
Sarah b.1850 -
Violet Glenn b.1888 -

Roseburg


John E. -

ROSEL


Fountain m.1827 - Fayette Co.,Lexington,Ky.

ROSEYGRANTS (Rose)


Fernando Cortez b.1852 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Hannah S. b.1863 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Henderson b.1832 - Lawrence County,Ky.
James Henderson b.1871 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
John J. b.1872 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Mary Virginia b.1860 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Perry Belle b.1858 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Richard W. b.1868 -

ROSEYGRANTS


Richard m.1801 - Knox Co.,Tenn.

Ross


Joe -
John P. m.1883 -
Margaret A. b.1843 - Daviess County,Missouri

ROWDEN


Joseph Jose -

ROWE

[Unknown] -
Jim -

RUCKER


George Amna b.1888 -

Rucker

Matilda -
Mordicia b.1802 - Tennessee
William -

Ruiz Clestino


Joesph Emmanuel -

Ruiz


Esther b.1933 -
Manuel P. Jr. -

Rumsey


John Waterman -

Rush


Jacce -

RUSSELL

Mathew m.1818 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.
Rebeca Ann m.1999 -
Richard -

Rust


Gertrude Irene Butler b.1905 - Colorado

Sage


Christina Dawn b.1974 - Washington Co.,Va.
Joseph Klyle b.1985 - Polk Co.,Fl.
Ronald Kyle b.1948 - Smyth Co.,Va.

Salyers


Bonnie Ellen m.1955 -
Helen m.1943 -

Sample


David A. -

SANDERS


Mary b.1825 -

Sandlin


Mellie b.1893 -

Sargent


Jeanna Lucia Viola b.1987 - Montgomery Co.,Va.
Joshua Ben Mark b.1980 - Montgomery Co.,Va.
Mark b.1955 -
Thomas Andrew b.1985 - Montgomery Co.,Va.

SARLES


Hanna -
Hannah m.1815 - Montgomery,Co.,Va.

SAYERS

Arthur -
David -
Eva -
Hattie -
Lillian Grey b.1921 - Tazewell County,Va
Mary Lou -
Monroe -
Olbert -
Thomas -
Walter -

SCANLAND


Nancy Simpson b.1836 -

Schafer


Cleo m.1902 -

Schilling


Edward 1st -
Edward 2nd -
Edward 3rd -
Jennifer -

SCHRADER

Betty Lou -
Cynthia Sue b.1966 -
Eugene -
Fred -
Jess -
Lois -
Monk -
Norma Jean -
Shirley -
Vernon -

SCOLF


Albert -

Score


Bob -

Scott

Annie Ruth b.1886 - California
Barbara -
Harold d.1927 -
James L. m.1961 -
Jeffrey D.( JD) -
Juanita -
Karen -
Lora A. -

SEAL


Elizabeth m.1829 - Jackson County,Ohio

Searl


[Unknown] -

SEARLESS


Mary J. -
Mary J. -

SEATH


Samuel m.1883 -

SELLERS


Edward George b.1794 -

Setters


Paul -

Settle


Mollie -

SEVIER


Charles -
Charles Robert -
Charles Robertson m.1802 - Tennessee
Susan b.1766 -

SEXTON

Berid Press. 'Pat' b.1895 -
Bessie J. m.1907 -
Jonathon -

SHACKELFORD


Ana -

Shafer


Rosetta b.1887 -

SHAFERMAN


Nancy -

Shannaberry


Rose Marie -

SHEEN


Katie Bell b.1881 - Menard,Tx.

SHELTON


Adie S. -
David m.1822 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.
Palatiah b.1722 - Va.

Shield


John m.1867 -

Shirley


Catherine b.1827 - Indiana

SHOCKLEY


Amos b.1799 - Grayson Va.
Clementine b.1826 - Hillsville,Carroll Co.,Va.
Joanna Rhoda b.1838 - Carroll,Va.
John A. Bowiz b.1845 - Va
Margaret b.1825 - Grayson Co.,Va.
Mary Ann b.1831 - Carroll,Va.
Sarah Sally b.1824 - Hillsville,Carroll Co.,Va.

SHORT

Barbara b.1840 -
Hampton -
Lillie -

Shortt

[Unknown] -

Showalter


Mary b.1825 - Montgomery Co.,Va.

SHUE


Earnest -
Earnest Daryle m.1972 -

Shumate


Jayne d.1950 - Montgomery Co.,Va.

SILVEY


Andrew -
Charles -
Gabriel m.1841 - Gallia Co.,Ohio
Gabriel m.1841 - Gallia Co. Ohio
James b.1821 - Jackson County,Ohio
Louisa -
Phebe -
Rebecca -
William -

SIMMONS


Liller Lee b.1903 - Raven,Tazewell Co.,Va.

SIMPSON


John H. -

SIMS


Giles -
Giles -
Rochelle -

Sizemore

Laura Leigh b.1982 -
Sally -
Shawn Christopher b.1979 -
Thedore Dale b.1955 -

Skaggs

[Unknown] -
Hennie May b.1903 - Big Clifty,Grayson Co.,Ky.
Martha (Patty)) b.1791 - Russell Co. Va.
Nacy b.1789 - Tazewell,County,VA.
Susannah b.1730 - Montgomery Co. Virginia

Skaggs( Indian Maiden Cornstalk)

Rachel b.1761 - Shawnee Nation,Ohio

SKEEN

Ingabo -
Mariam b.1790 -

SKELTON

John -

SLADE


Kevin Micheal m.1991 - Beaver Creek,Ohio
Kevin Micheal m.1991 - Beaver Creek,Ohio

Slate


Caroll -

Slaughter


[Unknown] -
Brian Adrian b.1959 -
Freddie Joe b.1931 - Wise Co.,Va
Sherri Olinda b.1957 - Dayton,Ohio
Sonya Samone b.1966 - Kingsport,Sullivan Co.,Tenn.

Slinker


Eunice Mitchell b.1824 - Green Co.,Ky.

SLOAN


John S. -
Julia Ann m.1875 - Elliott Co.,Ky.

Sloas


John b.1842 - Va.

Slone


Mitzi -

Smallwood


Elizabeth (Betsy) Baxter m.1797 - Montgomery Co. Virginia

SMEDEKER


Byrd -

SMEDLEY


Jesse James -
Vincent Jayke Coleman -

Smiley


Sarah Tinsley b.1865 -

Smith

[Unknown] -
Betsy -
Bruce m.1900 -
Christina Marie b.1977 -
Cordie m.1905 -
David -
Drury b.1746 -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth -
Hannah -
Isaac -
Jane -
Jim -
Joseph -
Louisa b.1846 - Scott Co.,Va
Margaret -
Mary -
Mary b.1796 -
Milton Wicks -
Nannie Fair -
Octavius -
Opal May -
Phoebe b.1761 - Va.
Thomas b.1725 - Middlesex Co.,Va.
William -
Zachariah b.1752 - Rockingham Co.,NC

Snider


Nettie m.1915 - Erin Springs,Garvin Co. Ok.

SNYDER


Doris -

Souvern


William -

Sparks

ALisa b.1960 -
Betty -
Carrie Caroline -
Connie b.1950 -
Cynthia -
Ernest -
Euva Lorene b.1917 - Cedar Bluff,Va.,Tazewell
Hamilton b.1876 - Tazewell County,Va
James m.1843 - Carter Co.,Ky.
James Reubin b.1858 -
John Addison m.1910 -
Jonas P. b.1882 -
Joseph A. -
Launa AlemdaSally) b.1876 - Dry Fork,Tazewell Co.,Va.
Levisa -
Louisa -
Marlene Beth m.1990 - Raven,Tazewell Co. Va.
Martha -
Mary -
Mary J. -
Nancy M. -
Paula b.1958 -
Ralph -
Randall b.1954 -
Rejeania b.1964 -
Samuel -
Sandra b.1946 -
Sarah Margaretta m.1891 -
Silas -
Stella -

SPEAR


Cynthia A. b.1963 -
Kathy Susan b.1962 -
Stephen Roger b.1972 -
Susan L. Spears-Daley b.1960 -

SPEARS


Florence Bell b.1872 -
Gilbert Lewis (GIBBY) b.1940 - Carietta,WV
Harold Roger b.1939 - Carietta,WV
Harvey Andrew b.1909 - Wilkesboro,NC
Kay Frances b.1937 - Yokon,WV

Spence


"Sis" -

Spencer

Kenneth -
Lee Ror b.1814 -
Sarah Ann b.1853 - Kentucky
Vinnie m.1916 -
Vinnie m.1916 -

Spragg


Hal R. -
Lloyd Y. m.1917 -
Marion Lugenia -

STAMPS


Thomas Sr. -

Stanforth


Tiffany Rene b.1987 -
William E. b.1986 -

STANTON


Kate m.1858 -

Stark


Addie m.1912 - Texas

Staters


Maude m.1915 - Lindsey Garvin Co.,Ok.

Steadman


Betty -
Daniel -
David -
Mark -
Sherry -

STEEL


Amanda Jane b.1839 -
Phyllis -

STEELE

Annie Marylin b.1900 -
Caroline m.1887 - Swords Creek Near Raven,Va.Russell,Co.
Charlie Boston b.1863 - Tazewell County,Va
Ethel -
Frank b.1919 -
Fred b.1897 -
Pearl b.1905 - Tazewell County,Va
Walter b.1891 - Tazewell County,Va

STELLA????


Betty Hurst, -

Stephens


Barbra b.1956 -
Deborah b.1958 -
William E. b.1931 -

Stephenson (Could Be Granddaughter)


Nettie G. b.1889 - Greenup Co.,Ky.

Stephenson

Alfred b.1867 -
Amanda b.1862 -
David b.1858 -
Floyd b.1890 - Greenup Co.,Ky.
Jesse b.1887 - Greenup Co.,Ky.
Jesse (R) b.1887 - Greenup Co.,Ky.
John Madden b.1820 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Lilla b.1846 - Tazewell County,Va
Maria -
Martha b.1848 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Mary b.1849 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Morris -
Robert b.1853 - Tazewell County,Va
William Zachary b.1856 - Tazewell County,Va
Zachariah b.1847 - Tazewell County,Va

Stesdman


Tammy -

STEVENS

[Unknown] -
John -
Malinda Mariah b.1881 -
Miranda b.1802 -
Sarah Ann Scroggins -

Stevenson

Fred E. -
James -

STEWART

Jerome -
Sarah (Sally) Elizabeth b.1875 - Wise Co.,Va

STIDHAM


Glo -

Still


Cordelia M. m.1883 -

Stillwell


[Unknown] -

STINSON

Andy J. -
Betty Jean -
Geraldine F. b.1931 - Jewell Ridge,Va.Tazewell Co.
Glen -
Hansford "Hank" -
Harry Glen -
Helen -
Ira -
James -
Jimmie -
John David b.1933 -
John K. d.1947 - Died In Coal Mine Accident
Margaret -
Molly -
Otis Andrew b.1913 -
Robert -
Robert Daniel -
Steve b.1952 - Greencastle,Ind.

Stith

Elsy Creel b.1828 - Ill.
Elzig T. -
Virginia Belle b.1842 - Jackson County,Tenn

STOKES


Donald Paul m.1992 - St. Johns,V.I. USA
Donald Paul m.1992 - St. Johns,Virgin Isles,USA

STOLICH


Tammy Elizabeth b.1966 -
Wayne m.1965 -

Stone


John W. m.1881 -

Straub


Abigail Rae b.2001 -
James Robert Sr. -
James Robert Jr. b.1997 -

STREET


Cora Jane b.1883 - Newport News,Va.
Curtis Carnval b.1930 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Eula Viola b.1926 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Jean Rader b.1938 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Joseph Chester b.1953 - Russell Co.,Va.
Joseph Chester Jr. b.1980 - Newport News,Va.
Joseph McKinley b.1908 - Buchanan Co.,Va.
Rita Jo b.1953 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Thurman Cleveland (Pete) b.1933 - Buchanan Co.,Va.

STRICKLAND


Nancy -
Nannie Tucker b.1835 -

Stroup


Charles Henry b.1879 -
Silas b.1847 - Ind.
William Lonzo b.1872 -

STUART


George -

Sublett


Clyde -
Garren -

SULLINS


Jesse -
John Fletcher -
Joseph -
Josiah (Joseph?) b.1737 - Va.
Zachariah d.1822 -

SUMNER


Donny b.1949 -
Edward Donald m.1947 - Spartenburg,SC
Melissa b.1956 -

Sutton


Ed b.1883 -

Swails


Henry -

Swigert


[Unknown] -

SWINNEY

Carl Sue b.1934 -
George Maurice b.1937 -
Lura Mae -
Maurice b.1911 -

Swisher


[Unknown] -
Sylvia -

Tabor

Elihu Allen b.1848 - Carter Co.,Ky.
James E. b.1874 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Lillie Jane b.1871 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Lula Allen b.1877 -
Mary Ellen b.1838 - Tazewell Co.,Va.

TACKETT

Gertude b.1919 -
Jim -
Lena Betrice -
Nellie -
Wesley -

Talley


Elsie b.1903 -

Tamela


Leona Marie b.1908 -

TANNEHILL


Virgil Junior "Nig" m.1949 - Dare,McClain,Co.,Ok.

Tarkington


Julie -

TATLOR


[Unknown] -

Taulbee

Celia b.1949 - Ky.
Celise m.1871 -

TAYLOR

[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
Amelia -
Charlotte Rebecca m.1858 -
Elizabeth -
Elvira m.1808 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Keith m.2001 -
Martha Jane b.1852 - England
Mary b.1769 -
Mary E. -
Rachel m.1832 - Grainger Co.,Tenn
Sarah -

Teass


Horace -

TEMPLE


Mary Ellen Carlick -

THACKER


Tilden b.1883 - Pike County,Ky.

THAXTON


John m.1806 - Halifax Co.,Va.

Thomas


Martha Aubry -

Thompson

[Unknown] -
Alfred b.1819 - Kentucky
Alfred b.1854 - Lewis Co.,Ky.
Anna b.1812 - Lee Co.,Va.
Anna b.1812 - Lee Co.,Va.
Beverly Jean m.1954 - Angola,Ohio
Beverly Jean m.1954 - Angola,Ohio
James -
Mary Elizabeth b.1854 - Greenup Co.,Ky.
Mary Jane -
Mathew b.1852 - Kentucky
Mildred b.1857 - Kentucky
Stephen Neal -
Will M. -
William b.1861 - Lewis Co.,Ky.

Tiff


Ida E. m.1908 -

Tindall


George Henry b.1854 -
Hohn W. b.1868 -

TIPTON


Rhoda E. -
Sisan -

TIPYON


Martha E. b.1868 -

TOLBERT

unk -

Tolley


Anna M. b.1938 - Zona,Roane Co.,WV
James (Jim) -
Lois Jean -
Merle Elizabeth b.1942 - Mecca,Trumbell County,Ohio
Roy Wilbert b.1939 - Zona,Roane Co.,WV
Wilbert "Ty" b.1916 -

TOOLEY


John b.1756 -
John m.1796 -
William -

TOTTEN


John -

TOUPS


Ferman Charles -

Tow


Mary Ann m.1870 - Whitley Co.Ky.

Treadway


James -

TRUITT


Mildred (Millie) b.1824 - Truittville,Greenup County,Ky.

TRUSLOW


Rebecca E. b.1942 - Charleston,WV

TUCK


David J. m.1844 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Edwin J. -
Ira T. -
Mariah Vaughn -
Richard b.1810 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Robert H. -
Sarah Frances -

Tucker


Sallie F. m.1865 - Montgomery Co.,Va.

TUGGLE


Lizzie -

TULEY


Charles m.1800 -

TUNNELL


Daniel Leib -

Turley


Sylvia Maurine b.1920 - Mo.

Turner

Lucy Ann -
Mollie -

Tuttle


Rice I. b.1860 -

Tyler

George Earnest m.1897 - Mojave,Ca.
Harrison m.1871 - Jackson Co. Ohio
Harrison m.1871 - Jackson Co. Ohio

Un Known


Lucretia Adaline -

Underwood

E.J. m.1873 -
Emma -

UNK.


Betty -

UNKNOWN


Elizabeth -
Margarat b.1737 - Va.

Unknown


Mary -

Unkown


Joane b.1615 -

Updike


Hannah -

Utterback


John -

VALENTINE


Joseph m.1907 - Greenup Co.,Ky.

Vandike


Charles b.1838 -
Ellis b.1881 - Harrison County,Missouri
Griffee b.1843 - Mo.
Israel b.1846 - Mo.
John b.1810 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
John b.1847 - Grundy County,Missouri
Martha Jane b.1835 - Virginia
Mary b.1842 -
Richard b.1865 - Mo.
William b.1852 - Mo.

VANN


Jane -

VAUGHN

Barbara E. m.1947 -
Betsy -
Elizabeth (Betsy) Carter m.1812 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Minney L. b.1902 -
Nancy V. -

VERCONTERN


Ellen -

Villalon


Jose Alfredo -

Waddell


Malinda Mayme m.1951 -

Waddill


Elaine b.1941 -

Wade

Adrian Gail b.1973 -
Daniel m.1789 - Amherst County,Va.
Margaret C. m.1846 -
Marvin -

WALDRUM


Christopher Columbus (Lum) -

WALKER


Jeremiah b.1851 -
Minnie L. m.1898 - Llano,Tx.
Missouri E. b.1879 -
Nancy Jane b.1873 -
Richard Whitt b.1875 -
Susannah m.1809 - Jefferson Co.,Tennessee
Thomas C. b.1881 -
William A. b.1891 -

Wallace

AMANDA b.1853 -
Ann E. b.1847 - Daviess County,Missouri
Billie Janette b.1929 - Elkhorn,City,Pike Co.,Ky.
Caroline b.1849 - DAViess Co.,Gallatin,Missouri
Caroline -
CHARLES HENRY b.1885 - DAViess Co.,Gallatin,Missouri
Everett Franklin b.1932 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Everett Franklin Jr. b.1959 -
Gilda Gray b.1935 -
Houston -
Jarryd b.1983 -
Jordyn b.1981 -
Kelly b.1910 - Elkhorn,City,Pike Co.,Ky.
Laura Ann b.1963 -
Linda Darlene b.1954 -
LYDIA b.1856 - DAViess Co.,Gallatin,Missouri
Oliver -
Rhonda Lynn b.1953 -
Sarah -
SARAH b.1851 -
Ted Melton b.1930 - Elkhorn,City,Pike Co.,Ky.
William b.1825 - Ohio,Car Crash
William Scott b.2004 -

WALLIS


Elizabeth Ann b.1842 - Russell Co.,Va.
William J. -

Walsh


Lydia -

WALTON


[Unknown] -
Angela Margaret b.1986 -
Bobbie Jo b.1979 -
Ronald -

WARD

Carol Marie b.1968 -
Enoch "Stone" -
Lewis m.1929 -

WARFORD


William A. b.1858 -

WARREN


John m.1869 - Jackson Co. Ohio
John m.1869 - Jackson Co. Ohio
Mary Katherine b.1868 -

WATERS


Elizabeth -

Watson

Curtis Ray -
Elizabeth -
Nellie -
Nellie CORENE b.1889 - Pliney,Mason Co.,WV
Pauline -
William Hobbs b.1866 -
William J. b.1897 -

WATTS

Judith m.1784 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Mary Ida -

WEAR


Rebecca -
Rebecca b.1787 -

Webb

Adelaide M. Addie b.1875 -
Betty -
Binjamin F. b.1855 - Webbville,Ky.
Charles W. b.1869 -
Edward b.1875 -
Elijah b.1835 -
Eliphus Henry D. b.1862 - Webbville,Ky.
Eliza b.1814 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Gaines b.1947 - Va
Garnet -
George Washington b.1832 - Harlan Co. Ky.
Harry Harvey b.1829 -
Henry b.1829 -
Hezekiah Jackson b.1825 -
Hezekiah Jackson b.1861 -
Howard b.1864 -
James Elijah b.1868 -
James Harvey b.1822 -
James Harvey b.1860 -
Joseph b.1783 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Joseph b.1845 -
Joseph Harry b.1856 -
Levi J. b.1864 - Webbville,Ky.
Levisa b.1856 -
Louisa b.1858 -
Luammia b.1859 -
Margaretta b.1850 -
Martha Jane b.1859 -
Mary b.1819 -
Mary b.1847 -
Mary Ellen b.1873 -
Mary Mollie b.1866 -
Monroe J. b.1876 -
Nancy b.1832 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Nancy (R) b.1832 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Nancy b.1863 -
Nancy b.1862 -
Nora Lee b.1879 -
Rachel b.1817 - Russell Co,Va.
Rebecca b.1838 - Russell Co,Va.
Richard b.1826 -
Richard b.1863 -
Richard b.1868 -
Richard Price b.1858 - Webbville,Ky.
Sarah Elizabeth b.1867 - Webbville,Ky.
Shanon b.1913 - Va.
Susan b.1853 -
Susan b.1852 -
Susan b.1855 -
Susannah b.1867 -
Thomas J. b.1871 -
William -
William H. b.1872 -
William Joseph b.1864 -

WELLS


Dorris -

West


Amanda -
George E. -
Hattie -
James B. -
Milburn -

Westmoreland


Ida Lou b.1870 -

WHALEY


Mattie -

Wheeler


Lee -

Whitaker


Jeannette Belle m.1903 -
Agnes Marie b.1936 -
Alice Gray b.1914 -
Aline Gertrude b.1912 -
Aquilla -
Ava Elizabeth b.1901 -
Betty Joy -
Darrell Lee b.1898 -
Dixie Dean b.1949 -
Garvice Clayton Sr. b.1906 -
Garvice Clayton b.1906 -
Garvice Clayton b.1931 -
Gifford Elmore b.1912 - San Saba Co.,Tx.
Gilbert Sellman b.1895 -
Hobert Noel b.1903 -
Hobert Winston b.1944 -
Ida Belle b.1913 -
Ida Louise b.1920 -
Jack Noble b.1938 -
James Edward b.1918 -
James Fredrick Cody b.1901 -
James Fredrick Cody b.1927 -
James Robert b.1934 - Lampasas,Co.,Tx.
James Taylor Jr. b.1865 - Belfalls,Falls County,Texas
Jane b.1780 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Joyce Jerrene b.1922 -
Lillie Lee m.1897 -
Lura b.1912 - Tx.
Mae Lues b.1931 -
Mary Lee b.1910 -
Melvina -
Mose Beavers -
Nancy (Peggy) b.1778 -
Ollie Seburn b.1891 -
Rebacca Nell b.1948 -
Russel Taylor b.1946 -
Stella -
Theda Irene b.1919 -
Thomas b.1871 -
Waymon Clint b.1918 -
William Cleburne b.1888 - San Saba Co.,Tx.
Winfred Bertrand b.1893 -

Whited


Joan b.1934 - Russell Co.,Va.

WHITLEY


Sanford m.1903 -

WHITLOW


Lucy -

WHITMORE


Mary Isabel -

WHITT


[Unknown] -
A. Milburn b.1853 - Baptist Valley,Tazewell Co.,Va.
Aaron -
Aaron (Buck) b.1866 - Ky.
Abbie Jane b.1869 - Magoffin Co. Ky.
Abe Dean d.1979 -
Abigale -
Abijah b.1757 - South Carolina
Abijah b.1791 - Montgomery,Co.,Va.
Abijah b.1793 -
Abijah b.1809 - Russell Co.,Va.
Abijah b.1845 -
Abner -
Abner b.1799 -
Abner b.1858 -
Abner II -
Ada -
Ada Florence b.1883 - Williamson Co.,Tx.
Ada Samantha b.1900 - Russell,Co.,Va.
Addie D. b.1894 -
Adeline b.1844 -
Adeline -
Adolphus D. "AD" b.1864 -
Aglessa "Ag" -
Aglessa "Ag" (R) -
Agnes Marie b.1908 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Alan Lewis b.1951 - Tacoma,Wa.
Albermarle S.J. -
Albert Darrol b.1930 - Pliney,Mason Co.,WVA.
Albert Jesse b.1889 -
Albert Jesse (R) b.1889 -
Albion -
Alcy J. b.1845 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Aletha Ann b.1844 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.
Alexander Frederick b.1882 - Tulare Co.,California
Alexander Frederick Jr. b.1916 -
Alexandrea -
Alfred b.1842 - Kentucky
Alfred -
Alfred b.1843 -
Alfred -
Alfred -
Alfred B. -
Alfred E. b.1861 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Alfred E. b.1883 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Alfred G. -
Alfred Jackson b.1858 - Truittsville,Big White Oak Creek,Greenup Co. Ky.
Alfred, "Alf" b.1899 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Alice b.1926 -
Alice b.1862 -
Alice -
Alice b.1890 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Alice F. b.1929 -
Alice Jean -
Alice June b.1942 - Tazewell County,Va
Alice M. b.1881 - Savoy,Fannin Co. Tx.
Alice Minnie -
Allafair b.1864 -
Allen -
Alma -
Alma Louise b.1888 -
Alma Louise b.1951 -
Almeda V. b.1854 -
Almira b.1844 -
Alonzo b.1885 -
Alonzo Eppson b.1867 - Magoffin,Co.,Ky.
Alpha -
Alsa b.1862 -
Alta b.1924 - Greenup Co.,Ky.
Alta Lennis b.1896 -
Alvin b.1854 -
Alzira Permelia b.1831 -
Amanda b.1829 -
Amanda b.1868 - Kentucky
Amanda (R) b.1868 - Kentucky
Amanda Elizabeth b.1869 -
Amanda Elizabeth b.1827 - Montgomery County,Va.
Amanda Grace -
Amanda Susan b.1831 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Amanda Susan b.1864 -
Amber -
Ambrose J. b.1860 -
Amey -
Amos b.1848 -
Amos Wright b.1848 -
Amos Wright (R) b.1848 -
Amy Catherine b.1976 -
Amy Catherine b.1976 -
Andrew b.1828 -
Andrew b.1930 -
Andrew "Andy" b.1877 -
Andrew J. b.1856 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Andrew J. b.1861 -
Andrew Jackson b.1851 - Va.
Andrew Jackson b.1815 - Pope Co.,Illinois
Andrew Jackson b.1846 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.
Andrew Jordon b.1851 - Oak Hill,Jackson Co.,Ohio
Angela -
Angela Sue b.1952 - Olney,Tx.
Angelica -
Angline -
Ann b.1753 -
Ann b.1806 -
Ann b.1798 -
Ann D. b.1730 -
Ann Eliza b.1862 - Daviess Co.,Gallatin,Missouri
Anna -
Anna b.1886 -
Anna Belle b.1867 -
Anna Jane b.1871 - Daviess County,Missouri
Anna Lee b.1926 -
Anna Loy b.1909 -
Anna Nell -
Annastasia Michelle b.2008 -
Anne Dale -
Annie b.1898 -
Anthony Lee -
Arby -
Archibald b.1763 - Montgomery County,Va. Or South Carolina
Archibald b.1834 - Montgomery County,Virginia
Archibald b.1847 - Lee Co.,Va.
Archibald (Archie) b.1830 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Archibald L. b.1788 - Montgomery Co.,Va.
Archibald M. b.1877 -
Archibald M. (R) b.1877 -
Armilda b.1833 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Arminda -
Arminta b.1865 -
Arnie -
Arnold b.1908 -
Arthur b.1916 -
Arthur Francis -
Arthur Lee b.1903 -
Arville Phillip b.1931 -
Ashlynn -
Assena b.1813 - Ready Ridge,Virginia Tazewell County.
Athea Rachel b.1907 - Granada Co.,Mo.
Audrey b.1931 - Greenup Co.,Ky.
Augusta May b.1883 -
Augusta May (R) b.1883 -
Augustus b.1894 -
Austin b.1892 -
Baby b.1885 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Baby b.1890 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Baby b.1904 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Ballard -
Ballard "Bal" b.1876 - Magoffin Co.,Ky.
Barbara -
Barbara Jo -
Barbara Printha b.1877 -
Becca -
Beecher -
Belle -
Benjamin Baxter b.1807 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Benjamin F. -
Benjamin Franklin b.1858 - Anderson Co.,South Carolina
Benjamin Harris -
Bennie -
Berlin -
Bernard -
Bernice b.1921 -
Bernice -
Bernie b.1891 -
Bert b.1911 -
Bert -
BERTHA b.1901 -
Bertha Huston b.1903 - Daviess County,Missouri
Bertie -
Bessie b.1900 -
Bessie Earl b.1910 -
Bessie Jane b.1912 -
Bessie Juanita b.1885 - Tulare Co.,California
Bessie Lee b.1902 - Cedar Bluff,Va.
Bette -
Betty -
Betty -
Betty -
Betty -
Betty Carol -
Betty Jane b.1930 -
Betty Jo -
Betty Jo -
Beulah -
Beulah Virginia -
Bill -
Billie Eugene -
Billy b.1902 -
Billy James b.1926 - Raven,Tazewell County Va.
Billy Karl -
Bird b.1853 -
Blair -
Blanche -
Blanche b.1904 -
Bobbi -
Bobbie -
Bobby -
Bobby Joe -
Bonnie -
Bonnie -
Boyd -
Brian -
Brian Matthew -
Bruce -
Bryan Austin b.2002 -
Buddy b.1880 -
Buddy (R) b.1880 -
Burgess b.1830 -
Burgess -
Burke b.1901 -
Burrell b.1809 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Byrd Thomas b.1867 - Magoffin Co. Ky.
Callihan Alonzo b.1858 - Johns Creek,Pike Co. Ky.
Cally b.1878 -
Calvin b.1860 -
Campbell b.1850 -
Carl -
Carl b.1919 -
Carl Otis b.1910 -
Carlos -
Carmen Marguerite b.1920 -
Carnelia b.1884 -
Caro Claiborne b.1864 - Tx.
Carol Gay (Twin To Gerald Ray) b.1950 -
Carol Lue Ellen b.1924 -
Carolyn b.1853 - Johns Creek,Pike Co. Ky.
Carrie -
Carrie -
Carrie E. -
Carrie L. b.1882 -
Carter b.1875 -
Cassie Marie b.1993 - Ky.
Cathy -
Cecelia -
Cecil -
Cecilia Ellen b.1838 - Va.
Cephus -
Chalmer R. -
Charles -
Charles b.1902 -
Charles b.1835 -
Charles -
Charles b.1818 -
Charles b.1808 -
Charles b.1805 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.
Charles -
Charles b.1872 -
Charles b.1871 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Charles -
Charles b.1887 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Charles b.1920 - Ibex,Elliott Co.,Ky.
Charles -
Charles "Clinton" b.1935 - Ibex,Elliott Co.,Ky.
Charles A. b.1873 -
Charles Albert b.1874 - Magoffin Co. Ky. Salyersville
Charles C. b.1832 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Charles D. b.1891 - Johnson County,Ky.
Charles Dahnmon Sr. b.1944 - Richlands,Va. CVC Hospital,Tazewell County Va.
Charles Dahnmon Jr. b.1966 - Portsmouth Naval Hosp. Portsmouth,Va.
Charles Edward b.1896 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Charles Edward b.1904 -
Charles Ellmore b.1912 - San Angelo,Tx.
Charles Eugene b.1944 - Pt. Arthur,Tx.
Charles F. -
Charles Fayette b.1866 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Charles Fayette (R) b.1866 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Charles Henry b.1881 - Pounding Mill,Tazewell Co. Va.
Charles Hogan b.1857 -
Charles Jack b.1917 -
Charles Lewis b.1909 - Daviess County,Missouri
Charles Melvin -
Charles Ora b.1888 -
Charles P. -
Charles Robert b.1915 - Russell Or Tazewell County
Charles Stephen -
Charles W. b.1877 -
Charles Walter b.1873 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Charles Wiley Sr. b.1780 - North Carolinia
Charley -
Charley b.1898 -
Charlie b.1893 -
Charlie Linkous b.1897 - Cedar Bluff,Tazewell County,Va
Charter b.1837 - Va.
Cherrel Dawn b.1976 -
Chester Hannon b.1906 -
child b.1822 -
Chris -
Christopher b.1864 -
Christopher Columbus b.1856 -
Christy Beth b.1972 - Virginia
Cinderella b.1847 -
Cindt Ann -
Cinthia b.1815 - Ready Ridge,Virginia
Claiborne b.1814 - Dallas County,Alabama
Claiborne Thomas -
Claiborne Thomas b.1868 -
Claibourn b.1865 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Clara b.1873 - Madison Twp.,Jackson Co.,Ohio
Clara Belle b.1928 - Pliney,Mason Co.,WV
Clara Susan -
Clara T. -
Clara Viola b.1905 -
Clarence b.1890 -
Clarence -
Clarence -
Clarence b.1891 - Daviess County,Missouri
Clarence -
Clarinda b.1835 - Lee Co.,Va.
Clarinda Jane b.1851 - Daviess Co.,Gallatin,Missouri
Clarinea Clemmy b.1849 - Va.
Clarissa b.1835 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Claud -
Claude -
Claude -
Claude b.1900 - Ky
Claude E. B. b.1927 - Gimlet,Elliott,Co.,Ky.
Claudy W. b.1896 -
Clayton -
Cleary -
Clennie b.1885 -
Clifford b.1897 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Clifford Columbus b.1869 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Clifford Milburn b.1903 -
Clifford S. b.1916 -
Clint Pat b.1907 - Savor,Fannin Co.,Tx.
Clintha -
Clinton -
Clinton Morris -
Cloyd (Linda) -
Clyde -
Clyde -
Clyde Orville b.1884 -
Colin b.1838 -
Columbus -
Connie Lynn b.1954 - Virginia
Connie Marie m.1969 - Swords Creek Near Raven,Va.Russell,Co.
Constantine b.1874 -
Cora -
Cora -
Cora Ethyl m.1923 - Mcdowell Co.,Va. (Wva)
Cora Ethel -
Cora Lee b.1920 -
Cordis -
Corinne -
Cornelian -
Cornelious Samuel b.1895 -
Cornelius b.1847 -
Curtis Ray -
Cynthia b.1875 -
Cynthia -
Cynthia E. b.1879 -
Cynthia Quin b.1876 -
Daisey Nell b.1902 -
Daisy -
Dana Ray b.1962 - South Charleston,Wva.
Dane -
Daniel b.1855 - Pike Co. Ky.
Daniel (James?) b.1803 - Va.
Daniel Howard b.1843 - Va.
Daniel M. -
Daniel M. -
Daniel W. b.1878 - Kentucky
Danny -
Danny Ross -
Danny Thomas -
Darrell Edward b.1938 - Letcher County,Kentucky
David b.1725 - Charles City County,Va.
David (R) b.1725 - Charles City County,Va.
David -
David b.1756 -
David -
David b.1852 -
David b.1909 -
David Crockett b.1836 - Montgomery Co. Virginia
David Crockett b.1855 - Tazewell,County,VA.
David Crockett b.1886 - Savoy,Fannin Co. Tx.
David Crockett Sr. b.1838 - Lee Co.,Ky.
David Crockett Jr. b.1874 - Carter Co.,Ky.
David D. b.1856 -
David Daniel b.1877 - Ky.
David Eugene b.1929 - Raven,Tazewell County Va.
David O, b.1805 -
David Oscar b.1876 -
David Robert b.1804 - South Carolina
David Scott -
Deamy E. -
Dean -
Debbie -
Debbie -
Debbie -
Debbie Lynn b.1955 - Toledo,Ohio
Debra "DEBBIE" -
Delaney W. b.1862 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Delilah b.1869 -
Della b.1897 -
Della Margaret (Mae) b.1905 -
Delores Jean -
Deloris -
Deloris (PENNYWINKLE) -
Deloris Ann b.1960 -
Delphia b.1807 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.
Delphy m.1801 - Knox Co.,Tenn.
Dennee' Lavonne b.1986 - Ashland,Boyd Co.,Ky.
Dennis Alan -
Dennis Alfred b.1916 - Cedar Bluff,Va.
Denver "Doodle" b.1907 -
Derek Troy b.1989 -
Derek Tyler b.1990 - Ashland,Boyd Co.,Ky.
DeWitt Clinton b.1875 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Dexter A. S. b.1857 -
Diana -
Dicey -
Dixie -
Doan Nicholas b.1902 - Pliney,Mason Co.,WVA.
Dollie b.1902 -
Donald b.1917 - Greenup Co.,Ky.
Donald Edward b.1936 - Pliney,Mason Co.,WVA.
Donald Gay -
Donald J. b.1930 - Swords Creek Near Raven,Va.Russell,Co.
Donald Lee b.1972 - Huntington,W V.
Donald Lee -
Dora -
Dora L. b.1791 - Indiana
Dora Lee -
Dora Velma b.1897 -
Dorothea -
Dorothy Josephine b.1925 -
Dorothy Pearl b.1922 -
Dorsey Clayton b.1911 -
Dortha June b.1927 -
Doshia b.1850 -
Douglas b.1836 -
Douglas -
Douglas b.1917 -
Doyl Garrnett b.1934 - Virginia
Doyle -
Drury b.1794 -
Dudley Thompson b.1903 -
Duke -
E.Russell -
Earl -
Earl b.1919 -
Earl -
Earl Francis b.1920 -
Earl Marshall b.1914 - Mo.
Earl Wayne b.1881 - Tulare Co.,California
Earnest -
Eavy b.1879 -
Eddie -
Edgar b.1895 -
Edgar -
Edgar b.1883 -
Edgar Hansford b.1875 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Edgar M. b.1865 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Edgar Milford b.1871 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Edith b.1897 - Maxwell,Va.
Edith -
Edith Estelle b.1923 -
Edith May b.1930 - McFarland,Kern Co.,Ca.
Edmund Price b.1767 - South Carolina or Montgomery,va.
Edmund( Ned) b.1825 - Lee Co.,Va.
Edna -
Edna Iris b.1924 -
Edna Mae b.1910 -
Edna Maggie -
Edna Smithson b.1876 -
Edward b.1682 - Bristol Parish,Va.
Edward b.1794 - Greenbrier Co.,Va
Edward b.1842 - Napoleon,Mo.
Edward b.1864 -
Edward "buggs" -
Edward "Ed" b.1916 - Redwine,Morgan County,Ky.
Edward B. b.1875 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Edward Dewayne -
Edward Franklin b.1922 - Raven,Tazewell County Va.
Edward James b.1893 -
Edward Vaughan b.1866 - Tx.
Edwin C. b.1886 -
Edyth Opal b.1904 - Pliney,Mason Co.,WVA.
Effie G. b.1903 -
Eleanor Elizabeth b.1848 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Elenor -
Eli b.1785 - Va.
Eli b.1817 -
Eli b.1785 - Jefferson Co.,Tennessee
Eli Jonathan -
Eli Jones b.1822 -
Elias b.1816 - Greenville District,SC
Elias H. b.1839 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Elias H. D. b.1827 - Lee Co.,Va.
Elias H.D. b.1862 -
Elias H. b.1876 -
Elihu (Hugh) b.1888 -
Elijah b.1800 - Fayette Co.,Lexington,Ky.
Elijah b.1781 - Tennessee
Elijah b.1855 -
Elijah Griffith b.1830 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.
Elijah H. b.1851 -
Elijah Stewart b.1902 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Elisha b.1838 - Ky.
Elisha b.1880 -
Elisha A. b.1874 -
Eliza -
Eliza -
Eliza b.1846 - Ky.
Eliza -
Eliza A. b.1815 -
Eliza Jane b.1827 -
Eliza Jane -
Elizabeth b.1765 - South Carolina or Montgomery,Va.
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth b.1836 -
Elizabeth b.1829 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Elizabeth b.1904 -
Elizabeth m.1806 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Elizabeth d.1810 -
Elizabeth b.1758 -
Elizabeth b.1803 - Fayette Co.,Lexington,Ky.
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth b.1810 -
Elizabeth b.1758 -
Elizabeth b.1801 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.
Elizabeth m.1791 -
Elizabeth b.1822 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth b.1818 - Pike Co.,Ky.
Elizabeth b.1832 -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth b.1850 -
Elizabeth b.1834 -
Elizabeth b.1806 - Smith Co.,Tennessee
Elizabeth b.1879 -
Elizabeth "Betsy" b.1827 - Montgomery Co.,Va.
Elizabeth "Betty" b.1861 -
Elizabeth "Betsy" b.1866 -
Elizabeth (Bettie) b.1843 -
Elizabeth (Betsy) b.1836 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Elizabeth (Lizzie) b.1816 -
Elizabeth Ellen b.1922 - Ibex,Elliott Co.,Ky.
Elizabeth Or Mary b.1858 -
Elizabeth Richmond -
Elizabeth(Betsy) b.1839 - Va.
Elizbeth -
Ellen Rose b.1868 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Ellen Rose (R) b.1868 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Ellis R. b.1813 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Ellis Ralph b.1933 - Raven,Tazewell County Va.
Elmer -
Elnora -
Elnora b.1881 - Coffey Co.,Ka
Elsa b.1908 - Greenup Co.,Ky.
Elsie -
Elsie Lee -
Elva -
Elva -
Elvan b.1872 - Madison Twp.,Jackson Co.,Ohio
Elwood Seymour -
Emaline b.1851 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Emberzetta or Empricilla b.1841 -
Emelie -
Emeline V. b.1859 -
Emerson -
Emilia L. (Emma) b.1822 - Montgomery Co.,Va.
Emily -
Emily A. b.1844 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Emily Emma b.1857 -
Emma -
Emma b.1885 -
Emma -
Emzie m.1904 -
Ephriam b.1815 - Tennessee
Erin Jane b.1888 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Ermalin -
Estelle -
Estes b.1894 - Mo.
Estes Jr. -
Ethel b.1924 -
Ethel b.1868 -
Ethel b.1887 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Ethel Elizabeth b.1905 -
Etta B. b.1872 -
Eugene b.1933 - Delano,Kern Co.,Ca.
Eugene Paul Sr. b.1894 - Cherokee,Tx.
Eugene Paul Jr. b.1929 -
Eugene Paul III b.1944 - Texa
Eula Mae b.1903 -
Eunice -
Eva b.1916 -
Eva D. b.1891 - Savoy,Fannin Co. Tx.
Eva Lee b.1870 -
Evaline -
Evelyn b.1893 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Evelyn -
Everett Clifford b.1914 -
Everett Stras -
F.B. -
Fannie b.1869 -
Fannie Pamela b.1878 -
Fanny b.1856 -
Farley L. b.1899 -
Fathie b.1901 -
Ferando Cortez b.1840 -
Fernetta I. b.1858 - Jackson Co. Ohio
Fielding L. b.1884 -
Fieldon Kirk b.1875 -
Fleming Trigg b.1825 - Montgomery County,Virginia
Flora -
Flora -
Flora Bell -
Flora Grace -
Florance Euna b.1902 -
Florance Euna (R) b.1902 -
Florance Marie b.1925 - Pliney,Mason Co.,WVA.
Florence Belle b.1889 -
Florence E. b.1892 -
Florice b.1912 -
Florida b.1858 -
Floyd b.1875 -
Floyd Flurnoy b.1854 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Floyd Roland Sr. b.1883 - Pike Co.,Ky.
Floyd Roland Jr. b.1922 -
Forrest Gray -
Forrest Ross b.1909 -
Foster Rowell b.1908 -
Frances -
Frances b.1816 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Frances -
Frances -
Frances Jane Elizabeth b.1845 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Frances L. b.1846 -
Francis D. b.1848 -
Francis J. b.1849 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Francis Marion b.1858 - Elliott,Ky.
Francis Marion b.1837 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Frank -
Frank -
Frank -
Franklin b.1804 - Smith Co.,Tennessee
Frazier b.1923 -
Fred b.1884 - Elliott,Ky.
Fred -
Fred Folsome b.1888 -
Fred H. b.1901 -
Freda -
Gail -
Gail "Dolly" -
Gains -
Garland b.1919 -
Garnie -
GARRETT HOBART b.1897 -
Gary Wendell -
Gemillia(Gemela) H. b.1879 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Gene b.1952 -
General Lee -
Geneva -
Geneva Largey b.1928 -
Geneva Ray b.1901 -
George b.1843 - Jackson Co. Ohio
George -
George b.1814 -
George b.1858 -
George b.1879 - Bandy,Va.
George -
George Augustus b.1876 -
George Augustus (R) b.1876 -
George Benny b.1933 -
George Brewster b.1908 -
George Brittian -
George C. b.1879 -
George Clinton b.1891 -
George Clinton Jr. b.1925 -
George Dewey b.1898 -
George E. b.1863 - Ky.
George Fielding b.1857 - Estill Co.,Ky.
George Harold b.1926 -
George M. b.1920 - Ashland,Boyd Co.,Ky.
George M. b.1863 -
George Mack b.1896 -
George Montraville b.1855 - Johns Creek,Pike Co. Ky.
George Powhattan b.1850 -
George R. -
George Samuel b.1857 - Grainger Co.,Tenn
George W. b.1838 - Madison County,Ky.
George W. b.1855 - Estill Co.,Ky.
George W. -
George W. -
George Washington b.1863 - Tazewell Co. Va.
George Washington b.1828 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
George Washington b.1826 - Illinois
George Washington b.1834 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.
George Williams "Bill" b.1931 - Gatesville,Tx.
Georgia Lennis b.1912 -
Gerald Ray (Twin To Carol Gay) b.1950 -
Geraldine Clare b.1920 -
Geroge E. b.1863 - Ky.
Geroge Wallace b.1872 - Magoffin Co. Ky.
Geroge Washington b.1899 - Va.
Girl Baby b.1886 -
Gladys Evelyn -
Gladys Irene -
Glen -
Glenn Dale b.1950 -
Glenn M. -
Gloria b.1914 -
Golden -
Gomer Augests b.1946 -
Grace Myrtle b.1883 -
Gracie b.1905 -
Graham Rector -
Green -
Gregory Michael b.1974 -
Gregory Michael b.1974 -
Grifee b.1835 - Va.
Griffie Chambers b.1888 - Washburn,Mo.
Griffith (Griffy) b.1787 - Wythe Co.,Va.
Griffith (Griffy) Jr. b.1836 - Tazewell County,Va
Grover C. b.1885 -
Grover Cleveland b.1892 - Savor,Fannin Co.,Tx.
Grover Cleveland b.1886 -
Grover DeMasters m.1914 - Napa,Ca.
Grover Richard b.1890 - Washburn,Mo.
Grover S. b.1887 -
Gurwin b.1905 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Guy -
Guy B. b.1869 - McGoffin Co. Ky.
Gwen -
H.E. -
Hagar Marr Jr. (Sonny) b.1941 -
Hager Marr Sr. b.1912 - Ky.
Hamilton b.1839 - Ky.
Hanna -
Hanna b.1754 -
Hanna b.1827 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Hanna A. b.1821 - Va.
Hanna Ann b.1829 - Va.
Hanna Cordilla b.1874 -
Hanna Elizabeth b.1843 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Hanna Jane b.1806 - Montgomery,Co.,Va.
Hannah b.1905 -
Hannah b.1792 -
Hannah b.1870 -
Hannah b.1828 - Ready Ridge,Tazewell County,Virginia
Hannah -
Hannah b.1883 -
Hannah Black b.1883 -
Hannah Lucinda b.1897 -
Hannah Mary J. b.1851 -
Harfield -
Harlan -
Harley Vesy b.1890 -
Harmon b.1789 - Jefferson Co.,Tenn.
Harold Lester b.1918 - Mo.
Harold Thomas b.1952 -
Harrison b.1872 - EStill Co.,Ky.
Harry B. -
Harvey Perry b.1874 -
Harvey Perry (R) b.1874 -
Hattie b.1882 - Elliott,Ky.
Hays b.1910 -
Hazel b.1908 -
Hazel Gertrude b.1907 - Rifle,Colorado
Hazel Gladys -
Hazel M. b.1915 -
Hazen -
Healen Ophelia b.1923 - Foster,Garvin Co.,Ok.
Helen -
Helen b.1912 -
Helen Delcie b.1918 - Russell Co.,Va.
Helen Dorothy b.1912 -
Henderson b.1869 - Pike Co. Ky.
Henrietta (Hannah) b.1838 - Tazewell County,Va
Henry b.1861 -
Henry m.1845 -
Henry b.1870 -
Henry "Kuge" -
Henry A. -
Henry Albert b.1841 - Fayette Co.,Lexington,Ky.
Henry Byron b.1878 -
Henry C. b.1881 -
Henry Charles (Taylor Tyler) b.1840 - Lee Co.,Va.
Henry Clayton "Clay" b.1883 - Missouri
Henry F. b.1862 -
Henry Frances -
Henry G. b.1841 - Kentucky
Henry Gabel b.1892 -
Henry Harrison b.1813 - Tennessee
Henry M. b.1865 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Henry Mitner Milton b.1859 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Henry Shelton b.1836 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.
Herbert b.1897 -
Herman Hagar b.1930 - Greenup Co.,Ky.
Hershel L b.1928 -
Hettie Garnett b.1886 -
Hezekiah b.1761 - South Carolina
Hezekiah b.1796 - Montgomery,Co.,Va.
Hezekiah b.1825 -
Hezekiah -
Hezekiah b.1798 - Randolph Co.,NC
Hezekiah -
Hezekiah m.1846 - Floyd Co.,Ky.
Hezekiak b.1833 -
Hiram C. b.1865 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Hobart Eugene -
Hobert -
Holbert b.1898 -
Hollis Lyn b.1972 - Kokomo,Ind.
Holly Lee b.1889 - Savoy,Fannin Co. Tx.
Homer b.1897 -
Homer b.1889 -
Homer Alva -
Homer B. m.1928 - Daviess County,Missouri
Horace Bishop b.1871 - Tx.
Horace Bishop b.1927 -
Howard -
Howard Agustus b.1881 - Pliney,Mason Co.,WVA.
Howard Alva b.1909 - Pliney,Mason Co.,WV
Howard Pearl -
Howard Poage b.1898 -
Hubert Artie -
Hubert V. b.1893 -
Hugh Miller b.1916 -
Hugh Scott b.1900 -
Hulda Ann b.1848 -
Ida Bessie b.1895 -
Ida Bessie -
Ida May b.1864 -
Idie -
Ila Leigh, or Ida Leigh b.1898 - Cherokee,Tx.
Illionie Morrow d.2006 -
Indiana Frolence b.1879 - Tazewell County,Va
Infant -
Ingram B. b.1839 - Tazewell,Co. Va.
Ingram George -
Iona Elizabeth -
Ira b.1895 -
Irene -
Irene (Rena) b.1839 -
Isaac H. Sr. b.1931 - Tazewell County,Va
Isaac H. Jr. -
Isaac M. b.1843 - Pike Co. Ky.
Isabella b.1840 - Jackson Co. Ohio
Isabella b.1856 -
Isabella -
Isabelle -
Iva Dell b.1915 -
Iva Ruth b.1905 -
Ivis -
Jack -
Jack -
Jack -
Jack -
Jack Ford -
Jack Herbert b.1928 - Swords Creek,Russell Co.,Va.
Jack V. -
Jackie Ezra d.1987 -
Jackson Thurmon b.1997 -
Jacob b.1858 - Pike Co. Ky.
Jacob Marshall b.1999 - Albany,Ga.
Jacob Scott b.1996 -
Jake b.1898 - Daviess County,Missouri
James b.1782 - Cedar Grove,Wythe Co.,Va.
James b.1792 - Montgomery,Co.,Va.
James b.1898 -
James b.1805 -
James b.1831 - Jackson Co. Ohio
James -
James b.1825 - Greenville District,SC
James b.1824 - Fayette Co.,Lexington,Ky.
James b.1839 -
James b.1831 - Jackson Co. Ohio
James -
James b.1858 -
James b.1846 -
James b.1879 -
James -
James -
James -
James b.1887 -
James -
James "Lowell" b.1929 - Ibex,Elliott Co.,Ky.
James (Jim) -
James Alderson (Fuzz)(JOSH) b.1919 -
James Alfred b.1860 -
James Albert b.1960 - Deerborn,Mi.
James Barlow -
James Byrd b.1844 - Tazewell Co. Va.
James C. -
James C. b.1834 - Ky.
James C. -
James C. b.1905 - Va.
James Clifford (Big Sea Whiz) b.1896 - Daviess County,Missouri
James Crockett b.1869 -
James E. b.1857 - Daviess County,Missouri
James Edward b.1884 - Savoy,Fannin Co. Tx.
James Eddy b.1881 -
James Franklin b.1875 - Magoffin Co. Ky.
James G. b.1836 - Va.
James G. b.1828 -
James G. M. b.1859 - Estill Co.,Ky.
James Gallaspie b.1865 - Tazewell County,Va
James Garland b.1942 -
James Griffith b.1825 - Montgomery Co. Virginia
James Griffith (R) b.1825 - Montgomery Co. Virginia
James H. -
James H. -
James H. b.1853 -
James Henry b.1843 - Va.
James J. b.1865 - Pike Co. Ky.
James Leonard b.1913 - Daviess County,Missouri
James M. b.1825 - Estill County,Ky.
James M. -
James Madison (MATT) b.1815 - Tazewell,Co. Va.
James Madison b.1872 -
James Martin b.1815 - Floyd Co.,Ky.
James Monroe -
James Oliver b.1850 -
James P. b.1844 - Ky.
James Paul b.1844 - Tazewell Co. Va.
James R. b.1863 - Estill Co.,Ky.
James Richard -
James Sandy b.1884 - On A Raft In Big Sandy Flood
James Seitz -
James Shelby b.1848 -
James Stafford -
James Thomas b.1874 - Ky.
James Thomas -
James W. b.1891 - Carter Co.,Ky.
James W. b.1834 - Tazewell,Co. Va.
Jane -
Jane b.1803 -
Jane b.1804 - Va.
Jane -
Jane -
Jane -
Jane b.1854 - Ky.
Janette b.1856 -
Janice b.1936 -
Janice Sue -
Janie -
Jasmes A. b.1880 - Greenup Co.,Ky.
Jason M. -
Jasper b.1849 - Missouri
Jasper -
Jasper Franklin b.1857 - Lee Co.,Va.
Jean -
Jean -
Jeanie b.1763 -
Jeanie -
Jeannettie Rose (Nettie) b.1916 -
Jeannie -
Jefferson G. b.1861 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Jeffrey Claude b.1996 -
Jeffrey Kent b.1970 - Kettering Hosp. Dayton,Ohio
Jennie b.1870 -
Jennifer -
Jeremiah d.1839 - White Co.,Tenn.
Jeremiah b.1822 - Ready Ridge,Virginia
Jeremiah b.1842 -
Jeremiah Page b.1823 - Montgomery County,Virginia
Jeremy Pate b.1879 - Montgomery Co.,Va.
Jerry Bertram b.1937 - Raven,Tazewell County Va.
Jerry Olen b.1943 - Winfield,Putnam Co.,Wva.
Jesse b.1723 -
Jesse -
Jesse b.1906 -
Jesse Beatrice b.1917 -
Jesse Clayton b.1877 - Greenup Co.,Ky.
Jesse Clayton (R) b.1877 - Greenup Co.,Ky.
Jesse Clayton b.1967 -
Jesse Monroe b.1855 - Greenup,Co. Ky.
Jesse Ray b.1990 -
Jessica Breann -
Jessie b.1766 -
Jessie b.1895 - Kentucky
Jessie Belle b.1916 -
Jessie Cary b.1924 - San Francisco,Ca.
Jessie Gilbert b.1882 - California
Jessie May b.1908 - Christoval,Tx. (Tom Green Co. so. of San Angelo)
Jessiec Morene b.1858 - Daviess Co.,Gallatin,Missouri
Jetta Mae b.1890 -
Jewel b.1912 -
Jewell b.1903 -
Jill Marie b.1975 -
Jim b.1905 -
Jim -
Jo Earl -
Joal b.1760 - Henry Co.,Va.
Joal -
Joann -
Joann -
Joanna d.1924 -
Joanna Rebecca b.1867 -
Joannah b.1844 -
Joe -
Joe Bryan b.1906 - Sherwood,Tx.
John b.1728 -
John -
John b.1734 - Halifax Co.,Va.
John b.1745 - Va.
John b.1841 -
John -
John b.1765 - Halifax Co.,Va.
John -
John b.1812 -
John b.1795 - Greebbrier Co.,VA
John b.1780 - Halifax Co.,Va.
John b.1784 -
John b.1809 -
John b.1812 - Greenville District,SC
John b.1831 - Estill County,Ky.
John b.1840 -
John b.1853 -
John b.1833 - Ready Ridge,TAZEWELL COUNTY,Virginia
John b.1837 -
John b.1863 - Russell Co.,Va.
John b.1802 - Adair Co.,Mo.
John -
John b.1869 - Ky.
John b.1907 -
John (Billy) b.1777 - Surry county (now Stokees) co. NC
John 1873 -
John Allen b.1899 - Pliney,Mason Co.,WVA.
John Andrew -
John B. b.1856 - Pike Co. Ky.
John B. b.1796 - Knox Co.,Tenn.
John B. -
John Bartlett b.1810 - Tennessee
John Boone -
John Bryan b.1969 -
John Bunyan b.1794 - Tazewell or Wythe County,Va.
John Bunyan b.1818 - Montgomery Co.,Va.
John Bunyan b.1827 - Va.
John Buckingham b.1777 - Buchingham County,Va.
John Bunyan Jr. b.1819 - Floyd Co.,Ky.
John Bunyan III b.1841 - Greenup County,Kentucky
John Calvin b.1834 -
John Christopher -
John Clarence b.1889 -
John Crockett b.1867 -
John Crockett b.1917 -
John Danzy b.1914 - San Angelo,Tx.
John David -
John Edward b.1811 - Bedford Co.,Va.
John Ennis b.1857 - Daviess County,Missouri
John Estell b.1869 -
John Estell (R) b.1869 -
John Ezra b.1888 -
John Floyd b.1861 -
John Floyd b.1816 - Montgomery Co. Virginia
John Floyd b.1866 - Va.
John Gilbert b.1861 - Daviess Co.,Gallatin,Missouri
John H. -
John H. -
John Hammett b.1937 -
John Henry b.1870 - Magoffin Co. Ky.
John Henry b.1844 - Johns Creek,Pike Co. Ky.
John Henry b.1913 - Tazewell County,Va
John Hunter b.1879 - Savoy,Fannin Co. Tx.
John James b.1852 - Carter Co.,Ky.
John Kristian -
John Lee b.1927 - Pliney,Mason Co.,WVA.
John Lee (R) b.1927 - Pliney,Mason Co.,WVA.
John Lee b.1949 - Mansfield,Ohio
John Luther -
John M. b.1852 - Tazewell Co. Va.
John M. -
John M. b.1892 - Ky.
John M. -
John Marion b.1837 - Va.
John Melvin d.4 -
John Noah -
John Oscar b.1836 - Fayette Co.,Lexington,Ky.
John Oscar d.1969 - Three Rivers,Ca.
John P. -
John P. -
John P. -
John P. b.1840 - Estill Co.,Ky.
John Parsons (Jack) b.1840 - Carter Co.,Ky.
John Perry b.1812 - Fayette Co.,Lexington,Ky.
John Rockwell b.1881 -
John S. b.1833 - Lee Co.,Va.
John S. b.1880 - Elliott,Ky.
John Sherman -
John T. b.1869 - Carter Co.,Ky.
John T. b.1876 -
John Thomas -
John Thomas b.1872 -
John Thomas -
John Tom b.1840 -
John V. b.1756 -
John W. b.1837 - Jackson Co. Ohio
John W. -
John W. b.1876 -
John W. -
John Watson b.1946 -
John Wesley b.1833 - rhea Co.,Tenn.
John Wesley b.1888 - Harlan County,Ky.
John William b.1878 - Coffey Co.,Ka
John William b.1853 - Estill Co.,Ky.
John Young b.1888 -
John Young Jr. b.1928 -
Johnann b.1852 - Daviess Co.,Gallatin,Missouri
Johnann b.1874 - Daviess County,Missouri
Johnny Kenny b.1902 -
Jonah R. b.1880 -
Jonas b.1797 - Cedar Grove,Wythe Co.,Va.
Jonas (R) b.1797 - Cedar Grove,Wythe Co.,Va.
Jonas b.1837 - Ready Ridge,Tazewell County,Virginia
Jonas -
Jonas (Jonah) b.1888 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Jonas Austin (Pete) b.1898 - Savoy,Fannin Co. Tx.
Jonas B. b.1867 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Jonas C. b.1890 -
Jonas Griffith b.1851 - Tazewell,County,VA.
Jonas Lee b.1863 -
Jonathan F. b.1799 -
Joseph -
Joseph Archie b.1893 -
Joseph B. -
Joseph Benson b.1832 - Virginia
Joseph E. -
Joseph Edward b.1940 - Richlands,Tazewell Co.,Va.
Joseph Harrison "Harry" m.1902 -
Joseph Lexington (Leck) b.1853 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Joseph M. -
Joseph Mathias (MATT) b.1867 -
Joseph Mathias (MATT) (R) b.1867 -
Joseph Mitchell b.1836 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Joseph Monroe m.1923 - Mcdowell Co.,Va. (Wva)
Joseph Monroe -
Joseph Owen b.1843 - Fayette Co.,Lexington,Ky.
Joseph Richard b.1875 -
Joseph Scott b.1972 -
Joseph Thomas b.1911 - Daviess County,Missouri
Joseph Wilshire b.1857 - Tazewell,County,VA.
Joshua b.1731 -
Joshua -
Joshua b.1854 -
Joshua Michael b.1998 -
Josiah b.1828 -
Joyce -
Juanita -
Juanita -
Judith Ann -
Judith Ann "Judi" b.1940 - Mo.
Judy -
Judy Gail -
Julia -
Julia Ann b.1821 -
Julia Lee b.1878 -
Julia Mae -
Julia Mildred b.1908 - Columbus,Franklin Co.,Ohio
Julian b.1832 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.
July Ann b.1829 - Madison County,Ky.
June -
Junia Arnett -
Junior -
Karin -
Karl Lyle b.1896 -
Katherine -
Katherine -
Keith -
Kelly b.1900 -
Kelly Nichole d.1999 - Ohio,Car Crash
Kenneth -
Kenneth b.1930 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Kenneth Allen -
Kenneth Earl b.1920 -
Kenneth Russell b.1967 - Oliver Springs,Tenn.
Kerley -
Kermit Leo b.1935 -
Kimberly Lynn b.1966 - South Charleston,Wva.
Kinsey -
Kristian -
L. -
Landis -
Larkin -
Larry Dean -
Larry Paxton CPA b.1939 - Raven,Tazewell County Va.
LaRue Mayes -
Laura b.1873 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Laura b.1857 -
Laura Bell b.1882 - Williamson Co.,Texas
Laura Belle -
Laura P. b.1865 -
Laura R. b.1864 - Tenn. Or VA.
Lauretta b.1859 -
Lavenia b.1851 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Lavera V. -
Lavisa Lee b.1834 - Lee Co.,Va.
Lavisa or Louisa b.1819 - Russell Co.,Va.
Lawrence -
Lawrence Wayne b.1952 - Tazewell County,Va
Leander b.1809 - Estill County,Ky.
Leander b.1856 -
Leander B. -
Leara Jean -
Leary Magdaline b.1908 -
Leatha Martha b.1915 - Tazewell County,Virginia
Leckett b.1826 - Montgomery County,Virginia
Lena Frace -
Lenard Caul b.1905 - San Jose,Cal.
Lennie -
Leon -
Leonadis b.1841 - Daviess Co.,Gallatin,Missouri
Leonard b.1857 -
Leonard -
Leonard Thurman (Tiny) b.1966 -
Leone b.1902 -
Letitia -
Lettie b.1907 -
Lewis b.1891 - Ky.
Lewis Foster -
Lewis G. b.1843 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Lewis J. -
Lida F. b.1857 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Lillian Mabel b.1900 -
Lillian Myrtle b.1892 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Lillie -
Lillie Mae b.1889 -
Lillie Maereen -
Linda b.1944 -
Linda -
Linda -
Linda -
Linda (Linny) C. b.1850 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Lindsay Michelle b.1986 -
Linney Susannah b.1813 - Russell Co.,Va.
Linnie Elizabeth b.1879 -
Linville b.1907 -
Lissa Jane b.1917 -
Littleberry b.1811 -
Littleberry b.1840 -
Lizzie -
Llando -
Lloyd Denver -
LLoyd Thomas b.1933 - Letcher County,Kentucky
Lloyd Timothy -
Locky -
Lola -
Lola Grace b.1908 - Bandy,Va.
Lonnie b.1897 -
Lonnie -
Lonnie -
Lora Frances -
Lorenzo b.1841 - Va.
Lorenzo Dow b.1831 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.
Loucinda b.1856 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Louetta Florence b.1885 -
Louisa b.1848 - Va.
Louisa b.1837 -
Louisa b.1870 -
Louisa -
Louisa b.1864 -
Louisa or Lavisa b.1838 - Lee Co.,Va.
Louise -
Louise -
Louwanna -
Lowell Earl b.1890 -
Lucien Jonas (Little Jonas) b.1842 - Tazewell County,Va
Lucinda b.1834 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Lucinda b.1788 - Henry Co.,Va.
Lucinda b.1828 -
Lucinda m.1836 - Howard County,Missouri
Lucinda -
Lucinda "Louise" b.1859 -
Lucretia b.1866 -
Lucretia Or Lunettie b.1872 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Lucy b.1869 -
Lucy b.1876 -
Lucy B. b.1922 - Swords Creek Near Raven,Va.Russell,Co.
Lud b.1868 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Luella b.1872 - Mo.
Luenburg Girge b.1854 -
Lula -
Lula Bell b.1942 -
Lula Bell (R) b.1942 -
Lulu Christine b.1905 - Daviess County,Missouri
Lycurgus Delincy b.1849 - Daviess Co.,Gallatin,Missouri
Lycurgus Ray b.1886 - California
Lydia Mae Lona -
Lydia Ollie b.1902 - Daviess County,Missouri
Lyman -
M Owen Augustus b.1907 -
M. B. b.1848 -
Mac -
Mack or Elisa b.1876 -
Madeline -
Madge Lois b.1935 - Raven,Tazewell County Va.
Mae b.1920 -
Maggie b.1899 - Ky
Maggie May -
Maggie May b.1919 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Magnettie Rose b.1918 -
Mahala b.1858 -
Maisie b.1919 -
Male b.1820 -
Malinda m.1835 - Howard Co.,Missouri
Malissa b.1860 -
Mamie Gladys -
Manda -
Manda b.1888 -
Maragaret -
Marcial -
Marcus Clay Sr. b.1903 - Quicksand,Breathitt,Co.,Ky.
Marcus Clay Jr. b.1949 - Dunham,Ky.
Marcus Clay III b.1969 - Beckley,Wva.
Margaret -
Margaret b.1823 -
Margaret b.1809 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.
Margaret b.1854 - Lee Co.,Va.
Margaret b.1828 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.
Margaret b.1861 -
Margaret -
Margaret b.1888 - Savor,Fannin Co.,Tx.
Margaret "Pink" b.1881 -
Margaret A. b.1867 - Pike Co. Ky.
Margaret Ann b.1854 - Jackson Co. Ohio
Margaret Delphine b.1914 -
Margaret Evelyn b.1921 -
Margaret Goalston b.1883 -
Margaret Hood m.1842 - Howard Co.,Missouri
Margaret Inez b.1918 -
Margaret M. b.1868 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Margaret M. b.1859 - Va.
Margie -
Margret E. S. (Maggie) b.1867 - Tazewell County,Va
Marinda b.1850 - Ky.
Marion b.1893 - Ky
Marion Woodson b.1913 - Columbus,Franklin Co.,Ohio
Mark Doyle b.1968 -
Mark Justin b.1980 - Huntington West Virginia
Mark Owen b.1958 - Toledo,Ohio
Mark Owen b.1958 - Toledo,Ohio
Marnada b.1837 -
Marry Belle b.1882 -
Marshall -
Marshall A. -
Marshall Allen "Sonny" b.1949 - Kansas City,Mo.
Marshall Allen "Skip" II -
Marson b.1906 -
Martha b.1794 - Jefferson Co.,Tenn.
Martha b.1835 -
Martha -
Martha b.1852 -
Martha d.1850 - Spokane,Washington
Martha b.1877 -
Martha A. b.1852 -
Martha Ann -
Martha Bertha b.1888 -
Martha Deamy -
Martha E. b.1856 -
Martha Eva -
Martha Green -
Martha J. -
Martha Jane b.1933 - Toledo,Ohio
Martha Jane -
Martha Louisa b.1854 - Lee Co.,Va.
Martin b.1881 -
Martin L. b.1836 - Montgomery County,Virginia
Martisa Kate b.1876 -
Marty -
Marvin Bertran b.1913 - Maple Gap,Swords Creek,Russell Co.,Near Raven, Va.
Marvin Bertran (R) b.1913 - Maple Gap,Swords Creek,Russell Co.,Near Raven, Va.
Marvin Larry b.1965 - Oak Ridge,Tenn.
Marvin Lee d.2005 -
Marvis Gaby -
Mary b.1946 -
Mary -
Mary b.1745 -
Mary b.1760 -
Mary -
Mary b.1829 - Va.
Mary b.1797 -
Mary b.1873 - Madison Twp.,Jackson Co.,Ohio
Mary b.1879 -
Mary (R) b.1879 -
Mary m.1794 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Mary b.1808 - Greenville District,SC
Mary b.1837 -
Mary -
Mary -
Mary b.1859 -
Mary -
Mary b.1815 -
Mary -
Mary b.1857 -
Mary b.1883 -
Mary -
Mary -
Mary b.1854 -
Mary -
Mary b.1921 - Ibex,Elliott Co.,Ky.
Mary b.1894 -
Mary -
Mary (Polly) b.1803 - Smith Co.,Tennessee
Mary A. b.1839 -
Mary A. b.1856 - Anderson Co.,South Carolina
Mary A. b.1849 -
Mary A. b.1877 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Mary Ann b.1837 -
Mary Ann b.1826 - Pike Co.,Ky.
Mary Ann b.1845 - Lee Co.,Va.
Mary Ann -
Mary Bell b.1869 - Ky.
Mary Belle b.1888 -
Mary Belle b.1872 -
Mary Bentley b.1881 -
Mary Belle b.1879 -
Mary E. b.1865 -
Mary E. b.1856 -
Mary E. b.1879 - Ky.
Mary E. -
Mary E. -
Mary E. -
Mary Edna -
Mary Ellen -
Mary Ellen b.1856 -
Mary Evelyn b.1887 - Magoffin Co. Ky.
Mary Evlyn b.1917 - San Angelo,Tx.
Mary F. (Mollie) b.1873 - Tazewell County,Va
Mary F. -
Mary Francis b.1924 - Princeton,Mercer Co.,Wva.
Mary Frances b.1923 - San Francisco,Ca.
Mary H. b.1877 - Daviess County,Missouri
Mary Hannah b.1847 - Daviess Co.,Gallatin,Missouri
Mary J. b.1829 - Montgomery County,Virginia
Mary J. b.1849 -
Mary J. b.1868 - Magoffin Co.,Ky.
Mary Jane b.1868 - Magoffin Co. Ky.
Mary Jane b.1845 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Mary Jane (Sexton) b.1847 - Russell Co.,Va.
Mary Jane b.1907 -
Mary Jane b.1834 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Mary Jane -
Mary L. b.1858 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Mary Leititia b.1842 -
Mary M. b.1889 -
Mary Margarer b.1922 -
Mary Matilda -
Mary Mildred b.1867 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Mary Ola b.1923 -
Mary Polly -
Mary Polly b.1845 -
Mary Polly b.1810 - Tennessee
Mary S. -
Mary S. b.1851 -
Mary Sultana "Tane" b.1892 -
Mary Virginia Josephine -
Mason "Mace" b.1836 - Fayette Co.,Lexington,Ky.
Mason (Mace) b.1816 -
Master -
Mathielda Jane -
Matilida b.1857 -
Matt Deskins -
Matthew b.1865 -
Matthew Christopher b.1975 - Thomas Memorial Hosp. South Charleston,WVa.
Matthew Joseph b.1978 -
Maud Muller b.1879 - Tulare Co.,California
Maudie b.1884 - Washburn,Mo.
Maudie -
Maudie Mae b.1890 - Daviess County,Missouri
Maura Jo b.2006 -
Maxine -
Maxine -
May -
May C. b.1867 - Tazewell,County,VA.
Mazie Dell b.1903 -
Melissa Renne m.1992 - St. Johns,V.I. USA
Melissa Renne m.1992 - St. Johns,Virgin Isles,USA
Melony b.1963 - Galax,Va.
Melvin b.1882 -
Meredith b.1830 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Meredith b.1800 - Russell Co,Va.
Merlinda b.1879 - Mo.
Merritt m.1852 - Spartinburg,SC
Michael -
Michael Oxley b.1979 -
Michael Oxley b.1979 -
Mike b.1952 -
Milburn b.1805 - Montgomery Co.,Va.
Milburn b.1853 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Milburn b.1870 -
Milburn b.1835 - Montgomery County,Virginia
Milburn Everett -
Milburn Lee b.1885 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Milburn Lee b.1864 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Milburn R. -
Milburn Robert b.1879 - Tazewell County,Va
Milburn Thomas b.1919 -
Mildred b.1912 -
Mildred d.1820 -
Mildred b.1759 -
Mildred -
Mildred Fay -
Mildred Kathleen b.1924 -
Mildred Lelia b.1875 -
Mildred O. (Mollie) b.1882 - Greenup Co.,Ky.
Mildred Susannah b.1859 - Tazewell,County,VA.
Miles b.1856 -
Milinda b.1831 - Pike Co. Ky.
Millard b.1900 -
Millie -
Millie m.1796 -
Millie b.1894 -
Millie b.1795 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Millie (R) b.1795 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Milly b.1826 - Estill County,Ky.
Milly A. b.1852 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Milly Jane b.1855 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Milton b.1855 -
Milton b.1873 -
Milton -
Milton Arvis -
Mindi Kaye b.1969 - Kansas City,Mo.
Minerva b.1839 -
Minerva F. -
Miney b.1912 -
Minnie b.1886 - Elliott,Ky.
Minnie -
Minnie -
Minnie "Mint" b.1882 -
Minnie E. b.1894 -
Mitchell C. b.1849 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Mittie Mae -
Mitzi b.1953 -
Mollie -
Mollie b.1870 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Mollie b.1879 -
Mollie Alberta b.1940 - Tazewell County,Va
Monfort Monroe -
Monnie -
Mono "Toots" -
Monroe b.1836 -
Montaque b.1830 - Montgomery County,Va.
Morgan b.1858 -
Morgan Lackey b.1906 -
Morton b.1888 -
Morton Kash b.1900 -
Moses -
Moses b.1816 - Floyd Co.,Ky.
Moses b.1854 -
Muriel -
Myrth Wanda b.1906 -
Myrtie b.1895 -
Myrtle b.1917 -
Myrtle b.1890 -
Myrtle Jane b.1893 -
Myrtle L. -
Myrtle Virginia -
Nancy b.1860 -
Nancy -
Nancy b.1825 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Nancy b.1896 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Nancy b.1836 -
Nancy b.1832 -
Nancy b.1821 - Gallia Co.,Ohio
Nancy b.1780 - Henrico Co.,Va.
Nancy -
Nancy -
Nancy b.1816 - SC
Nancy b.1824 - Estill County,Ky.
Nancy b.1825 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Nancy b.1803 -
Nancy -
Nancy -
Nancy b.1840 -
Nancy b.1869 -
Nancy -
Nancy b.1843 -
Nancy -
Nancy b.1877 - Mo.
Nancy b.1921 - Fresno,Ca.
Nancy -
Nancy A. b.1862 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Nancy Alice b.1873 -
Nancy Ann b.1812 - Estill County,Ky.
Nancy Ann -
Nancy Belle b.1832 -
Nancy E. b.1854 -
Nancy Elizabeth b.1817 - Tennessee
Nancy F. b.1860 - Ky.
Nancy Jane -
Nancy S. b.1827 - Montgomery County,Virginia
Nancy Susan b.1875 -
Nancy Synard b.1852 -
Nannie -
Nannie E. b.1895 -
Napoleon Bonaparte b.1839 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.
Narcissa b.1836 -
Narcissa b.1844 - Mo.
Nathaniel b.1880 -
Neil Leslie b.1906 -
Nellie b.1901 -
Nellie Lavina b.1897 -
Nepoleon B. b.1848 -
Nettie b.1883 - Mo.
Newmen b.1903 - Mo.
Newton b.1852 -
Noah b.1889 -
Noah B. b.1845 - Missouri
Noah B. b.1820 - Ready Ridge,Virginia
Noah Sebastian b.1860 -
Noca b.1891 -
Nolan Marie b.1998 -
Noland Eric b.1909 - White Oak,Kentucky
Nora Ellen b.1887 - Williamson Co.,Tx.
Norman -
Norman Randolph b.1917 -
Odis V. b.1896 -
Offa Hamilton b.1882 -
Ola -
Olaf L. b.1920 -
Oleta "Beulah" -
Oliver -
Oliver II -
Oliver H. -
Olivia Mary b.1818 - Va.
Ollie Gilbert b.1912 -
Ollie Milburn b.1909 -
Opal b.1921 -
Opal Allene -
Ora BELL b.1894 -
Ora Mae -
Oran Collins b.1896 - Savor,Fannin Co.,Tx.
Orleanie -
Orlene -
Orpha Or Orphie b.1884 -
Orville Roy b.1880 -
Osa Ann b.1893 - Daviess County,Missouri
Oscar -
Oscar Hubert b.1891 - Cherokee,Tx.
Oval -
Ozena King b.1838 -
Palina b.1858 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Pamela (Pam) b.1960 -
Patience -
Patricia -
Patricia Ann b.1947 - Crane,Tx.
Patricia Ann b.1926 -
Patricia Diane b.1958 - Waco,Tx.
Patrick Grover b.1942 -
Patti Lou -
Pattie b.1886 -
Pattie Lou b.1893 -
Patty -
Paul b.1888 - Daviess County,Missouri
Paul William -
Paulina b.1882 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Paulina b.1873 -
Pauline -
Pauline -
Pearl -
Pearl -
Pearl -
Pearlie May b.1911 -
Perley b.1853 -
Perley b.1875 - Mo.
Permelia b.1883 -
Perry b.1915 -
Perry D. -
Perry Place b.1886 - Daviess County,Missouri
Perry Wyckliffe b.1877 - Tulare Co.,California
Persis Lovely b.1817 -
Peter Pool b.1833 -
Peter Poole -
Peter Poole -
Phebe Ann -
Phebe Ella A. b.1845 -
Phillip Ennis b.1893 -
Phillip Grundy b.1855 - Daviess County,Missouri
Phyllis -
Piety b.1841 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Pleasent b.1819 - Illinois
Polly m.1797 - Knox Co.,Tenn.
Polly -
Polly m.1800 -
Polly b.1792 - Jefferson Co.,Tenn.
Polly -
Polly -
Polly b.1808 -
Polly b.1806 -
Polly b.1850 - Tazewell County,Va
Polly -
Polly Jane b.1913 -
Polly Jane -
Polly Pauline -
Pool b.1770 -
Powhattan Wyckliffe b.1854 - Daviess Co.,Gallatin,Missouri
Preston b.1819 - Illinois
Price M. b.1874 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Pricilla (Pricy) b.1861 - Pike Co. Ky.
Pryor b.1776 - Tennessee
Pure -
Quarles -
Queen Lavica b.1838 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Queen Victoria b.1886 -
Rachel b.1759 - South Carolina
Rachel b.1820 - Montgomery Co.,Va.
Rachel b.1785 - Montgomery,Co.,Va.
Rachel -
Rachel b.1846 -
Rachel (Rebecca) b.1803 - Russell Co.,Va.
Rachel (Rebecca) (R) b.1803 - Russell Co.,Va.
Rachel F. b.1856 -
Radford Donaldson -
Raleigh -
Raleigh Emerson b.1868 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Raleigh Graham (Grim) b.1910 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Ralph b.1918 -
Ralph W. b.1923 - Va.
Randy -
Ray b.1928 -
Raymond Cecil -
Raymond Douglas b.1927 -
Raymond H. b.1917 -
Raymond Paul b.1937 - Letcher County,Kentucky
Rebacca Alta -
Rebecca b.1872 -
Rebecca b.1860 - Johns Creek,Pike Co. Ky.
Rebecca -
Rebecca b.1795 - Russell,Co. Va.
Rebecca b.1835 - Wise Co.,Va
Rebecca -
Rebecca b.1795 - Wyth County,Va. Cedar Grove
Rebecca -
Rebecca -
Rebecca b.1844 - Va.
Rebecca -
Rebecca :Becca: b.1923 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Rebecca Ann b.1836 - Lee Co.,Va.
Rebecca J. b.1849 - Gallia Co.,Ohio
Rebecca Lavon -
Rebecca S. -
Rector -
Rector Graham b.1891 - Tazewell County,Va
Reese Davis -
Regina -
Rena b.1901 -
Reuben W. -
Reverent Richard P. Sr. b.1725 - Virginia Or South Carolina
Reynolds Griffin b.1890 - Savor,Fannin Co.,Tx.
Rhea b.1897 -
Rhoda b.1820 - Montgomery Co.,Va.
Rhoda (R) b.1820 - Montgomery Co.,Va.
Rhoda b.1776 - Va.
Rhoda -
Rhoda -
Rhoda b.1822 -
Rhoda -
Rhonda Joann b.1960 - Galax,Va.
Rice -
Richard b.1806 - NC
Richard -
Richard b.1826 - Ready Ridge,Tazewell County,Virginia
Richard b.1822 - Pike Co.,Ky.
Richard -
Richard Sr. b.1796 - Va.
Richard (Devil Dick) Nelson b.1791 - Wythe Co.,Va. Cedar Grove
Richard (Devil Dick) Nelson (R) b.1791 - Wythe Co.,Va. Cedar Grove
Richard (Rick) b.1952 -
Richard Jeremiah b.1862 -
Richard Larkin -
Richard N. b.1889 - Ky.
Richard Nelson b.1791 - Va.
Richard Nelson b.1855 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Richard P. b.1874 -
Richard Price b.1806 - Russell Co.,Va.
Richard Price b.1846 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Richard Thomas, (Doctor) b.1769 - Montgomery Co. Virginia
Richie P. b.1883 -
Riley -
Rissie b.1900 -
Robbin b.1846 - Tazewell County,Va
Robert b.1755 - South Carolina,or Va.
Robert b.1911 -
Robert b.1755 - Amelia Co.,Va.
Robert b.1794 - Montgomery,Co.,Va.
Robert b.1834 - Estill County,Ky.
Robert -
Robert -
Robert b.1885 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Robert (Bob) b.1955 -
Robert Austin (Bob) b.1925 - Purdy,Garvin Co.,Ok.
Robert Aubrey b.1934 -
Robert Boyd b.1867 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Robert E.L. -
Robert E. b.1897 -
Robert Eugene b.1928 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Robert H. b.1848 -
Robert Jonas b.1863 - Ky.
Robert Jonas (R) b.1863 - Ky.
Robert Lee b.1864 -
Robert Louise b.1924 -
Robert Newton -
Robert Nolan m.1951 -
Robert Pascal b.1913 -
Robert S. b.1891 -
Robert W. b.1881 - McGlone,Ky.
Robert Warren (Joe) b.1920 - Pliney,Mason Co.,WV
Robert Warren b.1948 -
Roda b.1787 - Montgomery,Co.,Va.
Rodney O. b.1912 - Greenup Co. Ky.
Roland b.1871 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Roland (R) b.1871 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Roland Lee b.1899 - Alden,Rice Co.,KS
Rolfe Clayton b.1918 - Greenup Co.,Ky.
Rolland G. b.1861 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Romana -
Ronald -
Ronald b.1942 -
Ronald -
Ronald Dean -
Ronald Oscar b.1892 -
Ronnie -
Ronnie -
Rosa -
Rosa -
Rosa Arminda b.1896 -
Rosa Bell -
Rosania Armind b.1907 -
Rose Mae -
Roy b.1907 -
Roy -
Roy m.1932 - McDowell Co.,Va. (Wva)
Roy Franklin -
Roy Holland b.1906 -
Roy Lenwood b.1930 - Putnam Co.,Wva.
Roy M. -
Roy Powhattan b.1913 - Daviess County,Missouri
Rubin -
Ruby Evelyn b.1924 - Ibex,Elliott Co.,Ky.
Rufus b.1832 -
Rufus O. -
Rush F. b.1851 -
Rush F. -
Russell -
Russell -
Ruth b.1772 - Montgomery Co. Virginia
Ruth (R) b.1772 - Montgomery Co. Virginia
Sabera b.1850 - Letcher Co.,Ky.
Sabra b.1889 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Sadie Marie b.1905 -
Sallie b.1920 -
Sally m.1810 - Nelson Co.,Va.
Sally m.1810 -
Sally b.1807 -
Sally b.1821 - Estill County,Ky.
Sally b.1850 -
Sally J. b.1874 - Lee County,Va.
Saluel Malcolm -
Samaria -
Sampson b.1797 -
Samuel d.1793 - Charles City,Va.
Samuel b.1818 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Samuel -
Samuel b.1830 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Samuel Boyd b.1862 -
Samuel D. -
Samuel Douglas b.1909 - Greenup Co. Ky.
Samuel Graham b.1885 -
Samuel H. -
Samuel Madison b.1850 - Johns Creek,Pike Co. Ky.
Samuel R. b.1861 - Pulaski Co.,Va.
Samuel Rolla -
Samuel S. b.1911 - Columbus,Franklin Co.,Ohio
Samuel T. b.1832 -
Samuel T. b.1885 - Greenup Co.,Ky.
Samuel Vanatta b.1878 -
Samuel Vanatta (R) b.1878 -
Sanders Gallaspie b.1888 -
Sandra -
Sandra Kaye "Sandy" b.1944 - KAnsas City,Mo.
Sandra Marie b.1954 - Tacoma,Wa.
Sandy b.1813 - Estill County,Ky.
Sanford b.1897 - Ky
Sarah -
Sarah b.1659 - Charles City County,Va.
Sarah -
Sarah b.1752 -
Sarah b.1834 -
Sarah -
Sarah -
Sarah -
Sarah b.1801 -
Sarah b.1839 -
Sarah -
Sarah b.1842 -
Sarah b.1824 - Pike Co.,Ky.
Sarah b.1829 -
Sarah -
Sarah b.1865 -
Sarah b.1848 -
Sarah (R) b.1848 -
Sarah b.1880 -
Sarah b.1865 -
Sarah b.1852 -
Sarah (Sallie) b.1824 -
Sarah A. b.1848 - Ky.
Sarah Ann 'Salley' b.1854 -
Sarah Ann b.1853 - Daviess County,Missouri
Sarah Ann b.1873 - Daviess County,Missouri
Sarah C. b.1848 -
Sarah C. b.1855 -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1871 - Magoffin Co. Ky.
Sarah Ellie b.1863 - Jackson Co. Ohio
Sarah Elizabeth b.1843 - Daviess Co.,Gallatin,Missouri
Sarah Ellen b.1858 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Sarah Florence b.1878 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Sarah Isidora b.1858 - Johns Creek,Pike Co. Ky.
Sarah J. b.1880 - Daviess County,Missouri
Sarah Jane b.1829 - Montgomery County,Virginia
Sarah Jane -
Sarah K. b.1833 -
Sarah Lizzie b.1880 - Williamson Co.,Tx.
Sarah Martha b.1844 -
Sarah Mary E. b.1856 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Sarah Marie b.1860 -
Sarah P. (Sally) b.1852 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Sarah R. b.1857 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Sarah Virginia b.1876 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
Sarah W. d.1952 - Martin,Ky.
Savannah Lee b.2002 -
Scott -
Seaton Keith -
Sela b.1837 -
Serilda b.1852 -
Seth b.1793 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Sethitia b.1858 -
Sharman Boddy -
Sharon -
Sharon Sue b.1954 - Tacoma,Wa.
Sheri -
Sherry Lynn b.1967 -
Shirley b.1850 -
Shirley -
Shirley Elaine b.1955 - Greenville,Tx.
Shirley Jean b.1935 -
Shirley June -
Shone b.1810 - Ready Ridge,Virginia
Sidney b.1870 -
Silas b.1799 -
Silas b.1883 -
Simon R. b.1847 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Sinah b.1818 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Sola -
Solica b.1838 - Va.
Soloman b.1895 - Daviess County,Missouri
something -
Sonia Mitchell -
Stella b.1899 -
Stephanie Hope -
Stephen b.1952 -
Stephen N. -
Sterling G. -
Stonewall Jackson b.1891 -
Sue -
Susan -
Susan b.1806 -
Susan b.1833 -
Susan b.1846 -
Susan b.1843 - Tazewell County,Va
Susan C. -
Susan F. -
Susan Marie -
Susannah b.1774 - Montgomery Co. Virginia
Susannah b.1794 - Montgomery County,Virginia
Susannah (R) b.1794 - Montgomery County,Virginia
Susannah b.1841 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Susannah b.1796 - Wythe Co.,Va. Cedar Grove
Susie -
Sussanah (Susan) b.1823 -
Sydney B. b.1840 -
Sylvanus -
Sylvestor -
Sylvia -
Tabitha b.1771 -
Tabitha b.1762 -
Tabitha -
Tamara G. b.1960 -
Telia Myrtle -
Teresa -
Teresa Carmen b.1968 - Oak Ridge,Tenn.
Theador (Ted) b.1916 - Pliney,Mason Co.,WV
Thelma Angeline b.1914 - Pliney,Mason Co.,WV
Theodore Thornton -
Theresa Ann -
Thomas -
Thomas m.1797 - Knox Co.,Tenn.
Thomas b.1899 -
Thomas -
Thomas -
Thomas b.1843 -
Thomas -
Thomas -
Thomas b.1829 - Montgomery County,Va.
Thomas "Tom" b.1886 -
Thomas "Tom" (R) b.1886 -
Thomas A. b.1850 - Tazewell Co. Va.
Thomas A. b.1877 -
Thomas A. -
Thomas Abijah b.1832 - Montgomery County,Virginia
Thomas Albert (Abb) b.1907 - McGraw Cemetery,Russell Co.,Va.
Thomas C. b.1865 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Thomas Cecil d.2005 -
Thomas Delano -
Thomas Edward d.2005 -
Thomas Edward -
Thomas Glover b.1900 -
Thomas Glover -
Thomas H. -
Thomas Henderson b.1840 -
Thomas Jefferson b.1849 -
Thomas Jefferson b.1842 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.
Thomas Jefferson "Tom" b.1867 - Daviess County,Missouri
Thomas L. b.1817 -
Thomas Leonard b.1999 -
Thomas Paul b.1936 - Earlimart,Kern Co.,Ca.
Thomas Penn b.1818 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Thomas Thurman b.1928 -
Thora -
Tim -
Timothy b.1808 - Ready Ridge,Tazewell County,Virginia
Timothy Leo b.1965 -
Tina -
Tom -
Tonia Tereceta -
Travis H. b.1854 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Trefus -
Tressy -
Trisha Lynn b.1993 -
Trueman B. -
Truman b.1858 -
Tyler Duvall b.1993 - Ky.
Ular Exie b.1909 - Russell Co,Va.
Uriah V. b.1855 -
Ursilla -
Valentine b.1796 - Randolph Co.,NC
Vera Angeline b.1915 -
Vesta b.1855 -
Vicey b.1850 -
Victor b.1890 -
Victoria -
Vilena Pearl b.1897 - Daviess County,Missouri
Violet b.1907 -
Virgil -
Virginia -
Virginia b.1923 - West Virginia
Virginia -
Virginia Katherine b.1983 -
Virginia Rebecca b.1923 -
Virginia Sue b.1945 -
Virgle Price b.1904 -
W. Chapman b.1875 -
W.P. -
Wade Hampton b.1822 - Illinois
Walter -
Walter b.1875 - Madison Twp.,Jackson Co.,Ohio
Walter b.1873 -
Walter -
Walter -
Walter Dee b.1895 - Elliott Co.,Ky.
Walter Holt b.1902 -
Walter Hubert b.1911 -
Waneta B. b.1925 -
Washington Peter b.1845 - Morgan Co.,Ky.
Wayne -
Wayne b.1926 - Big White Oak Creek,Greenup Co.,Ky.
Wayne -
Wesley B. b.1867 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Wiley B. b.1871 -
Wilford Cleaborn -
Wilhelmina b.1843 -
Wilhelmina -
Will -
Willard R. b.1928 - Va.
William b.1727 -
William m.1810 - Nelson Co.,Va.
William b.1742 -
William b.1782 - Amherst County,Va.
William b.1756 - Halifax Co.,Va.
William b.1826 - Gallia Co.,Ohio
William b.1848 -
William b.1888 - Elliott,Ky.
William b.1776 - Va.
William b.1783 -
William -
William b.1787 -
William b.1804 - Fayette Co.,Lexington,Ky.
William b.1796 -
William b.1820 - Halifax Co.,Va.
William b.1833 - Va.
William b.1818 -
William b.1831 -
William -
William -
William -
William -
William b.1848 -
William b.1846 -
William -
William -
William -
William "Bill" -
William (Billy) -
William (Willie) b.1886 - Carter Co.,Ky.
William 1847 -
William Alexander b.1839 - Daviess Co.,Gallatin,Missouri
William Anderson b.1867 - Jackson Co. Ohio
William Archie b.1899 -
William B.J. -
William Bouregard -
William Boggs b.1867 -
William Buford b.1927 -
William Byron b.1919 -
William C. -
William C. b.1823 - Montgomery County,Virginia
William C. b.1837 - Lee Co.,Va.
William Columbus b.1847 -
William Crockett b.1879 - Caney Creek,Ky.Magoffin Co.
William Cruso b.1858 -
William Dale b.1918 -
William E. b.1833 - Fayette Co.,Lexington,Ky.
William E. b.1849 - Daviess Co.,Gallatin,Missouri
William Edward b.1881 - Tazewell Co.,Va.
William Ellis b.1940 - Toledo,Ohio
William Eugene b.1878 -
William F. Or S. b.1860 -
William F. b.1924 -
William F. b.1891 -
William F. -
William Floyd b.1884 - Russell Co.,Va.
William Frank b.1908 -
William G. b.1863 - Pike Co. Ky.
William Gibson b.1825 -
William Gipson b.1870 -
William H. b.1837 - Tazewell Co. Va.
William H. -
William Harmon b.1788 - Jefferson County,Tenn.
William Harmon b.1788 - Jefferson Co.,Tennessee
William Hayes b.1877 -
William Henry b.1906 -
William Henry b.1814 - Wise,Co.,Va
William Henry Harrison b.1880 - Tazewell County,Va
William Henry b.1859 - Carter Co.,Ky.
William Hilliard -
William Hughes -
William J.(Bill) b.1875 - Va.
William J. b.1844 -
William J. b.1838 -
William Lewis Lovely b.1819 -
William Lesley b.1889 -
William Lee b.1894 - Savor,Fannin Co.,Tx.
William M. b.1853 - Estill Co.,Ky.
William Matthew -
William McGuire b.1846 - (Jeffersonville,Now Tazewell),Tazewell Co.,Va.
William Ormand b.1919 -
William P. b.1831 - Pike Co. Ky.
William Paris b.1857 -
William Penny b.1808 - Tennessee
William Powhattan b.1868 -
William R. -
William Randolph b.1851 - Greenup,Co. Ky.
William Riley b.1866 - Tazewell Co. Va.
William Ruffin b.1834 -
William Rutherford b.1813 - Tennessee
William S. b.1808 - Russell,Co. Va.
William Seymour b.1868 -
William Simeon b.1827 -
William Thomas b.1869 - Keelville,Cherokee,Co. Kansas
William Turner b.1812 -
William Wallace -
William Wayne b.1870 - Lee County,Va.
Willie -
Willie b.1876 -
Willie b.1888 - Ky.
Willis Arzanas b.1901 -
Willmoth b.1823 - SC
Winford Clayton b.1913 -
Wood b.1890 - Mo.
Woodford Co. -
Woodson -
Wyatt D. b.1899 - Ky.
Wyniferd Francis b.1922 -
Yvonne b.1940 -
Zelda Jane b.1852 -
Zona b.1913 - Carter Co.,Ky.
Zudora -

WHITTENBURG


Charles Richard m.1978 - Arlington,Tx.

WHITT-JARRELL


Sean Ryan b.2006 - Charleston,West Virginia

WHITTON


William -

Whytt


Jon b.1590 - Ireland
Robert (Whitt) b.1615 - ProbalLy County Cork,Ireland

Wickheizer


Patty -
Ray -

Wilcox


Eliza Louisa b.1867 -

WILKINS


Rebecca Frances -

William


Dorcas b.1810 - Tenn
John W. b.1876 -

WILLIAMS


Angeline Clay m.1869 -

Williams


Dewey Wiatt b.1956 -
Doris Kathleen b.1927 -
George -
Helen E. b.1919 -
Josephine -

WILLIAMS


Laura A. -
Margaret b.1839 -
Margaret N. m.1876 -

Williams


Mark -
Martha Adkinson -
Martha Elizabeth b.1829 - Bedford Co.,Va.
McKenna Elizabeth b.2006 - Kingsport,Sullivan Co.,Tenn. Indian Path Hosp.
Michael William -
Nala Dewaine Dawn b.2002 -

WILLIAMS


Nannie F. b.1847 -
Patsy m.1810 - Bedford Co.,Va.

Williams


Philip Dewayne Oliver b.1978 -
Philip Dewayne Oliver Jr. b.2005 -

WILLIAMS


Sarah Melissa m.1856 - Daviess Co.,Gallatin,Missouri

Williams


Sonia Mae m.1951 -
Sue Cathrine -
Thomas Franklin b.1887 -
Thomas Franklin Jr b.1932 -
William Benton b.1926 -

WILLIAMSON


Eunice b.1893 -
Minne Mae b.1901 - Turnersville,Tx.

WILLIS


Matilda b.1792 -
Sarah b.1854 -

Wilmouth


Myrtle Carrie -

Wilson


Aubrey W. -
Brenda Kay -
Carol Sue -
Christopher C. -
David -
George Francis m.1903 -
Judy m.1996 -
Julie Kaye b.1972 -
Kermit m.1932 -
Mary Jane b.1835 -
Nancy Jo -
Peggy Jo b.1934 -
Robert -
Timothy D. -
Timothy M. -

Wimburn


Mary Lilly b.1875 -

WINBURN


Amanda J. b.1858 -
Emily b.1860 - Estill County,Ky.
Nannie B. b.1882 -

WINKLER


Lucretia -

WIREMAN


Roy -
Virginia -

WISEMAN


Emma L. -

WISHMAN


Sarah b.1806 - Va.

WITHROW


Anna Bell -
D.B. -
Doyle -
Evelynn -
Jackie -
Mayrene -
Oscar Jack -
Patsy -
Pearl -

WITT

A.L. -
Abbie b.1902 -
Abijah b.1856 -
Abner b.1754 - Albermarl co.,Va.
Abner b.1789 - Amherst County,Va.
Abner b.1880 - Estill County,Ky.
Abner Lewis b.1814 - Blount Co.,Tenn
Ada b.1877 - Estill County,Ky.
Agatha (eggy) b.1782 -
Agnes b.1714 - Albermarl co.,Va.
Agnes b.1770 -
Agnes b.1827 - Kentucky
Aires b.1754 - Albermarl co.,Va.
Aires b.1761 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Aletha Frances b.1910 -
Alexander Jackson -
Alford -
Alice b.1800 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Alice b.1865 -
Alice Dicey b.1856 -
Alice Green -
Allen b.1813 - Estill County,Ky.
Allen b.1867 - Estill County,Ky.
Allen b.1846 -
Allen Rufus -
Allenson b.1826 -
Almiry b.1821 -
Alonzo L. b.1883 -
Alpha -
Alpha E. b.1867 - Lee Co.,Va.
Alphonso Moroni b.1870 - Utah
Amanda Jane b.1839 -
Ambrose Powell b.1854 - Lee Co.,Va.
America Jane b.1822 - Tenn
Andrew -
Andrew J. -
Andrew J. m.1871 -
Andrew Jackson b.1824 -
Andy Lee b.1833 -
Andy Lee Jr. -
Angelina b.1836 - Polk Co.,Missouri
Ann b.1803 - Hamiliton Co.,Tenn.
Ann b.1796 - Va.
Ann -
Ann b.1861 - Estill County,Ky.
Ann (Nancy) b.1784 - Estill County,Ky.
Ann Sparks m.1792 - Amherst County,Va.
Ann Sparks (R) m.1792 - Amherst County,Va.
Anna -
Anna Elizabeth b.1968 -
Annie b.1884 - Estill County,Ky.
Annie -
Annie Endora b.1859 - Utah
Anthony b.1781 - Stokes County,NC
Anthony b.1821 -
Archa Elizabeth b.1894 -
Archer -
Archibald b.1818 - Russell,Co. Va.
Archibald -
Armilda b.1843 -
Arminda b.1879 -
Arthur b.1874 - Estill County,Ky.
Arthur (R) b.1874 - Estill County,Ky.
Arthur -
Asa b.1859 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Asa W. m.1855 -
Atalia b.1794 - Va .
Benjamin b.1790 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Benjamin B, -
Benjamin F. b.1816 -
Benjamin Franklin (Frank) b.1862 -
Benjamin Franklin -
Benjamin II b.1734 - Albermarle County,Va.
Benjamin Sr. b.1712 - Va. Albermarle County
Benjamin Thomas b.1852 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Benton Edward b.1904 -
Bertie b.1878 -
Bessie b.1912 -
Bessie b.1887 - Estill County,Ky.
Beulah b.1894 -
Blanton -
Burgess -
Burgess b.1783 -
Burgess b.1764 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Burgess b.1811 - Tennessee
Butler b.1813 - Kentucky
C.F. -
Calab b.1762 - Halifax,Va.
Caleb b.1841 - Polk Co.,Missouri
Caleb b.1812 -
Caleb (Mack) b.1864 -
Calle Ann b.1812 -
Candice -
Captain John W, b.1802 -
Captain John W, (R) b.1802 -
Caroline b.1831 - Arkansas
Carrie b.1870 - Estill County,Ky.
Carrie b.1886 - Estill County,Ky.
Carter Harrison b.1823 - Kentucky
Catherine -
Catherine -
Catherine H. b.1827 -
Cecelia m.1794 - Amherst County,Va.
Ceily -
Charity b.1758 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Charles b.1738 -
Charles b.1756 - Albermarl co.,Va.
Charles b.1780 - NC
Charles b.1786 - Estill County,Ky.
Charles b.1685 -
Charles b.1776 -
Charles -
Charles b.1921 -
Charles b.1890 -
Charles -
Charles Anderson b.1827 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Charles C. b.1712 - Henry Co.,Va.
Charles C. (R) b.1712 - Henry Co.,Va.
Charles Davis b.1879 -
Charles E. b.1888 -
Charles Edward b.1875 - Polk County,Missouri
Charles F. b.1775 - Henry Co.,Va.
Charles Foster b.1821 - Barren Co.,Ky.
Charles Horner b.1797 - Tennessee
Charles L. N. b.1872 -
Charles Milton b.1866 -
Charles Nelson b.1869 - Harlan Co. Ky.
Charles R. -
Charles T. b.1908 -
Charles Wyley Jr. b.1823 -
Charlotte b.1835 - Adair Co.,Mo.
Christina Elizabeth -
Christopher Horner b.1820 - Tennessee
Christopher R. b.1806 - Va.
Cintha -
Clabourn b.1842 -
Claiborne b.1865 - Estill County,Ky.
CLARENCE MORTON b.1874 -
Clayton Hamilton b.1821 - Kentucky
Coleman Murry b.1814 - Tennessee
Cora b.1875 -
Cynthia -
D. C. -
D. Cruce b.1885 -
Dan b.1829 - Kentucky
Daniel -
Daniel B. b.1843 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Daniel Bringham b.1863 - Utah
Daniel D. -
Daniel G. b.1787 - Patrick Co.,Va.
Daniel Kirk -
Daniel M. b.1790 - Jefferson Co.,Tennessee
Daniel M. -
Daniel M. b.1817 -
Daniel Merion b.1852 -
Daniel P. b.1801 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Daniel Theodoric m.1868 - Jefferson Co.,Tennessee
Daniel Theodoric (R) m.1868 - Jefferson Co.,Tennessee
David b.1799 - Amherst County,Va.
David (R) b.1799 - Amherst County,Va.
David b.1767 -
David b.1772 - Va.
David b.1811 - Rockbridge,Co.,Va.
David -
David -
David b.1845 - Estill County,Ky.
David b.1847 -
David A. b.1850 - Missouri
David H. m.1838 - Albermarle County,Va.
David Jr. -
David Jr. m.1810 - Nelson Co.,Va.
David Nelson b.1858 - Estill Co.,Ky.
David Sr. b.1756 - Pittsylvanie Co.,Va.
Deadrick b.1809 - Tennessee
Delaney b.1822 - Estill County,Ky.
Dennett Abney b.1771 - Amherst County,Va.
Dennett Abner b.1829 -
Dennis Abney -
Dewitt Clinton b.1851 - Utah
Diana Lynn b.1959 -
Dicey b.1801 -
Dicey (R) b.1801 -
Dicey -
Dicey Candicy m.1809 -
Docia -
Dora b.1831 -
Drusilla b.1826 - North Carolina
Dulcie b.1906 -
E. Gardner b.1890 - Estill County,Ky.
Earl Fain b.1893 -
Earl R. b.1889 - Estill County,Ky.
Earnest b.1900 -
Edily Florence -
Edmund b.1733 -
Edmund b.1761 -
Edmund b.1808 - Va.
Edmund b.1836 - Harlan Co. Ky.
Edna -
Edward -
Edward -
Edward Nathan Franklin b.1874 -
Effie Almeda -
Effie Almeda b.1890 -
Eli -
Eli -
Elijah b.1756 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Elijah b.1726 -
Elijah (R) b.1726 -
Elisha Berry b.1791 -
Elisha F. b.1853 -
Elisha Jr. b.1792 - Estill County,Ky.
Elisha Sr. b.1759 - Albermarl co.,Va.
Eliza A. -
Eliza Ann b.1832 -
Eliza Jane b.1829 -
Elizabeth b.1771 - Va.
Elizabeth d.1810 -
Elizabeth b.1804 - Madison County,Ky.
Elizabeth b.1790 - Tennessee
Elizabeth b.1768 -
Elizabeth b.1831 -
Elizabeth b.1786 - Tennessee
Elizabeth m.1804 - Patrick County,Virginia
Elizabeth b.1842 - Howard Co.,Missouri
Elizabeth b.1804 - Va.
Elizabeth b.1790 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Elizabeth b.1814 -
Elizabeth b.1825 - Kentucky
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth b.1816 - Tennessee
Elizabeth b.1829 - Tenn
Elizabeth b.1806 -
Elizabeth b.1862 -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth (Betsey) b.1783 -
Elizabeth A. -
Elizabeth Jane b.1848 - Tennessee
Ella b.1872 - Estill County,Ky.
Ellen b.1869 - Estill County,Ky.
Ellen C. b.1845 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Elnora b.1817 - Blount County,Tenn.
Elva May b.1889 -
Elvira b.1817 -
Emalin b.1833 - Estill County,Ky.
Emaline -
Emaline b.1836 -
Emaline b.1868 - Estill County,Ky.
Emily b.1854 -
Emily b.1760 -
Emily M. b.1829 -
Emlie Jane -
Emma b.1861 - Estill County,Ky.
Emma b.1872 - Estill County,Ky.
Emma Etta b.1885 - Estill County,Ky.
Emma Etta (R) b.1885 - Estill County,Ky.
Enoch b.1787 - Tennessee
Esther b.1896 -
Ethel b.1886 -
Ethel Talmage b.1888 - Tenn
Eudora -
Eugene b.1873 -
Eva Lou -
Everett b.1865 -
Ewing John b.1851 -
Fain M. -
Fannie Breckenridge -
Florence -
Florence b.1902 -
Floyd b.1862 - Lee Co.,Va.
Floyd Winston -
Francis b.1835 -
Francis A. b.1848 -
Franklin Justice b.1904 - Kansas
Franklin Leo b.1872 - Utah
Franklin Vaughn -
Fred -
Frederick b.1878 -
Fulton -
Garland b.1816 -
Garland b.1868 - Estill County,Ky.
George b.1758 - Albermarl co.,Va.
George b.1823 -
George -
George Alfonzo b.1878 - Texas
George D. b.1848 - Nelson Co.,Va.
George Malcolm b.1916 -
George W. b.1837 - Estill County,Ky.
George W. -
George W. -
George W. b.1848 - Estill Co.,Ky.
George Washington b.1862 - Harrison Co.,Mo.
George Washington b.1853 - Texas
Georgia b.1891 -
Georgie b.1920 -
Gibson b.1801 - Knox Co. Tennessee
Gilbert Wilkerson b.1800 - Tennessee
Glessie Marguirette b.1902 -
Grant b.1869 - Estill County,Ky.
Grorge b.1810 - Estill County,Ky.
Guy N. -
Hanna m.1756 - Va.
Harriet d.1847 - Virginia
Harrison b.1839 - Estill County,Ky.
Harry Hayes Taylor d.1916 -
Harvey -
Hattie L. b.1894 -
Hazel Irma b.1889 -
Henry b.1769 -
Henry b.1788 -
Henry -
Henry C. b.1861 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Henry C. (R) b.1861 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Henry E. b.1863 -
Henry Gipson b.1861 - Estill County,Ky.
Henry J. b.1832 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Henry M. b.1888 -
Henry Newman b.1860 -
Hester b.1788 -
Hester Jane b.1858 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Hestor E. b.1880 - Estill County,Ky.
Hezekiah b.1736 -
Hezekiah -
Hezekiah Bascom b.1856 - Monroe County,Tennessee
Hezekiak b.1820 - Tennessee
Hiram -
Hiter -
Hobart b.1897 -
Horace Elbert b.1870 -
Howard -
Howard b.1899 -
Howard S. -
Hugh b.1891 -
Hutchinson b.1805 - Tennessee
Ida J. -
Ida Savannah b.1869 -
Illa -
Ina Bell b.1897 -
Ira G. -
Isaac -
Isaac -
Isaac b.1863 - Estill County,Ky.
Isaac Henry b.1827 -
Isaac Martin b.1828 -
Isaac Newton Jasper b.1858 -
Isaiah Isaac b.1846 - Estill Co.,Ky.
J.O. -
Jack -
Jacob -
James b.1857 -
James b.1817 - Estill County,Ky.
James b.1791 - Tennessee
James b.1763 -
James -
James -
James b.1855 -
James -
James A. b.1886 - Estill County,Ky.
James Allen b.1837 -
James B. b.1794 - Tennessee
James Black b.1904 -
James Cannon b.1823 -
James Clausen b.1858 - Missouri
James Columbus b.1870 - Pulaski County,Missouri
James Dixon b.1856 - Lee Co.,Va.
James Garland b.1873 -
James H. b.1812 -
James H. b.1842 -
James Harley b.1879 -
James John -
James M. b.1825 - Estill County,Ky.
James M. b.1858 - Lee Co.,Va.
James Madison -
James N. -
James Pleasant b.1864 - Jefferson Co.,Tennessee
James Randolph b.1813 - Jefferson Co.,Tennessee
James Wiley b.1856 - Estill County,Ky.
James William b.1878 - Estill County,Ky.
James Wuden b.1866 - Estill County,Ky.
Jane b.1802 -
Jeff b.1914 -
Jenkins -
Jenkins -
Jeptha b.1860 -
Jeremiah b.1833 - Hamilton Co.,Tenn
Jerusha b.1810 -
Jesse d.1807 - Henry Co.,Va.
Jesse b.1698 -
Jesse b.1762 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Jesse b.1803 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.
Jesse b.1808 - Hamilton Co.,Tennessee
Jesse b.1797 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Jesse Jr. b.1790 - Virginia
Jesse -
Jesse b.1857 -
Jesse Albert b.1906 -
Jesse David b.1842 -
Jessee b.1891 -
Jessie b.1776 - Va.
Jessie -
Jessie b.1760 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Jessie (R) b.1760 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Jessie b.1877 -
Jewell Manford b.1894 - Kansas
Jincy Clincy b.1836 - Kentucky
Joe A. T. b.1896 - Estill County,Ky.
John b.1710 - Manakin Town,Albermarl Co.,Va
John b.1753 - Manikin Co.,Va.
John b.1859 -
John b.1750 - Albermarl co.,Va.
John b.1772 - NC
John b.1801 - Madison County,Ky.
John b.1785 - Albermarle County,Va.
John III b.1693 - Charles City County,Va.
John b.1745 - Halifax Co.,Va.
John b.1785 - Fayetteville,Lincoln,Tennessee
John b.1769 -
John b.1786 - Va.
John -
John -
John b.1794 -
John b.1827 - Tennessee
John b.1826 -
John b.1811 - Green Co.,Ky.
John b.1836 -
John b.1823 - Kentucky
John b.1836 - Jefferson Co.,Tennessee
John b.1888 - Estill County,Ky.
John Allen b.1873 -
John Buckingham b.1779 -
John Gibson -
John H. b.1835 - Polk Co.,Missouri
John Henry -
John II b.1676 - Charles City County,Va.
John IV m.1753 - Va.
John Jackson -
John Julius b.1839 -
John M. b.1826 - Kentucky
John M. (R) b.1826 - Kentucky
John Middleton b.1854 - Marshall Co.,Alabama
John P. b.1819 - Blount County,Tenn.
John Roger b.1825 -
John Robert b.1859 -
John Sherman b.1908 - Wise Co.,Va
John V b.1857 - Estill Co.,Ky.
John W. -
John W. b.1845 - Estill Co.,Ky.
John W. b.1868 - Polk County,Missouri
John W. -
John Wesley b.1829 - Hamilton Co.,Illinois
John Wesley 2 b.1853 - Utah
John Whitt Whytt b.1645 - Ross on Wye,England Herefordshire
John William b.1852 -
Jonathan b.1831 - Lee County,Va.
Jonathan -
Jonathan b.1913 -
Jonathan Mulkey b.1812 - Overton,Tenn.
Joseh-Lockhart b.1817 -
Joseph b.1750 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Joseph b.1777 - North Carolina
Joseph b.1809 - Tennessee
Joseph C. b.1861 - Estill County,Ky.
Joseph Henry b.1876 - Pulaski County,Missouri
Joseph Nathaniel b.1827 -
Josephine b.1872 - Platsburg,Missouri
Joshua b.1761 -
Joyce ? -
Joyce Ann b.1890 - Texas
Judah m.1756 - Goochland Co.,Va.
Julia b.1898 -
Julia Ann b.1818 - Barren Co.,Ky.
Julia Ann b.1860 - Mississippi
Katherine Jackson -
Kittie -
Kitty b.1869 - Estill County,Ky.
Kizziann b.1827 - Hamiliton County,Illinois
Lamina b.1811 - Tennessee
Latty b.1844 -
Laudan Richard b.1880 - Polk County,Missouri
Laura B. b.1877 - Estill County,Ky.
Lavina b.1742 - Va.Goochland Co.
Lavina -
Lavina b.1839 - Estill County,Ky.
Lee Ella b.1901 - Estill County,Ky.
Lena b.1880 - Estill County,Ky.
Lena Leota b.1856 - Mississippi
Leonard -
Leslie b.1886 - Estill County,Ky.
Letitia b.1800 -
Lettice b.1790 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Lewis b.1730 - Albermarle County,Va.
Lewis b.1763 -
Lewis -
Lewis b.1787 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Lillian Mae b.1876 -
Lillian Wilda b.1893 -
Lincoln m.1861 - Menard Co.,Ill.
Lincoln -
Linnie -
Linnie m.1789 - Amherst County,Va.
Linnie -
Litticia -
Littleberry b.1747 -
Littleberry b.1812 - Madison County,Ky.
Littlebury b.1755 - Albermarl co.,Va.
Littlebury b.1789 - Albermarle County,Va.
Locky -
Locky b.1814 -
Louie B. b.1895 -
Louisa b.1839 - Polk Co.,Missouri
Louisa -
Louisa Jane b.1830 -
Louisa Larcena b.1873 - Lee Co.,Va.
Louisa Viola b.1889 - Tenn
Loula B. b.1868 - Estill County,Ky.
Loula B. (R) b.1868 - Estill County,Ky.
Lousinda b.1806 - Madison County,Ky.
Lucinda Ann -
Lucretia b.1832 - Arkansas
Lucy -
Lucy b.1778 - Albermarl co.,Va.
Lucy (R) b.1778 - Albermarl co.,Va.
Lucy b.1786 -
Lucy b.1831 -
Lucy Lovina b.1852 - Utah
Lucy Mildred -
Luiza Jane b.1856 -
Luner Pleasant b.1837 -
Luther b.1871 - Estill County,Ky.
Luther Jeter -
Luther S. b.1871 -
Lydia b.1745 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Lydia b.1823 - Buchanon County,Missouri
M.A. b.1859 - Estill County,Ky.
Madeline Middy b.1718 - Albermarl co.,Va.
Maggie b.1892 - Estill County,Ky.
Malinda Jane b.1828 - Crittenden,Ark.
Malrinda b.1819 - Estill County,Ky.
Margaret b.1772 - NC
Margaret b.1800 - Madison County,Ky.
Margaret b.1804 -
Margaret m.1795 - Rhea Co.,Tenn.
Margaret b.1833 - Adair Co.,Mo.
Margaret b.1834 -
Margaret -
Margaret A. b.1850 -
Margaret Almeda b.1875 -
Margaret Irene b.1952 - Big Stone Gap,Wise Co.
Margaret Jane b.1837 -
Margaret Jane b.1859 - Poke County,Missouri
Margaret Jane b.1921 -
Margaret Thomas -
Margie Helen b.1906 -
Margie Louise b.1937 - Big Stone Gap,Wise Co.
Mariah b.1843 - Polk Co.,Missouri
Marian -
Marianne b.1731 -
Marianne -
Marie b.1904 -
Marinda B. b.1825 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Marlin b.1870 -
Martha b.1783 - Tennessee
Martha b.1816 -
Martha -
Martha -
Martha Ann b.1827 - Estill County,Ky.
Martha E. -
Martha Elizabeth b.1843 -
Martha Francis b.1873 - Pulaski County,Missouri
Martha Jane b.1815 -
Martha Jane b.1864 - Lee Co.,Va.
Martha Sue b.1900 -
Marvin Milton b.1904 -
Marvin Willoughby b.1876 -
Mary m.1753 -
Mary b.1774 - NC
Mary b.1796 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Mary (R) b.1796 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Mary m.1847 - Menard Co. Illinois
Mary -
Mary -
Mary -
Mary -
Mary b.1855 -
Mary (Polly) b.1825 -
Mary Ann b.1823 -
Mary Ann -
Mary Ann b.1859 - Lee Co.,Va.
Mary E. b.1805 -
Mary E. b.1846 -
Mary Elizabeth -
Mary Jane -
Mary Jane b.1944 - Big Stone Gap,Wise Co.
Mary Jane b.1868 -
Mary Jennie b.1864 - Estill County,Ky.
Mary K. b.1864 - Estill County,Ky.
Mary Lavinia(Patsy) b.1753 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Mary Lynn b.1909 -
Mary M. b.1872 -
Mary R. b.1873 - Estill County,Ky.
Mary Ruth -
Mary Susannah b.1870 - Polk County,Missouri
Mary Susanna b.1861 - Utah
Mason b.1882 - Estill County,Ky.
Matthew b.1974 -
Matthew Omer b.1864 -
Mattie Brooks -
Melinda -
Melvina Ann b.1827 - Mississippi
Merrill b.1807 -
Michael M. b.1850 - Tennessee
Middleton -
Mildred b.1720 - Amherst County,Va.
Mildred (R) b.1720 - Amherst County,Va.
Mildred b.1798 -
Mildred b.1758 - Va.
Mildred Cook -
Mildred Fleenor -
Miles b.1835 - Ill.
Miles B. b.1880 -
Milinda Catherine b.1833 - Clay County,Missouri
Millard b.1864 - Estill County,Ky.
Millie b.1878 - Estill County,Ky.
Mills b.1772 -
Mills b.1808 - Va.
Mills b.1866 -
Milly b.1810 -
Milly A. b.1835 - Estill County,Ky.
Milly A. (R) b.1835 - Estill County,Ky.
Milton b.1824 - Estill County,Ky.
Milton Mize b.1836 - Mississippi
Milton Muser b.1867 - Utah
Milton Wakefield -
Minnie Evalina b.1880 -
Minnie Margaret -
Miriam b.1807 - Tennessee
Mourning b.1781 - Tennessee
Myrtle b.1896 -
Nancy b.1775 -
Nancy -
Nancy -
Nancy b.1821 -
Nancy -
Nancy b.1811 -
Nancy -
Nancy b.1808 - Barren Co.,Ky.
Nancy b.1850 -
Nancy b.1870 - Estill County,Ky.
Nancy b.1878 - Estill County,Ky.
Nancy Ann -
Nancy Ann -
Nancy C. -
Nancy J. -
Nancy Jane b.1845 -
Nancy Louisa b.1859 -
Nancy M. b.1842 -
Nannie b.1884 -
Nannie Elenor b.1868 -
Nannie M. b.1893 - Estill County,Ky.
Nathan b.1794 - Estill County,Ky.
Nathan Gray b.1843 -
Nathaniel b.1779 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Nathaniel b.1815 -
Nathaniel b.1815 -
Nellie C. -
Nelly b.1765 -
Nelson b.1802 - Estill County,Ky.
Nelson B. b.1838 - Mississippi
Nettie Matilda b.1884 -
Newton b.1819 - Kentucky
Newton b.1852 - Tennessee
Noah b.1776 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Noah (R) b.1776 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Nobel b.1907 -
Nora b.1875 -
Obediah b.1796 -
Oda b.1890 - Estill County,Ky.
Olney Leone b.1872 -
Oscar -
Oscar Martin H. b.1820 - Russell,Co. Va.
Oskar b.1890 - Estill County,Ky.
Ota Virginia b.1885 - Daviess County,Missouri
Owen b.1866 - Estill County,Ky.
P.G. -
Palina b.1866 - Estill County,Ky.
Patience b.1869 - Lee Co.,Va.
Patsey b.1784 -
Patsy -
Patsy Elizabeth b.1777 - North Carolina
Patty -
Patty Susan b.1866 -
Paulina b.1842 -
Perthenia b.1768 -
Peyton Bailey b.1893 -
Peyton Bristow b.1853 -
Phillip W. -
Phillip Wort b.1859 -
Phoebe Emiline b.1835 - Tennessee
Piety b.1798 - Tennessee
Pleasant b.1815 - Kentucky
Pleasant b.1848 -
Pleasent Alfred b.1800 - Tennessee
Plesant b.1863 - Estill County,Ky.
Polly b.1830 - Arkansas
Polly b.1804 -
Polly Ann b.1853 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Pricilla -
Queen Abby b.1887 -
Rachael b.1854 - Tennessee
Rachel b.1797 -
Rathian b.1813 - Tennessee
Ray -
Rebecca b.1777 - Roane Co.,Tennessee
Rebecca b.1820 -
Rebecca Jane b.1846 -
Rebecca M. b.1844 -
Rebecca Mariam b.1830 -
Reed b.1867 - Estill County,Ky.
Regina m.1736 - Halifax,Va.
Reuben -
Reuben Crawford b.1793 - Va.
Reuben Crawford (R) b.1793 - Va.
Reuben Crawford b.1847 -
Rhoda b.1747 - Va.
Rhoda b.1898 -
Rhoda G. b.1818 -
Richard -
Richard b.1788 - Va
Richard m.1859 - Mason Co. Illinois
Richard -
Richard A. b.1861 - Simpson County,Ky.
Richard Olney b.1690 - Charles City co. Va.
Richard S. -
Richard William b.1726 - Albermarl co.,Va.
Richard William (R) b.1726 - Albermarl co.,Va.
Robert b.1765 - Bedford Co.,Va.
Robert b.1827 - Lee County,Va.
Robert b.1801 - Va.
Robert b.1797 - Hamilton Co.,Illinois
Robert b.1808 - Tennessee
Robert -
Robert Beecher b.1890 -
Robert Charles b.1857 - Daviess Co.,Gallatin,Missouri
Robert Edward -
Robert F. b.1864 - Lee Co.,Va.
Robert Hutcheson b.1849 -
Robert Nathan b.1855 - Utah
Robert Richard b.1851 -
Robert V. b.1900 - Estill County,Ky.
Robert Wesley b.1822 -
Roland b.1863 - Estill County,Ky.
Rosa b.1876 -
Rosa Caroline b.1882 - Pulaski County,Missouri
Rosabelle b.1891 -
Rosannah -
Roscoe Love b.1898 -
Rosetta Lee b.1872 - Polk County,Missouri
Rowland b.1765 - Va.
Rozanna b.1818 - Estill County,Ky.
Rufus Addie b.1862 -
Ruth b.1802 - Va.
Ruth -
Ruth Aleen b.1903 -
Saddie -
Sallie b.1771 -
Sallie -
Sallie -
Sallie -
Sally b.1810 - Nelson Co.,Va.
Sally -
Sally m.1810 - Nelson Co.,Va.
Sally -
Sally Ann b.1884 -
Samuel b.1797 -
Samuel -
Samuel b.1868 - Estill County,Ky.
Samuel H. b.1820 - Hamilton Co.,Tennessee
Samuel Horner b.1804 - Tennessee
Samuel Kimbrough b.1862 -
Samuel Newton b.1900 -
Samuel Rolla -
Sandy Barks -
Sarah b.1716 - Albermarl co.,Va.
Sarah b.1776 - NC
Sarah b.1744 -
Sarah m.1792 -
Sarah b.1695 - Va.
Sarah b.1814 - Russell,Co. Va.
Sarah b.1798 -
Sarah -
Sarah b.1808 - Tennessee
Sarah b.1857 -
Sarah -
Sarah Ann b.1850 -
Sarah E. b.1850 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Sarah E. b.1858 - Estill County,Ky.
Sarah Elizabeth (Sally) b.1947 - Big Stone Gap,Wise Co.
Sarah Elizabeth b.1865 - Utah
Sarah F. -
Sarah J. b.1824 - Jefferson Co.,Tennessee
Sarah Jane b.1825 - Hamiliton County,Illinois
Sarah Margaret b.1825 - Mississippi
Sarah Malvina b.1865 - Polk County,Missouri
Sarah May b.1882 - Pulaski County,Missouri
Sarah Rhoda b.1818 -
Saunders b.1792 - Va.
Sherman Burr b.1883 -
Shirley Ann b.1938 - Big Stone Gap,Wise Co.
Sidney Alice b.1869 -
Sidney Mayo b.1892 -
Silas b.1803 - Madison County,Ky.
Silas b.1800 - Tennessee
Silas b.1790 - Jefferson County,Tenn.
Silas b.1829 -
Silas D. b.1870 - Estill County,Ky.
Silas Henry b.1857 - Calhoun Co.,Al.
Silas Jr. b.1836 -
Silvanus -
Silvanus (Silas) b.1712 - Halifax Co.,Va.
Sondra Elaine b.1942 - Big Stone Gap,Wise Co.
Sparlan Moody b.1889 -
Stacey b.1806 -
Susan -
Susan Ingabo b.1854 -
Susan Ingabo (R) b.1854 -
Susannah b.1768 - Va.
Susannah -
Susanne b.1740 -
Sylvester "Fess" b.1881 -
Synthia A. b.1839 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Thenia -
Thenia b.1792 - Va.
Thomas b.1838 -
Thomas Clinton -
Thomas F. b.1882 - Estill County,Ky.
Thomas Gentry b.1845 -
Thomas J. b.1844 - Estill Co.,Ky.
Thomas Jefferson b.1882 - Polk County,Missouri
Tilman J. b.1863 -
Verona b.1851 -
Virgie -
Virginia Catheline b.1917 -
Wade b.1902 -
Wallace M. b.1837 - Kentucky
Washington m.1870 - Whitley Co.Ky.
Weeden M. b.1832 - Estill County,Ky.
Wells b.1835 - Ill.
Wiley b.1849 - Lee Co.,Va.
Wiley b.1871 - Lee Co.,Va.
Wiley Stewart b.1917 -
William -
William -
William m.1810 - Nelson Co.,Va.
William b.1782 -
William b.1782 - Estill County,Ky.
William (R) b.1782 - Estill County,Ky.
William b.1785 -
William b.1767 - North Carolina
William b.1758 -
William -
William -
William b.1834 - Polk Co.,Missouri
William b.1792 - Bedford Co.,Va.
William (R) b.1792 - Bedford Co.,Va.
William b.1833 - North Carolina
William b.1819 -
William b.1817 - Kentucky
William b.1817 - Tennessee
William b.1872 -
William b.1833 - Ill.
William b.1847 -
William -
William A. b.1846 - Tennessee
William Alfred b.1889 -
William B. -
William B. b.1859 -
William C. b.1837 - Lee Co.,Va.
William C. -
William Carroll b.1820 - Jefferson Co.,Tennessee
William E. Sr. b.1762 - Albermarle County,Va.
William E. Jr. b.1794 -
William F. -
William Frederick b.1878 -
William Guillaune b.1675 - Virginia,Charles City County
William H. b.1840 - Estill Co.,Ky.
William H. b.1840 - Estill Co.,Ky.
William J. b.1865 -
William Jackson b.1845 -
William Jesse b.1868 -
William Kimbrough b.1825 - Russellville,Tenn.
William Lincoln b.1866 - Estill County,Ky.
William Logan b.1814 -
William Logan b.1842 -
William M. b.1839 - Estill County,Ky.
William P. b.1831 - Buchanon County,Missouri
William Reeves -
William Robert b.1862 - Poke County,Missouri
William Roger b.1854 -
William Rutherford b.1770 - Rutherford Co.,NC
William S. b.1861 - Estill County,Ky.
William Samuel b.1811 - Tennessee
William Samuel -
William Thomas -
William Theron b.1916 -
William Ward -
Willie b.1867 - Estill County,Ky.
Wilson Augustus b.1875 -
Wilson Carroll b.1817 -
Wilson Carroll -

Wolfe


Jerry -

WOLFORD


John H. m.1877 - Pike Co. Ky.
Roxanne (Roxie) -

Wood


Vera m.1945 -

WOODFIN


Mary -

WOODRUFF


Sabrina m.1830 - Fayette Co.,Lexington,Ky.

Woods


[Unknown] -
Paul -

WOODSON


George Dobson -
Lucinda -
Lucinda b.1816 - SC

Worley


Margaret Jean b.1917 -

Wright

Bonnie Bell b.1875 -
Charlotte Louise -
Glen -
Lance -
Mary b.1726 - Va.
Nathaniel Samples -
Polly m.1797 - Knox Co.,Tenn.
Rhudy -

WYATT


Jane b.1789 - Tennessee

Wynne


Lucy F. -

YANCY


Meredith b.1803 - South Carolina

Yates


Winnie b.1897 -

YEAGER


Ann -
Ellen m.1857 -
Phoebe m.1843 - Sparta,Tenn.
Rebecca m.1840 - Gallia Co.,Ohio

YOUNG

John Jerrerson -
Virginia Rachel -

Zachem


Julie -
Vincent -

Zimmerman


Blake -
Lisa -
Rick -
Tiffany -


Surname List

| Home | Contact Us |